Liga Portugal
Portugal
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Sporting CP
Record-holding champions:
SL Benfica 38 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
7. Pos. 56.316 Points
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 485
- Foreigners: 298 Players 61.4%
- ø-Market value: €3.27m
- ø-Age: 26.3
Complete Liga Portugal schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/16/038:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Coimbra | 1:2 | Sporting CP (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/17/035:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Marítimo | 1:0 | Beira-Mar (13.) | ||||
(5.) Moreirense | 1:0 | Rio Ave (12.) | ||||
(3.) Nacional | 2:0 | Paços Ferreira (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gil Vicente | 0:1 | Alverca (6.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Boavista | 0:0 | Benfica (10.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Porto | 2:0 | SC Braga (16.) | ||||
Mon 8/18/039:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:0 | Leiria (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/7/037:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Belenenses | 4:0 | CF Estrela (18.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/22/0310:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Alverca | 0:1 | Marítimo (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/23/038:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Benfica | 2:0 | Vit. Guimarães (12.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sporting CP | 4:2 | Belenenses (6.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Leiria | 0:2 | Coimbra (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/24/035:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rio Ave | 1:1 | Gil Vicente (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Paços Ferreira | 1:0 | Moreirense (9.) | ||||
(11.) SC Braga | 1:0 | Nacional (8.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) CF Estrela | 1:1 | FC Porto (3.) | ||||
Mon 8/25/039:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Beira-Mar | 0:2 | Boavista (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/30/038:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Moreirense | 0:2 | SC Braga (6.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Boavista | 1:0 | Vit. Guimarães (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/31/035:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Beira-Mar | 1:0 | Alverca (11.) | ||||
(1.) Marítimo | 1:0 | Rio Ave (16.) | ||||
(5.) Nacional | 4:0 | CF Estrela (18.) | ||||
Mon 9/1/039:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Belenenses | 1:1 | Leiria (17.) | ||||
Tue 9/2/0310:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Porto | 4:1 | Sporting CP (7.) | ||||
Wed 9/3/0310:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gil Vicente | 2:0 | Paços Ferreira (15.) | ||||
Wed 10/29/0310:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Coimbra | 1:3 | Benfica (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/12/0310:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 2:1 | Gil Vicente (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/13/036:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Paços Ferreira | 0:1 | Marítimo (1.) | ||||
(18.) CF Estrela | 1:2 | Moreirense (9.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Leiria | 1:3 | FC Porto (2.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:2 | Coimbra (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/14/035:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rio Ave | 1:1 | Beira-Mar (13.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Benfica | 3:3 | Belenenses (10.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sporting CP | 2:0 | Nacional (7.) | ||||
Mon 9/15/039:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alverca | 1:1 | Boavista (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/19/0310:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Marítimo | 1:1 | SC Braga (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/20/037:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Boavista | 0:0 | Coimbra (11.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Moreirense | 1:0 | Sporting CP (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/21/035:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Beira-Mar | 4:1 | Paços Ferreira (16.) | ||||
(9.) Gil Vicente | 5:1 | CF Estrela (18.) | ||||
(13.) Nacional | 0:2 | Leiria (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alverca | 1:0 | Rio Ave (17.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 2:0 | Benfica (8.) | ||||
Mon 9/22/039:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Belenenses | 2:0 | Vit. Guimarães (15.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/26/039:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Rio Ave | 1:2 | Boavista (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/27/0310:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:2 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/28/035:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Paços Ferreira | 0:3 | Alverca (8.) | ||||
(9.) SC Braga | 0:2 | Beira-Mar (7.) | ||||
(15.) CF Estrela | 1:0 | Marítimo (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Leiria | 2:1 | Moreirense (10.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Benfica | 1:0 | Nacional (14.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Coimbra | 0:1 | Belenenses (5.) | ||||
Mon 9/29/038:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sporting CP | 1:0 | Gil Vicente (11.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/3/0310:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Boavista | 1:1 | Belenenses (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/4/038:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Marítimo | 2:1 | Sporting CP (8.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Moreirense | 1:4 | Benfica (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/5/035:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rio Ave | 2:1 | Paços Ferreira (18.) | ||||
(4.) Beira-Mar | 3:0 | CF Estrela (16.) | ||||
(9.) Gil Vicente | 2:0 | Leiria (14.) | ||||
(11.) Nacional | 4:2 | Vit. Guimarães (17.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 4:1 | Coimbra (13.) | ||||
Mon 10/6/038:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Alverca | 1:2 | SC Braga (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/17/0310:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Vit. Guimarães | 3:0 | Moreirense (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/18/035:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Coimbra | 0:1 | Nacional (9.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Paços Ferreira | 0:3 | Boavista (4.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Belenenses | 1:4 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/19/035:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Braga | 1:1 | Rio Ave (15.) | ||||
(17.) CF Estrela | 0:3 | Alverca (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Leiria | 2:2 | Marítimo (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 2:1 | Gil Vicente (11.) | ||||
Mon 10/20/038:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sporting CP | 3:1 | Beira-Mar (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/24/0310:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Paços Ferreira | 0:1 | SC Braga (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/25/036:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gil Vicente | 1:1 | Vit. Guimarães (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/26/035:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rio Ave | 3:1 | CF Estrela (17.) | ||||
(6.) Beira-Mar | 4:2 | Leiria (15.) | ||||
(12.) Moreirense | 1:1 | Coimbra (14.) | ||||
(8.) Nacional | 4:0 | Belenenses (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Alverca | 1:2 | Sporting CP (3.) | ||||
Mon 10/27/038:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Boavista | 0:1 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
Wed 11/12/0310:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Marítimo | 1:1 | Benfica (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/31/0310:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 1:0 | Nacional (8.) | ||||
Sat 11/1/035:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) CF Estrela | 0:1 | Paços Ferreira (17.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:1 | Marítimo (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sporting CP | 1:1 | Rio Ave (15.) | ||||
Sun 11/2/034:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Belenenses | 0:0 | Moreirense (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Leiria | 2:1 | Alverca (9.) | ||||
(12.) Coimbra | 2:1 | Gil Vicente (11.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Benfica | 1:2 | Beira-Mar (2.) | ||||
Mon 11/3/038:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Braga | 0:0 | Boavista (7.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/7/0310:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gil Vicente | 0:0 | Belenenses (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/8/035:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Marítimo | 0:2 | Coimbra (10.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Boavista | 2:1 | Nacional (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 2:1 | CF Estrela (18.) | ||||
Sun 11/9/035:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rio Ave | 3:0 | Leiria (15.) | ||||
(5.) Beira-Mar | 2:2 | Vit. Guimarães (16.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alverca | 0:3 | Benfica (3.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Moreirense | 1:1 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
Mon 11/10/038:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Paços Ferreira | 1:2 | Sporting CP (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/28/0310:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) CF Estrela | 2:1 | Boavista (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/29/036:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Belenenses | 2:2 | Marítimo (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/30/035:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Leiria | 1:0 | Paços Ferreira (18.) | ||||
(16.) Vit. Guimarães | 2:2 | Alverca (10.) | ||||
(11.) Coimbra | 0:1 | Beira-Mar (4.) | ||||
(8.) Nacional | 3:1 | Moreirense (15.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 4:1 | Gil Vicente (14.) | ||||
Mon 12/1/038:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Benfica | 2:0 | Rio Ave (13.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sporting CP | 2:0 | SC Braga (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/5/038:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Boavista | 1:0 | Moreirense (15.) | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Marítimo | 2:2 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/7/035:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rio Ave | 1:0 | Vit. Guimarães (16.) | ||||
(9.) Alverca | 2:1 | Coimbra (12.) | ||||
(14.) Gil Vicente | 4:4 | Nacional (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) CF Estrela | 1:4 | Sporting CP (2.) | ||||
(5.) SC Braga | 3:1 | Leiria (13.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Paços Ferreira | 0:3 | Benfica (3.) | ||||
Mon 12/8/038:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Beira-Mar | 2:0 | Belenenses (11.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/12/0310:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:1 | Paços Ferreira (17.) | ||||
Sat 12/13/035:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Leiria | 4:1 | CF Estrela (18.) | ||||
(13.) Coimbra | 0:0 | Rio Ave (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sporting CP | 1:0 | Boavista (7.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Benfica | 2:0 | SC Braga (6.) | ||||
Sun 12/14/035:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nacional | 0:1 | Marítimo (5.) | ||||
(15.) Moreirense | 0:0 | Gil Vicente (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Belenenses | 2:0 | Alverca (11.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 3:0 | Beira-Mar (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/19/0310:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Boavista | 0:3 | Gil Vicente (11.) | ||||
Sat 12/20/0310:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sporting CP | 2:0 | Leiria (13.) | ||||
Sun 12/21/035:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Paços Ferreira | 1:0 | Coimbra (14.) | ||||
(8.) Rio Ave | 4:1 | Belenenses (10.) | ||||
(4.) Beira-Mar | 1:0 | Nacional (9.) | ||||
(5.) Marítimo | 1:0 | Moreirense (15.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Braga | 2:1 | Vit. Guimarães (16.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) CF Estrela | 0:3 | Benfica (3.) | ||||
Mon 12/22/038:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alverca | 1:2 | FC Porto (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/3/047:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Belenenses | 0:2 | Paços Ferreira (17.) | ||||
Sun 1/4/045:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:0 | CF Estrela (18.) | ||||
(8.) Nacional | 3:0 | Alverca (12.) | ||||
(14.) Moreirense | 3:1 | Beira-Mar (5.) | ||||
(9.) Gil Vicente | 2:1 | Marítimo (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Benfica | 1:3 | Sporting CP (2.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Boavista | 1:0 | Leiria (13.) | ||||
Mon 1/5/048:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Coimbra | 0:1 | SC Braga (4.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 1:0 | Rio Ave (10.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/9/0410:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sporting CP | 2:1 | Vit. Guimarães (16.) | ||||
Sat 1/10/046:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rio Ave | 0:0 | Nacional (8.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Marítimo | 0:0 | Boavista (7.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Paços Ferreira | 0:2 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
Sun 1/11/045:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) CF Estrela | 2:1 | Coimbra (15.) | ||||
(14.) Alverca | 1:2 | Moreirense (11.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Leiria | 3:3 | Benfica (3.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 2:1 | Belenenses (12.) | ||||
Mon 1/12/048:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Beira-Mar | 1:1 | Gil Vicente (9.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/16/0410:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Beira-Mar | 2:2 | Marítimo (6.) | ||||
Sat 1/17/048:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sporting CP | 2:0 | Coimbra (16.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 0:3 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
Sun 1/18/045:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Alverca | 0:0 | Gil Vicente (9.) | ||||
(10.) Rio Ave | 1:1 | Moreirense (11.) | ||||
(17.) Paços Ferreira | 1:1 | Nacional (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Benfica | 3:2 | Boavista (7.) | ||||
Mon 1/19/048:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) CF Estrela | 2:2 | Belenenses (12.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Leiria | 0:0 | Vit. Guimarães (15.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/23/0410:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Marítimo | 1:1 | Alverca (13.) | ||||
Sat 1/24/048:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 2:0 | CF Estrela (18.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Belenenses | 1:3 | Sporting CP (2.) | ||||
Sun 1/25/045:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gil Vicente | 1:2 | Rio Ave (9.) | ||||
(10.) Moreirense | 1:0 | Paços Ferreira (17.) | ||||
(8.) Nacional | 5:1 | SC Braga (4.) | ||||
(16.) Coimbra | 1:2 | Leiria (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Vit. Guimarães | 0:1 | Benfica (3.) | ||||
Mon 1/26/048:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Boavista | 1:0 | Beira-Mar (5.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/30/0410:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Braga | 1:1 | Moreirense (10.) | ||||
Sat 1/31/0410:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sporting CP | 1:1 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/1/045:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rio Ave | 2:1 | Marítimo (8.) | ||||
(15.) Paços Ferreira | 3:2 | Gil Vicente (12.) | ||||
(18.) CF Estrela | 0:1 | Nacional (7.) | ||||
(11.) Leiria | 1:1 | Belenenses (13.) | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:1 | Boavista (6.) | ||||
Mon 2/2/048:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Alverca | 1:2 | Beira-Mar (4.) | ||||
Tue 2/3/0410:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Benfica | 2:0 | Coimbra (17.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/6/0410:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gil Vicente | 1:0 | SC Braga (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/7/048:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 2:1 | Leiria (12.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nacional | 3:3 | Sporting CP (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/8/045:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Beira-Mar | 1:1 | Rio Ave (9.) | ||||
(7.) Marítimo | 2:0 | Paços Ferreira (16.) | ||||
(10.) Moreirense | 1:0 | CF Estrela (18.) | ||||
(17.) Coimbra | 1:1 | Vit. Guimarães (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Belenenses | 0:2 | Benfica (3.) | ||||
Mon 2/9/048:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Boavista | 2:1 | Alverca (14.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/13/0410:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sporting CP | 1:0 | Moreirense (10.) | ||||
Sat 2/14/048:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Coimbra | 1:0 | Boavista (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/15/045:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Paços Ferreira | 2:1 | Beira-Mar (4.) | ||||
(18.) CF Estrela | 1:1 | Gil Vicente (11.) | ||||
(12.) Leiria | 0:1 | Nacional (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Braga | 0:0 | Marítimo (7.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Benfica | 1:1 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
Mon 2/16/048:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Vit. Guimarães | 0:1 | Belenenses (13.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rio Ave | 1:2 | Alverca (14.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/20/0410:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Beira-Mar | 0:2 | SC Braga (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/21/048:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Belenenses | 0:5 | Coimbra (15.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 3:0 | Vit. Guimarães (17.) | ||||
Sun 2/22/045:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alverca | 2:1 | Paços Ferreira (16.) | ||||
(6.) Marítimo | 1:0 | CF Estrela (18.) | ||||
(10.) Moreirense | 0:0 | Leiria (13.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gil Vicente | 1:1 | Sporting CP (2.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nacional | 3:2 | Benfica (3.) | ||||
Mon 2/23/048:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Boavista | 1:1 | Rio Ave (9.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/27/0410:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Vit. Guimarães | 2:1 | Nacional (5.) | ||||
Sat 2/28/048:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Belenenses | 1:1 | Boavista (7.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sporting CP | 1:0 | Marítimo (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/29/045:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Paços Ferreira | 1:2 | Rio Ave (9.) | ||||
(18.) CF Estrela | 2:2 | Beira-Mar (8.) | ||||
(13.) Leiria | 2:2 | Gil Vicente (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Benfica | 1:1 | Moreirense (10.) | ||||
Mon 3/1/048:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 0:0 | Alverca (12.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Coimbra | 0:1 | FC Porto (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/5/0410:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 4:1 | Belenenses (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/6/048:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Boavista | 1:1 | Paços Ferreira (17.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Beira-Mar | 0:2 | Sporting CP (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/7/045:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Alverca | 3:0 | CF Estrela (18.) | ||||
(6.) Marítimo | 2:2 | Leiria (13.) | ||||
(10.) Moreirense | 1:1 | Vit. Guimarães (16.) | ||||
(4.) Nacional | 2:1 | Coimbra (15.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gil Vicente | 1:2 | Benfica (3.) | ||||
Mon 3/8/048:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rio Ave | 0:0 | SC Braga (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/13/046:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Braga | 2:1 | Paços Ferreira (17.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Belenenses | 0:1 | Nacional (4.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 1:0 | Boavista (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/14/045:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) CF Estrela | 1:4 | Rio Ave (7.) | ||||
(13.) Leiria | 2:1 | Beira-Mar (9.) | ||||
(16.) Vit. Guimarães | 0:2 | Gil Vicente (11.) | ||||
(15.) Coimbra | 0:3 | Moreirense (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Benfica | 1:0 | Marítimo (6.) | ||||
Mon 3/15/048:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sporting CP | 2:0 | Alverca (12.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/19/0410:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Marítimo | 1:1 | Vit. Guimarães (17.) | ||||
Sat 3/20/0410:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rio Ave | 4:0 | Sporting CP (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/21/045:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gil Vicente | 0:1 | Coimbra (14.) | ||||
(13.) Alverca | 1:4 | Leiria (11.) | ||||
(16.) Paços Ferreira | 1:0 | CF Estrela (18.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Boavista | 1:1 | SC Braga (5.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Beira-Mar | 0:1 | Benfica (3.) | ||||
Mon 3/22/048:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Moreirense | 0:0 | Belenenses (15.) | ||||
Wed 4/14/0410:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nacional | 0:0 | FC Porto (1.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/26/0410:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Coimbra | 2:0 | Marítimo (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/27/048:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nacional | 1:0 | Boavista (8.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sporting CP | 1:0 | Paços Ferreira (17.) | ||||
Sun 3/28/045:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Leiria | 1:1 | Rio Ave (6.) | ||||
(18.) CF Estrela | 0:1 | SC Braga (5.) | ||||
(16.) Vit. Guimarães | 2:0 | Beira-Mar (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 1:0 | Moreirense (10.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Benfica | 2:0 | Alverca (13.) | ||||
Mon 3/29/048:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Belenenses | 2:0 | Gil Vicente (12.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/2/0410:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Alverca | 0:1 | Vit. Guimarães (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/3/047:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Boavista | 1:2 | CF Estrela (18.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gil Vicente | 2:0 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/4/045:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Moreirense | 2:1 | Nacional (4.) | ||||
(9.) Beira-Mar | 0:0 | Coimbra (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Paços Ferreira | 1:2 | Leiria (11.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rio Ave | 1:1 | Benfica (3.) | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Braga | 2:3 | Sporting CP (2.) | ||||
Mon 4/5/048:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Marítimo | 2:0 | Belenenses (16.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/9/0410:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Moreirense | 2:1 | Boavista (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/10/045:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nacional | 2:1 | Gil Vicente (12.) | ||||
(14.) Vit. Guimarães | 2:0 | Rio Ave (6.) | ||||
(13.) Coimbra | 4:0 | Alverca (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Leiria | 2:2 | SC Braga (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 1:0 | Marítimo (7.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Benfica | 2:1 | Paços Ferreira (17.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sporting CP | 4:0 | CF Estrela (18.) | ||||
Mon 4/12/048:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Belenenses | 1:0 | Beira-Mar (10.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/17/045:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) CF Estrela | 0:0 | Leiria (11.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Braga | 0:3 | Benfica (3.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Boavista | 2:1 | Sporting CP (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/18/045:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gil Vicente | 1:0 | Moreirense (9.) | ||||
(6.) Rio Ave | 3:2 | Coimbra (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Paços Ferreira | 1:0 | Vit. Guimarães (15.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Alverca | 1:0 | Belenenses (16.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Beira-Mar | 0:0 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/19/048:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Marítimo | 2:0 | Nacional (4.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/23/0410:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gil Vicente | 0:1 | Boavista (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/24/049:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 3:1 | CF Estrela (18.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Leiria | 1:0 | Sporting CP (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/25/045:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nacional | 3:0 | Beira-Mar (11.) | ||||
(9.) Moreirense | 3:0 | Marítimo (7.) | ||||
(13.) Coimbra | 3:2 | Paços Ferreira (17.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 1:0 | Alverca (16.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Belenenses | 3:0 | Rio Ave (6.) | ||||
Mon 4/26/048:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:0 | SC Braga (5.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/30/0410:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rio Ave | 1:0 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/2/045:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Alverca | 2:1 | Nacional (4.) | ||||
(11.) Beira-Mar | 1:0 | Moreirense (10.) | ||||
(7.) Marítimo | 2:0 | Gil Vicente (12.) | ||||
(9.) Leiria | 2:0 | Boavista (8.) | ||||
(5.) SC Braga | 2:1 | Coimbra (14.) | ||||
(17.) Paços Ferreira | 1:1 | Belenenses (16.) | ||||
(18.) CF Estrela | 0:1 | Vit. Guimarães (13.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sporting CP | 0:1 | Benfica (2.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/9/045:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Moreirense | 3:1 | Alverca (15.) | ||||
(12.) Gil Vicente | 3:0 | Beira-Mar (11.) | ||||
(8.) Boavista | 2:1 | Marítimo (7.) | ||||
(16.) Belenenses | 0:2 | SC Braga (5.) | ||||
(4.) Nacional | 4:0 | Rio Ave (6.) | ||||
(2.) Benfica | 0:0 | Leiria (10.) | ||||
(14.) Vit. Guimarães | 0:2 | Sporting CP (3.) | ||||
(13.) Coimbra | 4:1 | CF Estrela (18.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 3:1 | Paços Ferreira (17.) |