Oberösterreich Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 358
- Foreigners: 87 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 15 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) UM | 1:3 | U St. (8.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Rene Felix Kettlgruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
(5.) Union | 5:1 | SPG Pr (14.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Armin Dukic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
67' | 4:1 | |||
78' | 5:1 | |||
(10.) Union | 4:0 | UO (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
111 · Roman Smolinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
90+4' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) WelsII | 0:4 | Oedt (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
322 · Manfred Erlinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
0:4 | 82' | |||
(2.) UD | 3:1 | SV Bad (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Philipp Hubinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) ASK St | 0:1 | SU Bad (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Andreas Rothmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
(11.) Union | 2:2 | SVF (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Asim Basic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(15.) SV Bad | 2:1 | SV Grü (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Sebastian Rothbauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
Table Oberösterreich Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASKÖ Oedt | 15 | 35 | 33 | |
2 | Dietach | 15 | 15 | 32 | |
3 | Weißkirchen | 15 | 16 | 28 | |
4 | Ostermiething | 15 | 15 | 28 | |
5 | Schallerbach | 15 | 8 | 26 | |
6 | St. Martin/M. | 15 | 5 | 22 | |
7 | Micheldorf | 15 | 3 | 21 | |
8 | Edelweiß | 15 | -4 | 21 | |
9 | Bad Leonfelden | 15 | -7 | 21 | |
10 | Mondsee | 15 | 4 | 20 | |
11 | Union Perg | 15 | -12 | 19 | |
12 | Friedburg | 15 | -9 | 18 | |
13 | St. Valentin | 15 | -12 | 17 | |
14 | SV Bad Ischl | 15 | -15 | 14 | |
15 | SPG Pregarten | 15 | -19 | 12 | |
16 | SPG Wels II | 15 | -23 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...