NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 47 Players 11.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.0
Matchday 23 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) FSV | 1:2 | Auer (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
871 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Borea | 4:0 | 1.FC G (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
107 · Jens Cyrklaff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) RWE II | 0:0 | Aue II (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
239 · Max Burda |
(1.) RBL | 4:0 | Schott (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
624 · Marco Bünger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) FCS | 4:1 | VfB Pö (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.010 · Jan Seidel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 51' | |||
59' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) Budi | 0:1 | Lok (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
(3.) CZJ II | 2:1 | H96 (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
83 · Jens Oehme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) HBS | 2:0 | SGD II (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
216 · Michael Jäntsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Leipzig | 23 | 43 | 62 | |
2 | Budissa Bautzen | 23 | 16 | 45 | |
3 | CZ Jena II | 23 | 12 | 42 | |
4 | VfB Auerbach | 23 | 10 | 40 | |
5 | Dyn. Dresden II | 23 | 9 | 36 | |
6 | Sachsen Leipzig | 23 | 10 | 35 | |
7 | Erzgeb. Aue II | 23 | 9 | 33 | |
8 | RW Erfurt II | 23 | 0 | 33 | |
9 | FSV Zwickau | 23 | 7 | 32 | |
10 | Lok Leipzig | 23 | 1 | 32 | |
11 | VfL Halle 96 | 23 | 5 | 30 | |
12 | G. Halberstadt | 23 | -3 | 28 | |
13 | Borea Dresden | 23 | -21 | 21 | |
14 | 1.FC Gera 03 | 23 | -23 | 18 | |
15 | VfB Pößneck | 23 | -33 | 11 | |
16 | Schott Jena | 23 | -42 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...