Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |||
Premijer Liga BiH U17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Premijer Liga BiH U19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Prva Liga RS | 17 | 68 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Premijer Liga BiH U17
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | Banja Luka U17 (3.) | FK Igman U17 (6.) | 6:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 4, 2024 | S.Meridian U17 (5.) | GOSK U17 (4.) | 2:6 | - | - | - | 1 |
Premijer Liga BiH U19
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
24 | May 12, 2024 | Kozara U19 (14.) | Tuzla City U19 (10.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | - |
Prva Liga RS
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2023 | Rudar Prijedor (2.) | Nevesinje (7.) | 3:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Sep 3, 2023 | Slavija S. (14.) | Romanija Pale (18.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | Laktasi (7.) | Ljubic Prnjavor (13.) | 5:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | FK Alfa Modriča (18.) | Kozara Gradiska (6.) | 4:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | Leotar Trebinje (5.) | Rudar Prijedor (1.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | FK Alfa Modriča (16.) | Drina Zvornik (13.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Laktasi (2.) | Slavija S. (10.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2023 | Rudar Prijedor (3.) | Famos Vojkovici (7.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Sutjeska Foca (11.) | Romanija Pale (16.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 10, 2023 | FK Alfa Modriča (15.) | Famos Vojkovici (7.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Mar 24, 2024 | FK Omarska (18.) | Laktasi (2.) | 2:1 | 8 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Mar 27, 2024 | Slavija S. (15.) | Rudar Prijedor (3.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 6, 2024 | FK Alfa Modriča (17.) | Slavija S. (15.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 20, 2024 | Famos Vojkovici (4.) | Radnik Bijelj. (1.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 24, 2024 | Slavija S. (13.) | Drina Zvornik (11.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
30 | May 11, 2024 | Mrkonjic (7.) | Radnik Bijelj. (1.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 18, 2024 | FK Omarska (18.) | Slavija S. (12.) | 0:2 | 9 | - | - | - |