Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 78 | 2 | 0 | 10 | |||
3 Liga - Group II | 9 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
3 Liga - Group III | 4 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
Central Youth League | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 11, 2023 | Vineta Wolin (4.) | Wikęd Luzino (18.) | 2:1 | 11 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | Unia Solec (17.) | Wikęd Luzino (18.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | F. Swinoujscie (15.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2023 | Unia Swarzedz (9.) | Sokol Kleczew (10.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Nov 18, 2023 | Vineta Wolin (4.) | Gedania Gdansk (3.) | 2:1 | 8 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
19 | Mar 2, 2024 | Noteć Czarnków (6.) | Polonia Sroda (8.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Apr 5, 2024 | Swit Szczecin (1.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | 4:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 20, 2024 | Blekitni (4.) | Stolem (15.) | 2:2 | 7 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
32 | May 25, 2024 | Elana Torun (2.) | KP Starogard (18.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 23, 2023 | Stilon (18.) | Jelenia Gora (2.) | 0:0 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | Zielona Gora (4.) | LZS Starowice (16.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 23, 2024 | Odra Bytom (14.) | Gwarek T.G. (11.) | 1:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 11, 2024 | Gornik Polk. (4.) | Pniowek P. (5.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
Central Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Oct 29, 2023 | Pogon U19 (8.) | MKS Polonia U19 (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Dec 2, 2023 | Widzew U19 (14.) | Korona U19 (15.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | May 1, 2024 | Widzew U19 (15.) | Odra Opole U19 (14.) | 3:5 | 4 | - | - | 2 |