#97 Maksim Myakish
Torpedo Zhodino
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 17, 2022 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 17, 2022 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.torpedo-belaz.by
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 3, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: Grodno
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Belarus U21
- Caps/Goals: 14 / 0
Stats of Maksim Myakish
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 18 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1.415' | ||
Belarusian Cup | 6 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 493' | ||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 9 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 715' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 117' | ||
Belarusian Super Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/27/23 | H | AEK Larnaca | 2:3 | DM | 27' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/2/23 | A | AEK Larnaca | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/17/24 | A | (5.) | Dzerzhinsk (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/31/24 | H | (3.) | FK Slutsk (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/7/24 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 76' | 76' | |||||||||
4 | 4/13/24 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 9' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/21/24 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/27/24 | H | (2.) | FK Smorgon (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/3/24 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/12/24 | H | (1.) | Naftan (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/18/24 | A | (2.) | Gomel (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/24 | A | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 6/2/24 | H | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 6/28/23 | A | FK Lida | 1:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/5/23 | A | Niva Dolbizno | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/6/24 | H | Soligorsk | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/10/24 | A | Soligorsk | 1:0 | DM | 13' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/17/24 | A | Isloch | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/8/24 | H | Isloch | 1:1 AET | DM | 120' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 3/2/24 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 4:3 on pens | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 15 | 1 | - |
Centre-Back | 2 | - | 1 |
Central Midfield | 1 | - | 1 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus U21 | |||||
18 | Sep 10, 2019 | 14 | - | ||
Belarus U20 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Belarus U19 | |||||
6 | Jul 8, 2017 | 14 | - | ||
Belarus U18 | |||||
- | Mar 26, 2018 | 2 | - | ||
Belarus U17 | |||||
- | Oct 26, 2016 | 8 | - | ||
Belarus U16 | |||||
- | Oct 26, 2015 | 2 | - |