National League North
England
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 24 teams
- Players: 560
- Foreigners: 100 Players 17.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 26.7
Complete National League North schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/234:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Banbury | 0:3 | Spennymoor Town (2.) | ||||
(7.) Bishop's St. | 2:0 | Chester (22.) | ||||
(3.) Blyth Spartans | 4:2 | Gloucester (18.) | ||||
(14.) Buxton | 1:1 | Boston Utd (15.) | ||||
(13.) Chorley | 1:1 | Brackley (12.) | ||||
(19.) Darlington | 1:3 | Curzon Ashton (5.) | ||||
(11.) King's Lynn | 2:2 | Hereford (10.) | ||||
(9.) Peterb Sports | 1:0 | Scarborough (17.) | ||||
(21.) Rushall | 0:2 | Farsley (6.) | ||||
(4.) South Shields | 3:1 | Alfreton (20.) | ||||
(24.) Southport | 0:4 | Warrington (1.) | ||||
(16.) Tamworth | 1:2 | Scunthorpe Utd. (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/234:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Alfreton | 3:1 | Southport (23.) | ||||
(2.) Boston Utd | 3:1 | South Shields (14.) | ||||
(8.) Brackley | 2:1 | Buxton (18.) | ||||
(13.) Chester | 3:0 | King's Lynn (21.) | ||||
(3.) Curzon Ashton | 1:1 | Rushall (20.) | ||||
(4.) Farsley | 1:1 | Chorley (17.) | ||||
(19.) Gloucester | 1:1 | Bishop's St. (5.) | ||||
(7.) Hereford | 1:0 | Darlington (22.) | ||||
(12.) Scarborough | 3:0 | Banbury (24.) | ||||
(6.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 1:1 | Peterb Sports (9.) | ||||
(15.) Spennymoor Town | 1:4 | Tamworth (10.) | ||||
(11.) Warrington | 0:2 | Blyth Spartans (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/15/238:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Alfreton | 2:1 | Peterb Sports (16.) | ||||
(15.) Boston Utd | 0:2 | Tamworth (5.) | ||||
(3.) Brackley | 1:0 | Bishop's St. (13.) | ||||
(12.) Chester | 0:0 | Chorley (17.) | ||||
(10.) Curzon Ashton | 1:1 | King's Lynn (19.) | ||||
(11.) Farsley | 1:1 | South Shields (14.) | ||||
(22.) Gloucester | 0:2 | Banbury (18.) | ||||
(2.) Hereford | 1:0 | Rushall (21.) | ||||
(8.) Scarborough | 1:0 | Blyth Spartans (6.) | ||||
(1.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 4:0 | Darlington (23.) | ||||
(4.) Spennymoor Town | 5:1 | Southport (24.) | ||||
(7.) Warrington | 1:0 | Buxton (20.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/234:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Banbury | 1:0 | Chester (15.) | ||||
(16.) Bishop's St. | 0:1 | Farsley (6.) | ||||
(3.) Blyth Spartans | 2:1 | Hereford (10.) | ||||
(20.) Buxton | 1:1 | Curzon Ashton (12.) | ||||
(18.) Chorley | 0:1 | Warrington (4.) | ||||
(23.) Darlington | 1:1 | Brackley (7.) | ||||
(19.) King's Lynn | 1:1 | Gloucester (21.) | ||||
(17.) Peterb Sports | 0:2 | Spennymoor Town (2.) | ||||
(22.) Rushall | 0:3 | Scunthorpe Utd. (1.) | ||||
(9.) South Shields | 1:0 | Scarborough (13.) | ||||
(24.) Southport | 0:2 | Boston Utd (8.) | ||||
(11.) Tamworth | 0:1 | Alfreton (5.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/232:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Spennymoor Town | 1:0 | Bishop's St. (19.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Alfreton | 2:3 | Darlington (20.) | ||||
(4.) Boston Utd | 2:0 | Warrington (8.) | ||||
(9.) Brackley | 0:0 | Southport (24.) | ||||
(17.) Buxton | 3:0 | Blyth Spartans (11.) | ||||
(16.) Chorley | 3:1 | King's Lynn (21.) | ||||
(5.) Curzon Ashton | 1:0 | Scunthorpe Utd. (2.) | ||||
(6.) Farsley | 2:2 | Tamworth (12.) | ||||
(13.) Hereford | 0:1 | Peterb Sports (14.) | ||||
(22.) Rushall | 1:1 | Banbury (15.) | ||||
(7.) Scarborough | 1:0 | Chester (18.) | ||||
(3.) South Shields | 3:0 | Gloucester (23.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 8/28/232:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 4:1 | Scarborough (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Banbury | 0:3 | Buxton (14.) | ||||
(16.) Bishop's St. | 1:0 | Boston Utd (8.) | ||||
(5.) Blyth Spartans | 2:0 | Spennymoor Town (3.) | ||||
(15.) Chester | 2:0 | Farsley (10.) | ||||
(22.) Darlington | 2:2 | South Shields (6.) | ||||
(21.) Gloucester | 2:0 | Rushall (23.) | ||||
(20.) King's Lynn | 2:1 | Alfreton (11.) | ||||
(18.) Peterb Sports | 0:3 | Brackley (4.) | ||||
(24.) Southport | 0:2 | Chorley (9.) | ||||
(7.) Tamworth | 4:0 | Hereford (17.) | ||||
(13.) Warrington | 1:4 | Curzon Ashton (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/234:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alfreton | 2:2 | Scunthorpe Utd. (2.) | ||||
(6.) Boston Utd | 3:1 | Blyth Spartans (9.) | ||||
(1.) Brackley | 2:0 | Warrington (14.) | ||||
(10.) Buxton | 5:0 | Darlington (23.) | ||||
(8.) Chorley | 2:1 | Bishop's St. (16.) | ||||
(7.) Curzon Ashton | 0:1 | Tamworth (4.) | ||||
(11.) Farsley | 0:0 | King's Lynn (17.) | ||||
(18.) Hereford | 0:1 | Southport (24.) | ||||
(22.) Rushall | 1:0 | Peterb Sports (19.) | ||||
(13.) Scarborough | 1:1 | Gloucester (21.) | ||||
(3.) South Shields | 4:0 | Banbury (20.) | ||||
(5.) Spennymoor Town | 1:1 | Chester (15.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/5/238:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Banbury | 0:0 | Alfreton (11.) | ||||
(21.) Bishop's St. | 1:4 | Rushall (18.) | ||||
(4.) Blyth Spartans | 4:0 | Farsley (14.) | ||||
(16.) Chester | 1:2 | Hereford (15.) | ||||
(24.) Darlington | 0:0 | Boston Utd (7.) | ||||
(22.) Gloucester | 0:0 | Buxton (9.) | ||||
(17.) King's Lynn | 2:2 | Brackley (3.) | ||||
(19.) Peterb Sports | 1:1 | Curzon Ashton (8.) | ||||
(1.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 3:1 | South Shields (5.) | ||||
(23.) Southport | 3:1 | Scarborough (12.) | ||||
(2.) Tamworth | 2:1 | Chorley (10.) | ||||
(13.) Warrington | 3:3 | Spennymoor Town (6.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/234:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Alfreton | 4:0 | Boston Utd (10.) | ||||
(15.) Banbury | 3:0 | Warrington (17.) | ||||
(16.) Bishop's St. | 1:0 | Darlington (24.) | ||||
(14.) Chester | 2:1 | Blyth Spartans (7.) | ||||
(11.) Curzon Ashton | 0:1 | Chorley (8.) | ||||
(23.) Gloucester | 0:1 | Farsley (13.) | ||||
(21.) King's Lynn | 1:4 | Southport (19.) | ||||
(12.) Scarborough | 2:1 | Brackley (5.) | ||||
(3.) South Shields | 2:0 | Rushall (20.) | ||||
(4.) Spennymoor Town | 2:0 | Hereford (18.) | ||||
(1.) Tamworth | 3:0 | Peterb Sports (22.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 0:3 | Buxton (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/234:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Blyth Spartans | 1:3 | Alfreton (5.) | ||||
(6.) Boston Utd | 1:0 | Chester (17.) | ||||
(8.) Brackley | 0:2 | Curzon Ashton (7.) | ||||
(10.) Buxton | 0:2 | Spennymoor Town (3.) | ||||
(9.) Chorley | 1:1 | Scunthorpe Utd. (4.) | ||||
(24.) Darlington | 1:1 | Gloucester (21.) | ||||
(14.) Farsley | 0:1 | Banbury (12.) | ||||
(16.) Hereford | 1:0 | Bishop's St. (20.) | ||||
(23.) Peterb Sports | 2:4 | South Shields (2.) | ||||
(18.) Rushall | 4:2 | Scarborough (13.) | ||||
(19.) Southport | 0:0 | Tamworth (1.) | ||||
(15.) Warrington | 1:0 | King's Lynn (22.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/234:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Alfreton | 1:1 | Warrington (15.) | ||||
(13.) Banbury | 0:0 | Blyth Spartans (11.) | ||||
(20.) Bishop's St. | 2:3 | Southport (17.) | ||||
(14.) Chester | 3:2 | Peterb Sports (23.) | ||||
(5.) Curzon Ashton | 3:1 | Boston Utd (9.) | ||||
(21.) Gloucester | 0:2 | Chorley (6.) | ||||
(22.) King's Lynn | 1:3 | Buxton (7.) | ||||
(18.) Scarborough | 1:2 | Farsley (12.) | ||||
(4.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 1:0 | Brackley (10.) | ||||
(3.) South Shields | 0:0 | Hereford (16.) | ||||
(2.) Spennymoor Town | 3:0 | Rushall (19.) | ||||
(1.) Tamworth | 4:0 | Darlington (24.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/234:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Blyth Spartans | 3:0 | Bishop's St. (22.) | ||||
(9.) Brackley | 3:1 | Spennymoor Town (2.) | ||||
(24.) Darlington | 1:2 | King's Lynn (20.) | ||||
(21.) Peterb Sports | 2:0 | Banbury (17.) | ||||
(14.) Southport | 2:1 | Gloucester (23.) | ||||
(16.) Warrington | 2:2 | South Shields (3.) | ||||
Tue 10/31/238:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Boston Utd | 1:1 | Scunthorpe Utd. (4.) | ||||
(6.) Buxton | 2:1 | Tamworth (1.) | ||||
Tue 11/28/238:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hereford | 3:1 | Scarborough (18.) | ||||
(19.) Rushall | 1:1 | Chester (15.) | ||||
Tue 12/12/238:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Farsley | 2:1 | Curzon Ashton (7.) | ||||
Tue 1/30/248:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chorley | 3:2 | Alfreton (11.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/234:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Bishop's St. | 1:4 | Warrington (15.) | ||||
(10.) Blyth Spartans | 0:1 | Tamworth (1.) | ||||
(13.) Chester | 2:0 | Scunthorpe Utd. (4.) | ||||
(12.) Farsley | 1:4 | Brackley (5.) | ||||
(21.) Gloucester | 3:0 | Alfreton (14.) | ||||
(8.) Hereford | 3:1 | Curzon Ashton (9.) | ||||
(20.) Peterb Sports | 2:0 | Southport (17.) | ||||
(19.) Rushall | 5:0 | Chorley (6.) | ||||
(18.) Scarborough | 1:0 | Buxton (7.) | ||||
(2.) South Shields | 2:0 | King's Lynn (22.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Spennymoor Town | 0:0 | Boston Utd (11.) | ||||
Tue 1/30/248:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Banbury | 2:1 | Darlington (24.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/24/238:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Alfreton | 3:1 | Hereford (12.) | ||||
(15.) Boston Utd | 1:2 | Banbury (10.) | ||||
(7.) Brackley | 0:1 | Rushall (18.) | ||||
(6.) Buxton | 2:2 | Peterb Sports (20.) | ||||
(4.) Chorley | 2:1 | South Shields (3.) | ||||
(14.) Curzon Ashton | 0:1 | Scarborough (17.) | ||||
(24.) Darlington | 0:0 | Blyth Spartans (11.) | ||||
(21.) King's Lynn | 3:2 | Bishop's St. (23.) | ||||
(2.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 6:0 | Spennymoor Town (5.) | ||||
(19.) Southport | 0:2 | Chester (8.) | ||||
(1.) Tamworth | 1:0 | Gloucester (22.) | ||||
(16.) Warrington | 1:1 | Farsley (13.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Alfreton | 2:0 | Farsley (14.) | ||||
(12.) Boston Utd | 1:0 | Gloucester (22.) | ||||
(10.) Brackley | 1:1 | South Shields (4.) | ||||
(9.) Buxton | 2:2 | Rushall (16.) | ||||
(5.) Chorley | 1:2 | Hereford (11.) | ||||
(15.) Curzon Ashton | 0:1 | Chester (7.) | ||||
(24.) Darlington | 1:2 | Spennymoor Town (3.) | ||||
(21.) King's Lynn | 1:1 | Blyth Spartans (13.) | ||||
(2.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 6:1 | Bishop's St. (23.) | ||||
(20.) Southport | 0:1 | Banbury (8.) | ||||
(1.) Tamworth | 2:0 | Scarborough (18.) | ||||
(17.) Warrington | 0:1 | Peterb Sports (19.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/234:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Bishop's St. | 3:1 | Buxton (10.) | ||||
(15.) Farsley | 1:2 | Darlington (24.) | ||||
(20.) Peterb Sports | 1:1 | King's Lynn (21.) | ||||
(18.) Rushall | 2:3 | Southport (16.) | ||||
(4.) South Shields | 1:0 | Tamworth (1.) | ||||
Tue 12/5/238:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Chester | 1:0 | Brackley (11.) | ||||
(7.) Hereford | 2:1 | Warrington (19.) | ||||
Tue 12/19/238:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Banbury | 1:4 | Chorley (5.) | ||||
(22.) Gloucester | 3:0 | Curzon Ashton (17.) | ||||
Tue 1/16/249:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Scarborough | 3:2 | Boston Utd (13.) | ||||
Tue 2/6/248:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Blyth Spartans | 1:1 | Scunthorpe Utd. (3.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/248:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Spennymoor Town | 2:1 | Alfreton (8.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/234:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Gloucester | 1:3 | Warrington (16.) | ||||
Tue 11/7/238:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Banbury | 0:2 | Scunthorpe Utd. (1.) | ||||
(23.) Bishop's St. | 0:4 | Alfreton (8.) | ||||
(12.) Blyth Spartans | 3:3 | Southport (19.) | ||||
(14.) Farsley | 2:0 | Boston Utd (17.) | ||||
(7.) Hereford | 1:0 | Brackley (11.) | ||||
(18.) Peterb Sports | 2:0 | Darlington (24.) | ||||
(20.) Rushall | 1:2 | King's Lynn (21.) | ||||
(13.) Scarborough | 1:1 | Chorley (6.) | ||||
(3.) South Shields | 1:0 | Buxton (10.) | ||||
(5.) Spennymoor Town | 1:2 | Curzon Ashton (15.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Chester | 2:0 | Tamworth (2.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/234:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Alfreton | 1:3 | Scarborough (10.) | ||||
(14.) Boston Utd | 1:0 | Hereford (7.) | ||||
(15.) Brackley | 1:1 | Blyth Spartans (16.) | ||||
(18.) Buxton | 1:2 | Farsley (11.) | ||||
(5.) Chorley | 2:0 | Peterb Sports (19.) | ||||
(12.) Curzon Ashton | 1:0 | Bishop's St. (24.) | ||||
(23.) Darlington | 3:2 | Chester (6.) | ||||
(21.) King's Lynn | 0:1 | Spennymoor Town (2.) | ||||
(1.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 2:0 | Gloucester (22.) | ||||
(17.) Southport | 1:0 | South Shields (4.) | ||||
(3.) Tamworth | 1:2 | Banbury (9.) | ||||
(13.) Warrington | 2:1 | Rushall (20.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/14/238:45 PM | ||||||
(24.) Bishop's St. | 1:2 | Tamworth (2.) | ||||
(12.) Brackley | 2:0 | Gloucester (22.) | ||||
(3.) Chorley | 8:0 | Darlington (23.) | ||||
(9.) Curzon Ashton | 3:1 | Blyth Spartans (18.) | ||||
(6.) Hereford | 4:1 | Banbury (14.) | ||||
(19.) King's Lynn | 3:1 | Scunthorpe Utd. (1.) | ||||
(20.) Peterb Sports | 0:2 | Boston Utd (11.) | ||||
(21.) Rushall | 1:1 | Alfreton (8.) | ||||
(17.) Southport | 1:1 | Farsley (13.) | ||||
(5.) Spennymoor Town | 2:5 | South Shields (4.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/234:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Warrington | 4:0 | Scarborough (16.) | ||||
Tue 1/16/248:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Chester | 0:1 | Buxton (15.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/21/238:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Alfreton | 1:1 | Chester (7.) | ||||
(15.) Banbury | 2:2 | Bishop's St. (24.) | ||||
(17.) Blyth Spartans | 1:1 | Chorley (3.) | ||||
(13.) Boston Utd | 0:1 | Rushall (19.) | ||||
(8.) Buxton | 2:1 | Hereford (6.) | ||||
(23.) Darlington | 1:1 | Warrington (11.) | ||||
(14.) Farsley | 0:0 | Spennymoor Town (5.) | ||||
(12.) Scarborough | 2:0 | King's Lynn (21.) | ||||
(1.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 1:0 | Southport (18.) | ||||
(4.) South Shields | 0:0 | Curzon Ashton (10.) | ||||
(2.) Tamworth | 1:0 | Brackley (16.) | ||||
Tue 12/12/238:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Gloucester | 2:1 | Peterb Sports (20.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/234:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alfreton | 0:1 | Brackley (10.) | ||||
(17.) Banbury | 0:1 | Curzon Ashton (8.) | ||||
(18.) Blyth Spartans | 2:3 | Peterb Sports (19.) | ||||
(14.) Boston Utd | 2:2 | Chorley (3.) | ||||
(11.) Buxton | 0:1 | Southport (16.) | ||||
(23.) Darlington | 1:1 | Rushall (20.) | ||||
(15.) Farsley | 0:0 | Hereford (7.) | ||||
(22.) Gloucester | 4:2 | Spennymoor Town (6.) | ||||
(9.) Scarborough | 5:0 | Bishop's St. (24.) | ||||
(1.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 1:0 | Warrington (13.) | ||||
(4.) South Shields | 0:1 | Chester (5.) | ||||
(2.) Tamworth | 3:1 | King's Lynn (21.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/234:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Brackley | 2:1 | Boston Utd (16.) | ||||
(10.) Hereford | 1:5 | Scunthorpe Utd. (1.) | ||||
(20.) Rushall | 1:3 | Blyth Spartans (18.) | ||||
Tue 12/12/238:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Chorley | 3:2 | Buxton (13.) | ||||
(21.) King's Lynn | 1:2 | Banbury (12.) | ||||
Tue 1/9/248:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Warrington | 0:3 | Tamworth (2.) | ||||
(24.) Bishop's St. | 2:3 | South Shields (4.) | ||||
(11.) Southport | 2:0 | Darlington (23.) | ||||
(7.) Spennymoor Town | 1:1 | Scarborough (9.) | ||||
Sat 1/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chester | 3:0 | Gloucester (22.) | ||||
Tue 2/6/248:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Curzon Ashton | 2:1 | Alfreton (14.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/248:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Peterb Sports | 1:0 | Farsley (17.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/234:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alfreton | 3:0 | Blyth Spartans (19.) | ||||
(13.) Banbury | 1:1 | Farsley (18.) | ||||
(24.) Bishop's St. | 0:1 | Hereford (8.) | ||||
(5.) Chester | 0:0 | Boston Utd (17.) | ||||
(6.) Curzon Ashton | 2:0 | Brackley (10.) | ||||
(22.) Gloucester | 0:1 | Darlington (23.) | ||||
(21.) King's Lynn | 0:0 | Warrington (16.) | ||||
(7.) Scarborough | 3:1 | Rushall (20.) | ||||
(1.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 3:0 | Chorley (3.) | ||||
(4.) South Shields | 1:2 | Peterb Sports (14.) | ||||
(9.) Spennymoor Town | 2:3 | Buxton (11.) | ||||
(2.) Tamworth | 4:0 | Southport (15.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/23/233:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Brackley | 0:1 | Scarborough (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Blyth Spartans | 2:2 | Chester (5.) | ||||
(13.) Boston Utd | 3:1 | Alfreton (15.) | ||||
(10.) Buxton | 0:0 | Scunthorpe Utd. (2.) | ||||
(3.) Chorley | 4:0 | Curzon Ashton (8.) | ||||
(23.) Darlington | 0:2 | Bishop's St. (24.) | ||||
(14.) Farsley | 1:0 | Gloucester (22.) | ||||
(7.) Hereford | 2:1 | Spennymoor Town (9.) | ||||
(17.) Peterb Sports | 1:4 | Tamworth (1.) | ||||
(20.) Rushall | 2:0 | South Shields (4.) | ||||
(18.) Southport | 0:4 | King's Lynn (21.) | ||||
(12.) Warrington | 2:1 | Banbury (16.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/26/232:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Banbury | 0:1 | Brackley (9.) | ||||
(24.) Bishop's St. | 0:2 | Peterb Sports (13.) | ||||
(5.) Scarborough | 2:0 | Darlington (23.) | ||||
(2.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 2:0 | Farsley (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Alfreton | 2:1 | Buxton (14.) | ||||
(4.) Chester | 2:0 | Warrington (15.) | ||||
(7.) Curzon Ashton | 3:2 | Southport (19.) | ||||
(22.) Gloucester | 2:3 | Hereford (6.) | ||||
(21.) King's Lynn | 1:2 | Boston Utd (10.) | ||||
(8.) South Shields | 1:3 | Blyth Spartans (17.) | ||||
(12.) Spennymoor Town | 0:2 | Chorley (3.) | ||||
(1.) Tamworth | 2:1 | Rushall (20.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/30/234:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Blyth Spartans | 2:1 | South Shields (8.) | ||||
(23.) Darlington | 0:1 | Scarborough (4.) | ||||
(17.) Farsley | 0:2 | Scunthorpe Utd. (2.) | ||||
(12.) Peterb Sports | 4:2 | Bishop's St. (24.) | ||||
(20.) Rushall | 1:2 | Tamworth (1.) | ||||
Mon 1/1/242:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Brackley | 3:1 | Banbury (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Boston Utd | 2:0 | King's Lynn (21.) | ||||
(16.) Buxton | 1:2 | Alfreton (11.) | ||||
(6.) Hereford | 1:1 | Gloucester (22.) | ||||
(19.) Southport | 0:3 | Curzon Ashton (5.) | ||||
(13.) Warrington | 1:0 | Chester (7.) | ||||
Tue 2/13/248:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Chorley | 2:1 | Spennymoor Town (15.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/6/242:00 PM | ||||||
(24.) Bishop's St. | 1:3 | Blyth Spartans (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Chester | 0:1 | Rushall (20.) | ||||
(5.) Curzon Ashton | 0:0 | Farsley (16.) | ||||
(22.) Gloucester | 2:2 | Southport (18.) | ||||
(21.) King's Lynn | 0:1 | Darlington (23.) | ||||
(4.) Scarborough | 3:0 | Hereford (6.) | ||||
(2.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 2:2 | Boston Utd (11.) | ||||
(10.) South Shields | 1:1 | Warrington (14.) | ||||
(15.) Spennymoor Town | 0:1 | Brackley (8.) | ||||
(1.) Tamworth | 2:0 | Buxton (17.) | ||||
(9.) Alfreton | 2:0 | Chorley (3.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/248:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Banbury | 0:3 | Peterb Sports (12.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Blyth Spartans | 2:2 | Banbury (20.) | ||||
(11.) Boston Utd | 1:1 | Curzon Ashton (5.) | ||||
(6.) Brackley | 2:0 | Scunthorpe Utd. (2.) | ||||
(18.) Buxton | 2:2 | King's Lynn (21.) | ||||
(23.) Darlington | 0:1 | Tamworth (1.) | ||||
(15.) Farsley | 2:0 | Scarborough (4.) | ||||
(19.) Rushall | 4:3 | Spennymoor Town (16.) | ||||
(14.) Warrington | 2:2 | Alfreton (10.) | ||||
Tue 1/30/248:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hereford | 0:3 | South Shields (7.) | ||||
Tue 2/6/248:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Chorley | 3:1 | Gloucester (22.) | ||||
(12.) Peterb Sports | 1:1 | Chester (8.) | ||||
Tue 3/26/248:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Southport | 4:1 | Bishop's St. (24.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Chester | 2:0 | Bishop's St. (24.) | ||||
(23.) Gloucester | 0:1 | Blyth Spartans (11.) | ||||
(9.) Hereford | 2:2 | King's Lynn (21.) | ||||
(4.) Scarborough | 1:1 | Peterb Sports (12.) | ||||
Tue 1/30/248:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 0:1 | Tamworth (1.) | ||||
Tue 2/13/248:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Alfreton | 1:0 | South Shields (10.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/248:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Boston Utd | 2:3 | Buxton (17.) | ||||
(5.) Brackley | 1:0 | Chorley (3.) | ||||
(7.) Curzon Ashton | 1:3 | Darlington (22.) | ||||
(18.) Farsley | 1:4 | Rushall (19.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/248:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Warrington | 0:3 | Southport (16.) | ||||
Thu 4/11/248:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Spennymoor Town | 5:2 | Banbury (20.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/23/248:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Banbury | 1:2 | Gloucester (23.) | ||||
(24.) Bishop's St. | 1:2 | Brackley (5.) | ||||
(12.) Blyth Spartans | 0:1 | Scarborough (4.) | ||||
(17.) Buxton | 0:6 | Warrington (14.) | ||||
(3.) Chorley | 0:2 | Chester (6.) | ||||
(21.) King's Lynn | 0:4 | Curzon Ashton (7.) | ||||
(11.) Peterb Sports | 1:1 | Alfreton (10.) | ||||
(19.) Rushall | 0:1 | Hereford (8.) | ||||
(9.) South Shields | 2:1 | Farsley (18.) | ||||
(1.) Tamworth | 0:0 | Boston Utd (13.) | ||||
Tue 2/6/248:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Southport | 1:2 | Spennymoor Town (15.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/248:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Darlington | 4:0 | Scunthorpe Utd. (2.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/27/244:00 PM | ||||||
(24.) Bishop's St. | 1:4 | Gloucester (23.) | ||||
(14.) Blyth Spartans | 1:2 | Warrington (12.) | ||||
(16.) Buxton | 0:0 | Brackley (4.) | ||||
(3.) Chorley | 1:1 | Farsley (17.) | ||||
(21.) Darlington | 2:0 | Hereford (9.) | ||||
(22.) King's Lynn | 0:0 | Chester (6.) | ||||
(13.) Peterb Sports | 0:1 | Scunthorpe Utd. (2.) | ||||
(19.) Rushall | 2:2 | Curzon Ashton (7.) | ||||
(10.) South Shields | 1:2 | Boston Utd (11.) | ||||
(18.) Southport | 2:3 | Alfreton (8.) | ||||
(1.) Tamworth | 2:0 | Spennymoor Town (15.) | ||||
(20.) Banbury | 1:0 | Scarborough (5.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/244:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Alfreton | 0:0 | Tamworth (1.) | ||||
(10.) Boston Utd | 3:0 | Southport (18.) | ||||
(3.) Brackley | 1:0 | Darlington (22.) | ||||
(6.) Chester | 1:1 | Banbury (20.) | ||||
(8.) Curzon Ashton | 0:3 | Buxton (16.) | ||||
(17.) Farsley | 3:1 | Bishop's St. (24.) | ||||
(23.) Gloucester | 1:2 | King's Lynn (21.) | ||||
(9.) Hereford | 5:2 | Blyth Spartans (14.) | ||||
(5.) Scarborough | 1:1 | South Shields (11.) | ||||
(2.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 2:0 | Rushall (19.) | ||||
(15.) Spennymoor Town | 0:0 | Peterb Sports (13.) | ||||
(12.) Warrington | 2:1 | Chorley (4.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Chester | 3:0 | Scarborough (8.) | ||||
(22.) Darlington | 0:2 | Alfreton (6.) | ||||
(23.) Gloucester | 0:5 | South Shields (10.) | ||||
(2.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 0:1 | Curzon Ashton (7.) | ||||
(18.) Southport | 3:1 | Brackley (3.) | ||||
(1.) Tamworth | 1:0 | Farsley (17.) | ||||
(12.) Warrington | 0:0 | Boston Utd (11.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/248:45 PM | ||||||
(24.) Bishop's St. | 0:1 | Spennymoor Town (14.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/248:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Banbury | 1:2 | Rushall (19.) | ||||
(15.) Peterb Sports | 1:4 | Hereford (9.) | ||||
Tue 3/19/248:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Blyth Spartans | 3:2 | Buxton (16.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/248:45 PM | ||||||
(21.) King's Lynn | 1:0 | Chorley (5.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Scarborough | 0:0 | Scunthorpe Utd. (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Boston Utd | 3:0 | Bishop's St. (24.) | ||||
(3.) Brackley | 3:1 | Peterb Sports (16.) | ||||
(15.) Buxton | 3:1 | Banbury (20.) | ||||
(5.) Chorley | 3:0 | Southport (19.) | ||||
(9.) Curzon Ashton | 0:3 | Warrington (11.) | ||||
(18.) Farsley | 1:2 | Chester (4.) | ||||
(8.) Hereford | 0:0 | Tamworth (1.) | ||||
(17.) Rushall | 3:3 | Gloucester (23.) | ||||
(12.) South Shields | 0:4 | Darlington (22.) | ||||
(13.) Spennymoor Town | 2:0 | Blyth Spartans (14.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/248:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Alfreton | 1:1 | King's Lynn (21.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/20/248:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Boston Utd | 2:0 | Darlington (22.) | ||||
(5.) Brackley | 1:3 | King's Lynn (20.) | ||||
(14.) Buxton | 2:0 | Gloucester (23.) | ||||
(3.) Chorley | 1:0 | Tamworth (1.) | ||||
(11.) Curzon Ashton | 1:2 | Peterb Sports (15.) | ||||
(18.) Farsley | 1:0 | Blyth Spartans (16.) | ||||
(8.) Hereford | 1:1 | Chester (4.) | ||||
(9.) Scarborough | 0:1 | Southport (19.) | ||||
(10.) South Shields | 2:1 | Scunthorpe Utd. (2.) | ||||
(13.) Spennymoor Town | 2:0 | Warrington (12.) | ||||
(6.) Alfreton | 2:0 | Banbury (21.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/248:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Rushall | 4:0 | Bishop's St. (24.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/244:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Blyth Spartans | 2:2 | Boston Utd (9.) | ||||
(4.) Chester | 1:1 | Spennymoor Town (13.) | ||||
(21.) Darlington | 2:1 | Buxton (15.) | ||||
(23.) Gloucester | 1:0 | Scarborough (11.) | ||||
(20.) King's Lynn | 0:0 | Farsley (17.) | ||||
(14.) Peterb Sports | 4:0 | Rushall (18.) | ||||
(2.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 1:0 | Alfreton (7.) | ||||
(19.) Southport | 1:2 | Hereford (6.) | ||||
(1.) Tamworth | 0:0 | Curzon Ashton (10.) | ||||
(12.) Warrington | 2:2 | Brackley (5.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/248:45 PM | ||||||
(24.) Bishop's St. | 1:4 | Chorley (3.) | ||||
Tue 3/26/248:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Banbury | 0:3 | South Shields (8.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/244:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Boston Utd | 1:2 | Spennymoor Town (12.) | ||||
(6.) Brackley | 0:0 | Farsley (17.) | ||||
(15.) Buxton | 0:0 | Scarborough (13.) | ||||
(3.) Chorley | 2:1 | Rushall (19.) | ||||
(8.) Curzon Ashton | 1:0 | Hereford (7.) | ||||
(21.) Darlington | 3:1 | Banbury (22.) | ||||
(20.) King's Lynn | 3:1 | South Shields (9.) | ||||
(2.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 2:2 | Chester (4.) | ||||
(18.) Southport | 0:0 | Peterb Sports (14.) | ||||
(1.) Tamworth | 3:1 | Blyth Spartans (16.) | ||||
(11.) Warrington | 2:1 | Bishop's St. (24.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/248:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Alfreton | 3:0 | Gloucester (23.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/242:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Spennymoor Town | 2:1 | Darlington (21.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Banbury | 0:1 | Southport (16.) | ||||
(17.) Blyth Spartans | 0:1 | King's Lynn (18.) | ||||
(6.) Chester | 0:0 | Curzon Ashton (9.) | ||||
(19.) Farsley | 2:3 | Alfreton (4.) | ||||
(23.) Gloucester | 3:7 | Boston Utd (7.) | ||||
(11.) Hereford | 0:1 | Chorley (3.) | ||||
(20.) Rushall | 0:3 | Buxton (14.) | ||||
(13.) Scarborough | 0:1 | Tamworth (1.) | ||||
(12.) South Shields | 0:1 | Brackley (5.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(24.) Bishop's St. | 0:5 | Scunthorpe Utd. (2.) | ||||
Tue 3/26/248:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Peterb Sports | 1:3 | Warrington (8.) |
39.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/12/248:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Blyth Spartans | 1:2 | Darlington (21.) | ||||
(7.) Chester | 0:1 | Southport (16.) | ||||
(19.) Farsley | 0:2 | Warrington (8.) | ||||
(23.) Gloucester | 1:2 | Tamworth (1.) | ||||
(12.) Hereford | 3:3 | Alfreton (5.) | ||||
(15.) Peterb Sports | 1:3 | Buxton (14.) | ||||
(20.) Rushall | 0:2 | Brackley (4.) | ||||
(13.) Scarborough | 0:2 | Curzon Ashton (9.) | ||||
(11.) South Shields | 2:1 | Chorley (3.) | ||||
Tue 3/19/248:45 PM | ||||||
(24.) Bishop's St. | 0:2 | King's Lynn (17.) | ||||
Tue 3/26/248:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Spennymoor Town | 1:0 | Scunthorpe Utd. (2.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/248:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Banbury | 0:1 | Boston Utd (6.) |
40.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Boston Utd | 3:0 | Farsley (19.) | ||||
(4.) Brackley | 2:0 | Hereford (12.) | ||||
(14.) Buxton | 0:2 | South Shields (9.) | ||||
(3.) Chorley | 3:0 | Scarborough (13.) | ||||
(11.) Curzon Ashton | 0:3 | Spennymoor Town (7.) | ||||
(20.) Darlington | 1:0 | Peterb Sports (16.) | ||||
(15.) King's Lynn | 2:1 | Rushall (21.) | ||||
(2.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 2:0 | Banbury (22.) | ||||
(17.) Southport | 2:3 | Blyth Spartans (18.) | ||||
(1.) Tamworth | 0:0 | Chester (8.) | ||||
(10.) Warrington | 1:2 | Gloucester (23.) | ||||
(5.) Alfreton | 3:0 | Bishop's St. (24.) |
41.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/241:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) King's Lynn | 1:1 | Tamworth (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(24.) Bishop's St. | 0:2 | Scarborough (13.) | ||||
(3.) Brackley | 1:0 | Alfreton (6.) | ||||
(10.) Chester | 0:1 | South Shields (8.) | ||||
(4.) Chorley | 0:3 | Boston Utd (5.) | ||||
(9.) Curzon Ashton | 4:1 | Banbury (22.) | ||||
(16.) Peterb Sports | 2:2 | Blyth Spartans (18.) | ||||
(19.) Rushall | 3:2 | Darlington (21.) | ||||
(17.) Southport | 2:2 | Buxton (14.) | ||||
(7.) Spennymoor Town | 3:0 | Gloucester (23.) | ||||
(12.) Warrington | 0:2 | Scunthorpe Utd. (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hereford | 4:1 | Farsley (20.) |
42.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/242:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Gloucester | 1:1 | Brackley (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Farsley | 0:0 | Southport (16.) | ||||
(13.) Scarborough | 2:2 | Warrington (12.) | ||||
(2.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 0:0 | King's Lynn (15.) | ||||
(7.) South Shields | 2:0 | Spennymoor Town (8.) | ||||
(1.) Tamworth | 3:0 | Bishop's St. (24.) | ||||
(18.) Blyth Spartans | 2:3 | Curzon Ashton (9.) | ||||
(6.) Alfreton | 1:0 | Rushall (19.) | ||||
(5.) Boston Utd | 2:1 | Peterb Sports (17.) | ||||
(14.) Buxton | 1:4 | Chester (10.) | ||||
(21.) Darlington | 0:3 | Chorley (3.) | ||||
Wed 4/3/248:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Banbury | 1:2 | Hereford (11.) |
43.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/1/244:00 PM | ||||||
(24.) Bishop's St. | 3:1 | Banbury (22.) | ||||
(4.) Brackley | 3:0 | Tamworth (1.) | ||||
(11.) Chester | 0:2 | Alfreton (5.) | ||||
(3.) Chorley | 2:0 | Blyth Spartans (18.) | ||||
(8.) Curzon Ashton | 2:0 | South Shields (9.) | ||||
(10.) Hereford | 2:2 | Buxton (14.) | ||||
(16.) King's Lynn | 3:4 | Scarborough (13.) | ||||
(15.) Peterb Sports | 1:0 | Gloucester (23.) | ||||
(19.) Rushall | 1:0 | Boston Utd (6.) | ||||
(17.) Southport | 0:1 | Scunthorpe Utd. (2.) | ||||
(7.) Spennymoor Town | 3:1 | Farsley (21.) | ||||
(12.) Warrington | 1:3 | Darlington (20.) |
44.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Alfreton | 0:0 | Curzon Ashton (9.) | ||||
(22.) Banbury | 1:1 | King's Lynn (15.) | ||||
(20.) Blyth Spartans | 1:2 | Rushall (17.) | ||||
(7.) Boston Utd | 1:2 | Brackley (3.) | ||||
(14.) Buxton | 3:1 | Chorley (4.) | ||||
(19.) Darlington | 2:0 | Southport (18.) | ||||
(21.) Farsley | 1:0 | Peterb Sports (16.) | ||||
(23.) Gloucester | 1:6 | Chester (10.) | ||||
(13.) Scarborough | 1:1 | Spennymoor Town (8.) | ||||
(2.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 4:1 | Hereford (11.) | ||||
(6.) South Shields | 7:0 | Bishop's St. (24.) | ||||
(1.) Tamworth | 1:1 | Warrington (12.) |
45.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Alfreton | 2:1 | Spennymoor Town (9.) | ||||
(7.) Boston Utd | 0:0 | Scarborough (12.) | ||||
(3.) Brackley | 3:1 | Chester (11.) | ||||
(14.) Buxton | 2:0 | Bishop's St. (24.) | ||||
(4.) Chorley | 3:0 | Banbury (22.) | ||||
(6.) Curzon Ashton | 4:1 | Gloucester (23.) | ||||
(18.) Darlington | 3:1 | Farsley (21.) | ||||
(17.) King's Lynn | 0:1 | Peterb Sports (15.) | ||||
(2.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 5:1 | Blyth Spartans (20.) | ||||
(16.) Southport | 3:0 | Rushall (19.) | ||||
(1.) Tamworth | 3:2 | South Shields (8.) | ||||
(13.) Warrington | 1:2 | Hereford (10.) |
46.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Banbury | 0:3 | Tamworth (1.) | ||||
(24.) Bishop's St. | 0:0 | Curzon Ashton (7.) | ||||
(21.) Blyth Spartans | 1:5 | Brackley (3.) | ||||
(10.) Chester | 0:0 | Darlington (16.) | ||||
(20.) Farsley | 2:0 | Buxton (14.) | ||||
(23.) Gloucester | 1:2 | Scunthorpe Utd. (2.) | ||||
(11.) Hereford | 0:2 | Boston Utd (6.) | ||||
(15.) Peterb Sports | 1:3 | Chorley (4.) | ||||
(19.) Rushall | 0:0 | Warrington (12.) | ||||
(13.) Scarborough | 0:1 | Alfreton (5.) | ||||
(8.) South Shields | 3:0 | Southport (17.) | ||||
(9.) Spennymoor Town | 3:0 | King's Lynn (18.) |