IMAGO
Profile
Name in home country:
Pablo Gastón Echavarría
Date of birth/Age:
Jan 1, 1982 (42)
Playe of birth:
Córdoba
Citizenship:
Argentina
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
International Friendlies
Copa Libertadores
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Apr 26, 2024 | Palestino | Millonarios | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
Professional Football League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | May 13, 2024 | Atl. Tucumán (10.) | Boca Juniors (20.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Copa Argentina
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Apr 18, 2024 | Unión Santa Fe | Gimnasia (M) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Second Round | May 3, 2024 | Racing Club | Talleres RE | 1:2 | 5 | - | 1 | - |
Copa de la Liga Profesional de Fútbol
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan 26, 2024 | Atl. Tucumán (11.) | Rosario Central (10.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Feb 2, 2024 | Unión Santa Fe (5.) | Estudiantes LP (3.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Feb 5, 2024 | Godoy Cruz (1.) | Lanús (6.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Feb 13, 2024 | Newell's (2.) | Racing Club (5.) | 0:4 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Feb 20, 2024 | Unión Santa Fe (6.) | Platense (7.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Feb 25, 2024 | Sarmiento Junin (10.) | Barracas C. (8.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Mar 2, 2024 | Atl. Tucumán (11.) | Vélez Sarsfield (14.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Mar 8, 2024 | Newell's (2.) | Tigre (13.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Mar 11, 2024 | Boca Juniors (4.) | Racing Club (5.) | 4:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Mar 17, 2024 | Barracas C. (8.) | Huracán (9.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Apr 1, 2024 | Ind. Rivadavia (4.) | Banfield (13.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Apr 9, 2024 | Godoy Cruz (1.) | Sarmiento Junin (10.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - |