Ness Hungary NB II - West
Hungary
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Ness Hungary NB II - West schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/18/124:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kozármisleny | 4:0 | BKV Előre (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Haladás II | 1:1 | Kaposvár II (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Ajka | 0:0 | Tatabánya (10.) | ||||
(13.) Csákvár | 2:4 | Puskás AFC (4.) | ||||
(16.) Bajai LSE | 1:6 | Soproni VSE (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gyirmót FC | 2:1 | SZTK (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/125:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) ETO FC Győr II | 2:2 | Zalaegerszeg (6.) | ||||
(14.) Paksi FC II | 1:4 | VLS Veszprém (3.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/24/123:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Zalaegerszeg | 2:2 | Gyirmót FC (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/25/125:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Ajka | 2:1 | SZTK (14.) | ||||
(16.) BKV Előre | 0:3 | Haladás II (4.) | ||||
(1.) Puskás AFC | 2:1 | Kozármisleny (8.) | ||||
(6.) Tatabánya | 2:1 | Bajai LSE (15.) | ||||
(2.) Soproni VSE | 1:1 | Csákvár (12.) | ||||
(3.) VLS Veszprém | 3:3 | ETO FC Győr II (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/1211:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Kaposvár II | 1:1 | Paksi FC II (13.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/1/124:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kozármisleny | 1:0 | Soproni VSE (6.) | ||||
(9.) Tatabánya | 1:2 | SZTK (12.) | ||||
(8.) Csákvár | 4:1 | Bajai LSE (16.) | ||||
(3.) FC Ajka | 2:0 | Zalaegerszeg (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/124:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Paksi FC II | 1:1 | BKV Előre (15.) | ||||
(5.) Haladás II | 1:1 | Puskás AFC (2.) | ||||
(10.) ETO FC Győr II | 0:0 | Kaposvár II (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Gyirmót FC | 4:2 | VLS Veszprém (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/8/123:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) VLS Veszprém | 0:0 | FC Ajka (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Bajai LSE | 0:2 | Kozármisleny (2.) | ||||
(10.) Csákvár | 0:1 | Tatabánya (6.) | ||||
(1.) Puskás AFC | 2:1 | Paksi FC II (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kaposvár II | 0:0 | Gyirmót FC (3.) | ||||
(9.) Zalaegerszeg | 2:1 | SZTK (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/9/124:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) BKV Előre | 3:2 | ETO FC Győr II (13.) | ||||
(5.) Soproni VSE | 2:1 | Haladás II (7.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/15/124:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Ajka | 1:0 | Kaposvár II (12.) | ||||
(6.) Haladás II | 1:0 | Bajai LSE (16.) | ||||
(2.) Kozármisleny | 3:1 | Csákvár (13.) | ||||
(5.) Tatabánya | 3:1 | Zalaegerszeg (10.) | ||||
(8.) SZTK | 2:0 | VLS Veszprém (9.) | ||||
(15.) ETO FC Győr II | 0:1 | Puskás AFC (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gyirmót FC | 2:0 | BKV Előre (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/124:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Paksi FC II | 2:1 | Soproni VSE (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/123:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kozármisleny | 3:2 | Tatabánya (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) VLS Veszprém | 1:0 | Zalaegerszeg (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/124:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Csákvár | 2:0 | Haladás II (7.) | ||||
(16.) Bajai LSE | 4:0 | Paksi FC II (13.) | ||||
(1.) Puskás AFC | 5:2 | Gyirmót FC (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Soproni VSE | 3:2 | ETO FC Győr II (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/1211:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Kaposvár II | 2:0 | SZTK (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) BKV Előre | 1:1 | FC Ajka (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/29/124:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Ajka | 0:0 | Puskás AFC (1.) | ||||
(14.) ETO FC Győr II | 4:0 | Bajai LSE (16.) | ||||
(4.) Tatabánya | 4:2 | VLS Veszprém (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/124:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Zalaegerszeg | 2:0 | Kaposvár II (12.) | ||||
(11.) Paksi FC II | 3:0 | Csákvár (13.) | ||||
(7.) Haladás II | 2:2 | Kozármisleny (2.) | ||||
(8.) SZTK | 3:1 | BKV Előre (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gyirmót FC | 3:0 | Soproni VSE (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/6/123:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bajai LSE | 3:1 | Gyirmót FC (4.) | ||||
(1.) Puskás AFC | 4:0 | SZTK (11.) | ||||
(2.) Kozármisleny | 4:0 | Paksi FC II (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Soproni VSE | 1:1 | FC Ajka (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/1211:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Kaposvár II | 3:1 | VLS Veszprém (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) BKV Előre | 1:3 | Zalaegerszeg (8.) | ||||
(6.) Haladás II | 2:1 | Tatabánya (5.) | ||||
(10.) Csákvár | 2:1 | ETO FC Győr II (14.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/13/123:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) VLS Veszprém | 2:1 | BKV Előre (16.) | ||||
(4.) FC Ajka | 2:1 | Bajai LSE (15.) | ||||
(14.) ETO FC Győr II | 1:2 | Kozármisleny (2.) | ||||
(10.) Zalaegerszeg | 0:3 | Puskás AFC (1.) | ||||
(7.) SZTK | 3:0 | Soproni VSE (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/14/123:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Paksi FC II | 2:2 | Haladás II (6.) | ||||
(5.) Tatabánya | 2:0 | Kaposvár II (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gyirmót FC | 2:0 | Csákvár (12.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/19/123:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) ETO FC Győr II | 1:2 | Haladás II (6.) | ||||
(11.) Soproni VSE | 0:3 | Zalaegerszeg (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/20/122:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kozármisleny | 1:1 | Gyirmót FC (4.) | ||||
(13.) Paksi FC II | 2:2 | Tatabánya (5.) | ||||
(12.) Csákvár | 1:3 | FC Ajka (3.) | ||||
(15.) Bajai LSE | 1:2 | SZTK (7.) | ||||
(1.) Puskás AFC | 1:1 | VLS Veszprém (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/122:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) BKV Előre | 3:3 | Kaposvár II (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/27/122:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) ETO FC Győr II | 1:0 | Paksi FC II (13.) | ||||
(9.) VLS Veszprém | 2:2 | Soproni VSE (11.) | ||||
(5.) Tatabánya | 0:0 | BKV Előre (15.) | ||||
(3.) FC Ajka | 3:1 | Kozármisleny (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zalaegerszeg | 3:0 | Bajai LSE (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/1211:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Kaposvár II | 0:4 | Puskás AFC (1.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SZTK | 1:3 | Csákvár (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gyirmót FC | 1:2 | Haladás II (4.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/121:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kozármisleny | 2:1 | SZTK (11.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Bajai LSE | 1:9 | VLS Veszprém (8.) | ||||
(13.) ETO FC Győr II | 1:1 | Tatabánya (5.) | ||||
(9.) Csákvár | 2:0 | Zalaegerszeg (7.) | ||||
(1.) Puskás AFC | 2:0 | BKV Előre (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Soproni VSE | 3:0 | Kaposvár II (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/121:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Paksi FC II | 1:2 | Gyirmót FC (4.) | ||||
(6.) Haladás II | 0:2 | FC Ajka (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/10/121:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) VLS Veszprém | 3:0 | Csákvár (10.) | ||||
(7.) Tatabánya | 1:3 | Puskás AFC (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zalaegerszeg | 1:0 | Kozármisleny (3.) | ||||
(4.) Gyirmót FC | 5:2 | ETO FC Győr II (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/1211:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Kaposvár II | 5:2 | Bajai LSE (16.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Ajka | 1:0 | Paksi FC II (15.) | ||||
(14.) BKV Előre | 5:0 | Soproni VSE (11.) | ||||
(9.) SZTK | 4:3 | Haladás II (8.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/17/121:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Bajai LSE | 1:1 | BKV Előre (13.) | ||||
(3.) Kozármisleny | 2:1 | VLS Veszprém (9.) | ||||
(10.) Csákvár | 1:0 | Kaposvár II (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Haladás II | 2:2 | Zalaegerszeg (5.) | ||||
(11.) Soproni VSE | 0:1 | Puskás AFC (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/18/121:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) ETO FC Győr II | 0:1 | FC Ajka (2.) | ||||
(15.) Paksi FC II | 0:2 | SZTK (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gyirmót FC | 2:2 | Tatabánya (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/24/121:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Ajka | 2:2 | Gyirmót FC (4.) | ||||
(1.) Puskás AFC | 3:0 | Bajai LSE (16.) | ||||
(5.) Zalaegerszeg | 2:0 | Paksi FC II (15.) | ||||
(9.) SZTK | 1:2 | ETO FC Győr II (13.) | ||||
(8.) Tatabánya | 0:0 | Soproni VSE (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/1211:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Kaposvár II | 0:3 | Kozármisleny (3.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) BKV Előre | 0:1 | Csákvár (7.) | ||||
(10.) VLS Veszprém | 1:2 | Haladás II (6.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/132:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SZTK | 2:1 | Gyirmót FC (5.) | ||||
(1.) Puskás AFC | 2:1 | Csákvár (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Soproni VSE | 1:1 | Bajai LSE (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/132:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) BKV Előre | 0:2 | Kozármisleny (3.) | ||||
(10.) Tatabánya | 1:3 | FC Ajka (2.) | ||||
(4.) Zalaegerszeg | 1:0 | ETO FC Győr II (13.) | ||||
(8.) VLS Veszprém | 1:0 | Paksi FC II (15.) | ||||
(12.) Kaposvár II | 1:1 | Haladás II (6.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/132:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Bajai LSE | 1:2 | Tatabánya (8.) | ||||
(7.) SZTK | 2:0 | FC Ajka (3.) | ||||
(9.) Csákvár | 1:1 | Soproni VSE (11.) | ||||
(2.) Kozármisleny | 1:1 | Puskás AFC (1.) | ||||
(15.) Paksi FC II | 0:1 | Kaposvár II (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/132:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Haladás II | 4:1 | BKV Előre (14.) | ||||
(13.) ETO FC Győr II | 3:1 | VLS Veszprém (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gyirmót FC | 2:1 | Zalaegerszeg (6.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/10/134:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Soproni VSE | 4:0 | Kozármisleny (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) VLS Veszprém | 0:4 | Gyirmót FC (4.) | ||||
(5.) Zalaegerszeg | 3:0 | FC Ajka (3.) | ||||
(13.) Kaposvár II | 2:4 | ETO FC Győr II (12.) | ||||
(14.) BKV Előre | 2:1 | Paksi FC II (15.) | ||||
(1.) Puskás AFC | 0:0 | Haladás II (7.) | ||||
(16.) Bajai LSE | 0:4 | Csákvár (8.) | ||||
(6.) SZTK | 1:0 | Tatabánya (9.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/133:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Ajka | 1:2 | VLS Veszprém (10.) | ||||
(15.) Paksi FC II | 0:2 | Puskás AFC (1.) | ||||
(7.) Haladás II | 0:1 | Soproni VSE (11.) | ||||
(8.) Tatabánya | 1:0 | Csákvár (9.) | ||||
(5.) SZTK | 3:2 | Zalaegerszeg (6.) | ||||
(2.) Kozármisleny | 3:0 | Bajai LSE (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gyirmót FC | 3:2 | Kaposvár II (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/133:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ETO FC Győr II | 0:0 | BKV Előre (14.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/133:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Bajai LSE | 2:3 | Haladás II (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/1311:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Puskás AFC | 2:0 | ETO FC Győr II (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kaposvár II | 1:1 | FC Ajka (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/134:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Soproni VSE | 3:1 | Paksi FC II (15.) | ||||
Wed 4/17/134:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) BKV Előre | 1:2 | Gyirmót FC (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Csákvár | 1:0 | Kozármisleny (2.) | ||||
Wed 4/24/135:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) VLS Veszprém | 2:2 | SZTK (5.) | ||||
(7.) Zalaegerszeg | 0:1 | Tatabánya (8.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/1311:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Haladás II | 0:1 | Csákvár (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Zalaegerszeg | 3:2 | VLS Veszprém (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Tatabánya | 3:0 | Kozármisleny (3.) | ||||
(12.) ETO FC Győr II | 1:2 | Soproni VSE (10.) | ||||
(2.) FC Ajka | 2:1 | BKV Előre (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gyirmót FC | 0:1 | Puskás AFC (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/134:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Paksi FC II | 0:2 | Bajai LSE (15.) | ||||
(5.) SZTK | 3:0 | Kaposvár II (13.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/132:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kozármisleny | 2:0 | Haladás II (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Soproni VSE | 1:0 | Gyirmót FC (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kaposvár II | 0:1 | Zalaegerszeg (6.) | ||||
(1.) Puskás AFC | 1:0 | FC Ajka (3.) | ||||
(15.) Bajai LSE | 2:1 | ETO FC Győr II (12.) | ||||
(11.) VLS Veszprém | 1:1 | Tatabánya (8.) | ||||
(7.) Csákvár | 4:1 | Paksi FC II (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/134:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) BKV Előre | 3:2 | SZTK (5.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/134:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zalaegerszeg | 1:0 | BKV Előre (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Tatabánya | 2:3 | Haladás II (9.) | ||||
(12.) ETO FC Győr II | 3:3 | Csákvár (7.) | ||||
(4.) FC Ajka | 0:0 | Soproni VSE (10.) | ||||
(6.) SZTK | 1:2 | Puskás AFC (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gyirmót FC | 1:0 | Bajai LSE (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/135:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Paksi FC II | 0:3 | Kozármisleny (2.) | ||||
(11.) VLS Veszprém | 2:1 | Kaposvár II (13.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/133:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kozármisleny | 1:0 | ETO FC Győr II (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/135:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) BKV Előre | 4:2 | VLS Veszprém (11.) | ||||
(15.) Bajai LSE | 0:1 | FC Ajka (4.) | ||||
(9.) Csákvár | 2:3 | Gyirmót FC (3.) | ||||
(1.) Puskás AFC | 1:1 | Zalaegerszeg (5.) | ||||
(8.) Soproni VSE | 2:1 | SZTK (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/135:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Kaposvár II | 0:0 | Tatabánya (10.) | ||||
(7.) Haladás II | 2:1 | Paksi FC II (16.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/135:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zalaegerszeg | 3:2 | Soproni VSE (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Tatabánya | 1:0 | Paksi FC II (16.) | ||||
(9.) Haladás II | 0:2 | ETO FC Győr II (12.) | ||||
(3.) FC Ajka | 1:1 | Csákvár (8.) | ||||
(11.) VLS Veszprém | 0:0 | Puskás AFC (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/135:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SZTK | 2:0 | Bajai LSE (15.) | ||||
(14.) Kaposvár II | 1:2 | BKV Előre (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gyirmót FC | 0:3 | Kozármisleny (2.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/133:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Csákvár | 1:0 | SZTK (7.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/135:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bajai LSE | 2:1 | Zalaegerszeg (5.) | ||||
(2.) Kozármisleny | 2:0 | FC Ajka (4.) | ||||
(16.) Paksi FC II | 1:0 | ETO FC Győr II (12.) | ||||
(1.) Puskás AFC | 2:0 | Kaposvár II (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Soproni VSE | 3:1 | VLS Veszprém (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/135:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Haladás II | 0:2 | Gyirmót FC (3.) | ||||
(13.) BKV Előre | 0:5 | Tatabánya (6.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/135:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zalaegerszeg | 4:0 | Csákvár (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) VLS Veszprém | 3:0 | Bajai LSE (15.) | ||||
(6.) Tatabánya | 3:0 | ETO FC Győr II (13.) | ||||
(4.) FC Ajka | 3:0 | Haladás II (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gyirmót FC | 3:0 | Paksi FC II (16.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/136:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SZTK | 1:1 | Kozármisleny (2.) | ||||
(14.) Kaposvár II | 3:1 | Soproni VSE (8.) | ||||
(12.) BKV Előre | 2:1 | Puskás AFC (1.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/24/133:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Puskás AFC | 0:1 | Tatabánya (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) ETO FC Győr II | 0:1 | Gyirmót FC (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/25/136:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kozármisleny | 1:1 | Zalaegerszeg (6.) | ||||
(7.) Soproni VSE | 2:0 | BKV Előre (12.) | ||||
(9.) Csákvár | 0:0 | VLS Veszprém (11.) | ||||
(10.) Haladás II | 1:1 | SZTK (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/1311:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Bajai LSE | 0:1 | Kaposvár II (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Paksi FC II | 1:0 | FC Ajka (4.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/1/136:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) VLS Veszprém | 1:1 | Kozármisleny (2.) | ||||
(12.) BKV Előre | 2:1 | Bajai LSE (15.) | ||||
(5.) Tatabánya | 3:1 | Gyirmót FC (3.) | ||||
(4.) FC Ajka | 3:1 | ETO FC Győr II (14.) | ||||
(7.) SZTK | 2:0 | Paksi FC II (16.) | ||||
(6.) Zalaegerszeg | 1:1 | Haladás II (10.) | ||||
(13.) Kaposvár II | 0:2 | Csákvár (8.) | ||||
(1.) Puskás AFC | 1:0 | Soproni VSE (9.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/1/135:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kozármisleny | 4:1 | Kaposvár II (13.) | ||||
(8.) Soproni VSE | 3:0 | Tatabánya (6.) | ||||
(9.) Csákvár | 0:1 | BKV Előre (12.) | ||||
(16.) Paksi FC II | 1:4 | Zalaegerszeg (4.) | ||||
(15.) Bajai LSE | 2:5 | Puskás AFC (1.) | ||||
(10.) Haladás II | 2:1 | VLS Veszprém (11.) | ||||
(14.) ETO FC Győr II | 3:3 | SZTK (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gyirmót FC | 3:0 | FC Ajka (5.) |