Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 109 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||
3 Liga - Group II | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 Liga - Group IV | 6 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 5 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
3 Liga - Group III | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Central Youth League | 5 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | LKS Lomza (13.) | GKS Wikielec (11.) | 2:1 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | Victoria Sulejowek (5.) | Legionovia (14.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 21, 2023 | Jagiellonia II (15.) | Lechia Tomaszow (1.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2023 | Swit N.D.M. (2.) | Pogon Grodzisk (3.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 7, 2024 | Swit N.D.M. (7.) | Legia II (2.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 23, 2023 | Zawisza (3.) | F. Swinoujscie (15.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
26 | Apr 20, 2024 | Raków II (17.) | Odra Bytom (14.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Chelmianka (3.) | Wislanie J. (11.) | 1:6 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Nov 24, 2023 | Podlasie B.P. (5.) | KS Wiazownica (13.) | 2:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 2, 2024 | Czarni Polaniec (11.) | Siarka T. (3.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 24, 2024 | Swidniczanka (12.) | Garbarnia (10.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
29 | May 11, 2024 | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | Siarka T. (2.) | 1:2 | 12 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
31 | May 19, 2024 | Podlasie B.P. (6.) | Wislanie J. (10.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - |
Central Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2023 | Rakow U19 (14.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (2.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 29, 2023 | Jagiellonia U19 (12.) | Lubin U19 (2.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 17, 2023 | Legia U19 (2.) | Jagiellonia U19 (12.) | 3:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
23 | Apr 14, 2024 | Rakow U19 (11.) | Pogon U19 (10.) | 3:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | May 2, 2024 | Legia U19 (1.) | MKS Polonia U19 (7.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | 1 | 2 |