- Date of birth/Age: Mar 1, 1991 (33)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Oberhausen
- Job: Bankkaufmann
- Club: DJK Arminia Lirich
- Referee: since 2009
- 1st league debut: 29.04.2018
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Mar 1, 1991 (33)
Citizenship:
Germany
Residence:
Oberhausen
Club:
DJK Arminia Lirich
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | 1.FC Monheim (2.) | SC Velbert (5.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | Marco Becker | ? | ? |
Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2023 | Scherpenberg (11.) | VfB Speldorf (7.) | 2:3 | 1 | - | - | - | Dr. Isabel Steinke | Marvin Dominik Szlapa | ? | ||||||
17 | Dec 6, 2023 | FC Kray (8.) | Niederwenigern (1.) | 2:3 | - | - | - | 2 | ? | ? | ? |
Landespokal Niederrhein
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Aug 29, 2023 | Burgaltendorf | SC St. Tönis | 0:3 | - | - | - | - | Jens Laux | Richard Barkoczi | ? | ||||||
Second Round | Sep 27, 2023 | SC St. Tönis | RW Essen | 0:5 | - | - | - | - | Dr. Isabel Steinke | Ramon Leon Falke | ? |
Regionalliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 28, 2023 | Alem. Aachen (1.) | Wuppertaler SV (3.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | Fasihullah Habibi | Jens Laux | ? | ||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2023 | Fortuna Köln (1.) | SC Wiedenbrück (13.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - | Jens Laux | Marvin Dominik Szlapa | ? | ||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | 1.FC Düren (7.) | SC Paderborn II (4.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | Marvin Dominik Szlapa | Daniel Schierok | ? | ||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | SV Rödinghausen (15.) | SC Paderborn II (7.) | 2:0 | 9 | - | - | - | Daniel Schierok | Okan Uyma | ? | ||||||
17 | Nov 25, 2023 | Fortuna Köln (2.) | SV Rödinghausen (12.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | - | Thibaut Scheer | Christian Szewczyk | ? | ||||||
22 | Feb 17, 2024 | 1.FC Bocholt (2.) | SC Paderborn II (11.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | Christian Szewczyk | Laurin Titze | ? | ||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2024 | M'gladbach II (15.) | SC Wiedenbrück (10.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | Michael Menden | Tim Flores | ? | ||||||
29 | Apr 15, 2024 | SC Paderborn II (13.) | Wegberg-Beeck (16.) | 4:1 | 1 | - | - | - | André Berger | Lukas Luthe | ? |
Oberliga Niederrhein
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 13, 2023 | Ratingen 04/19 (7.) | TVD Velbert (15.) | 3:2 | - | - | 1 | - | Okan Uyma | Ertugrul Usta | ? | ||||||
8 | Oct 1, 2023 | TSV Meerbusch (15.) | Schonnebeck (4.) | 0:3 | - | - | - | - | Alexander Tiemann | Marc Schwindowski | ? | ||||||
11 | Oct 22, 2023 | 1.FC Kleve (4.) | SV Straelen (18.) | 0:2 | - | - | - | - | Alexander Tiemann | Nazar Habash | ? | ||||||
16 | Dec 3, 2023 | Schonnebeck (3.) | KFC Uerdingen (4.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | 1 | Alexander Tiemann | Ben Blank | ? | ||||||
20 | Feb 24, 2024 | KFC Uerdingen (3.) | SC St. Tönis (13.) | 1:4 | 1 | - | - | - | Jens Laux | Alexander Tiemann | ? | ||||||
29 | Apr 27, 2024 | Schonnebeck (2.) | Ratingen 04/19 (3.) | 6:0 | 2 | - | - | - | Alexander Tiemann | Emre Iyilik | ? | ||||||
30 | May 8, 2024 | SW Essen (6.) | KFC Uerdingen (3.) | 6:4 | 1 | - | - | - | Marc Waldbach | Alexander Tiemann | ? |