Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 87 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |||
3 Liga - Group II | 4 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 Liga - Group IV | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
3 Liga - Group III | 4 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
Central Youth League | 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2023 | Pelikan Lowicz (7.) | U. Skierniewice (8.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
12 | Oct 18, 2023 | Legionovia (16.) | Jagiellonia II (13.) | 4:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2023 | GKS Belchatow (4.) | Lechia Tomaszow (1.) | 2:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 2, 2024 | LKS Lomza (18.) | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 23, 2023 | Polonia Sroda (5.) | Elana Torun (9.) | 1:3 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 16, 2024 | KP Starogard (18.) | Sokol Kleczew (13.) | 0:3 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 11, 2024 | Elana Torun (2.) | Unia Swarzedz (3.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | Sl. Wroclaw II (3.) | Goczalkowice (5.) | 1:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 18, 2023 | Warta Gorzow (11.) | Unia Turza (13.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 30, 2024 | Rekord B-B (2.) | Jelenia Gora (8.) | 2:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 21, 2024 | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | Carina Gubin (15.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | Wieczysta (12.) | Wislanie J. (1.) | 5:3 | 5 | - | - | 3 |
Central Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2023 | MKS Polonia U19 (8.) | Rakow U19 (10.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 21, 2023 | Rakow U19 (7.) | Sandecja U19 (16.) | 4:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 8, 2023 | Gornik U19 (5.) | Cracovia U19 (13.) | 2:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 9, 2024 | MKS Polonia U19 (5.) | Odra Opole U19 (12.) | 7:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 7, 2024 | Gornik U19 (4.) | Sandecja U19 (16.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 27, 2024 | Odra Opole U19 (14.) | Gornik U19 (4.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - |