National League - South
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 337
- Foreigners: 51 Players 15.1%
- ø-Market value: €54k
- ø-Age: 24.5
- Most valuable player: Garbhan Coughlan €400k
Complete National League - South schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/28/2412:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Dunedin C.R. | 1:5 | Cashmere Tech (3.) | ||||
7:15 AM | ||||||
(5.) Ferrymead | 1:0 | Uni Canterbury (6.) | ||||
7:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Christchurch | 3:0 | Nomads (7.) | ||||
Fri 3/29/242:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) FC Twenty 11 | 0:9 | Nelson Suburbs (1.) | ||||
2:45 AM | ||||||
(2.) Coastal Spirit | 7:0 | Selwyn (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/243:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Nomads | 2:0 | Dunedin C.R. (9.) | ||||
3:45 AM | ||||||
(8.) Uni Canterbury | 1:2 | Selwyn (7.) | ||||
(5.) Ferrymead | 3:4 | Christchurch (2.) | ||||
(1.) Cashmere Tech | 12:0 | FC Twenty 11 (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/242:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Nelson Suburbs | 3:3 | Coastal Spirit (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/242:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Dunedin C.R. | 4:4 | Ferrymead (6.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Selwyn | 0:5 | Nelson Suburbs (3.) | ||||
4:45 AM | ||||||
(1.) Christchurch | 4:3 | Uni Canterbury (9.) | ||||
(10.) FC Twenty 11 | 0:5 | Nomads (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/243:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Coastal Spirit | 4:4 | Cashmere Tech (2.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/244:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Christchurch | 5:0 | Dunedin C.R. (8.) | ||||
(9.) Uni Canterbury | 0:1 | Nelson Suburbs (3.) | ||||
4:45 AM | ||||||
(5.) Ferrymead | 3:0 | FC Twenty 11 (10.) | ||||
(2.) Cashmere Tech | 4:2 | Selwyn (7.) | ||||
(6.) Nomads | 0:4 | Coastal Spirit (4.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/242:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Dunedin C.R. | 4:0 | Uni Canterbury (9.) | ||||
4:45 AM | ||||||
(10.) FC Twenty 11 | 0:4 | Christchurch (1.) | ||||
5:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Selwyn | 1:1 | Nomads (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/242:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Coastal Spirit | 1:0 | Ferrymead (5.) | ||||
2:45 AM | ||||||
(4.) Nelson Suburbs | 1:6 | Cashmere Tech (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/242:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Dunedin C.R. | 3:1 | FC Twenty 11 (10.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Nomads | 2:0 | Nelson Suburbs (4.) | ||||
4:45 AM | ||||||
(5.) Ferrymead | 3:2 | Selwyn (8.) | ||||
(2.) Christchurch | 2:3 | Coastal Spirit (3.) | ||||
(9.) Uni Canterbury | 0:7 | Cashmere Tech (1.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/242:00 AM | ||||||
Coastal Spirit | -:- | Dunedin C.R. | ||||
4:45 AM | ||||||
FC Twenty 11 | -:- | Uni Canterbury | ||||
Cashmere Tech | -:- | Nomads | ||||
5:00 AM | ||||||
Selwyn | -:- | Christchurch | ||||
Sun 5/19/242:30 AM | ||||||
Nelson Suburbs | -:- | Ferrymead |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/242:30 AM | ||||||
Dunedin C.R. | -:- | Selwyn | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
Christchurch | -:- | Nelson Suburbs | ||||
4:45 AM | ||||||
Ferrymead | -:- | Cashmere Tech | ||||
FC Twenty 11 | -:- | Coastal Spirit | ||||
Uni Canterbury | -:- | Nomads |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/8/242:00 AM | ||||||
Nelson Suburbs | -:- | Dunedin C.R. | ||||
4:45 AM | ||||||
Cashmere Tech | -:- | Christchurch | ||||
Nomads | -:- | Ferrymead | ||||
5:00 AM | ||||||
Selwyn | -:- | FC Twenty 11 | ||||
Sun 6/9/243:00 AM | ||||||
Coastal Spirit | -:- | Uni Canterbury |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/22/244:00 AM | ||||||
Cashmere Tech | -:- | Dunedin C.R. | ||||
4:45 AM | ||||||
Uni Canterbury | -:- | Ferrymead | ||||
Nomads | -:- | Christchurch | ||||
5:00 AM | ||||||
Selwyn | -:- | Coastal Spirit | ||||
Sun 6/23/242:30 AM | ||||||
Nelson Suburbs | -:- | FC Twenty 11 |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/27/249:30 AM | ||||||
Christchurch | -:- | Ferrymead | ||||
Fri 6/28/242:00 AM | ||||||
Coastal Spirit | -:- | Nelson Suburbs | ||||
4:30 AM | ||||||
Dunedin C.R. | -:- | Nomads | ||||
4:45 AM | ||||||
FC Twenty 11 | -:- | Cashmere Tech | ||||
5:00 AM | ||||||
Selwyn | -:- | Uni Canterbury |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/13/244:00 AM | ||||||
Ferrymead | -:- | Dunedin C.R. | ||||
4:45 AM | ||||||
Nomads | -:- | FC Twenty 11 | ||||
Cashmere Tech | -:- | Coastal Spirit | ||||
Sun 7/14/242:30 AM | ||||||
Nelson Suburbs | -:- | Selwyn | ||||
4:45 AM | ||||||
Uni Canterbury | -:- | Christchurch |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/20/242:30 AM | ||||||
Dunedin C.R. | -:- | Christchurch | ||||
4:45 AM | ||||||
FC Twenty 11 | -:- | Ferrymead | ||||
5:00 AM | ||||||
Selwyn | -:- | Cashmere Tech | ||||
Sun 7/21/242:30 AM | ||||||
Nelson Suburbs | -:- | Uni Canterbury | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
Coastal Spirit | -:- | Nomads |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/2/249:15 AM | ||||||
Ferrymead | -:- | Coastal Spirit | ||||
Sat 8/3/244:00 AM | ||||||
Uni Canterbury | -:- | Dunedin C.R. | ||||
Cashmere Tech | -:- | Nelson Suburbs | ||||
4:45 AM | ||||||
Christchurch | -:- | FC Twenty 11 | ||||
Nomads | -:- | Selwyn |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/10/244:00 AM | ||||||
FC Twenty 11 | -:- | Dunedin C.R. | ||||
4:45 AM | ||||||
Cashmere Tech | -:- | Uni Canterbury | ||||
5:00 AM | ||||||
Selwyn | -:- | Ferrymead | ||||
Sun 8/11/242:30 AM | ||||||
Nelson Suburbs | -:- | Nomads | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
Coastal Spirit | -:- | Christchurch |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/17/242:30 AM | ||||||
Dunedin C.R. | -:- | Coastal Spirit | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
Ferrymead | -:- | Nelson Suburbs | ||||
4:45 AM | ||||||
Uni Canterbury | -:- | FC Twenty 11 | ||||
Christchurch | -:- | Selwyn | ||||
Nomads | -:- | Cashmere Tech |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/24/244:00 AM | ||||||
Selwyn | -:- | Dunedin C.R. | ||||
4:45 AM | ||||||
Cashmere Tech | -:- | Ferrymead | ||||
Nomads | -:- | Uni Canterbury | ||||
Sun 8/25/242:30 AM | ||||||
Nelson Suburbs | -:- | Christchurch | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
Coastal Spirit | -:- | FC Twenty 11 |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/1/242:00 AM | ||||||
Uni Canterbury | -:- | Coastal Spirit | ||||
3:15 AM | ||||||
FC Twenty 11 | -:- | Selwyn | ||||
Dunedin C.R. | -:- | Nelson Suburbs | ||||
Christchurch | -:- | Cashmere Tech | ||||
Ferrymead | -:- | Nomads |