Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 102 | 5 | 0 | 6 | |||
3 Liga - Group III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 Liga - Group IV | 9 | 50 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
3 Liga - Group II | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Central Youth League | 4 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 8, 2023 | Bron Radom (12.) | C. Elblag (10.) | 3:1 | 10 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
26 | Apr 20, 2024 | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | Bron Radom (8.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | Elana Torun (3.) | Sokol Kleczew (11.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | Swidniczanka (13.) | Star St. (9.) | 1:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 23, 2023 | KSZO Ostrowiec (17.) | Podlasie B.P. (2.) | 2:1 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Oct 13, 2023 | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | KS Wiazownica (14.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2023 | Czarni Polaniec (8.) | Unia Tarnow (10.) | 1:2 | 8 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2024 | Unia Tarnow (8.) | Avia Swidnik (2.) | 2:3 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Mar 23, 2024 | Wisloka Debica (14.) | KS Wiazownica (13.) | 1:2 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Apr 6, 2024 | Wieczysta (1.) | Podlasie B.P. (5.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 10, 2024 | KS Wiazownica (15.) | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - |
Central Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2023 | Cracovia U19 (4.) | Odra Opole U19 (12.) | 1:2 | 8 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Oct 8, 2023 | Sandecja U19 (16.) | Wa. Poznan U19 (7.) | 2:4 | 11 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Nov 12, 2023 | Sandecja U19 (15.) | Cracovia U19 (11.) | 1:2 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Mar 2, 2024 | Wisla U19 (13.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (7.) | 1:4 | 4 | - | - | - |