MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 91 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €86k
- ø-Age: 23.9
- Most valuable player: James Ndjeungoue €450k
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Myjava | 4:1 | Dynamo (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
409 · Boris Benedik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(14.) POH | 4:3 | FK SNV (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
357 · Andrej Chromy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
34' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 72' | |||
4:2 | 79' | |||
4:3 | 90' | |||
(4.) Puchov | 2:0 | Dynamo (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
725 · Tomas Marsal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
20' | ||||
45+10' | 2:0 | |||
66' | ||||
(3.) KFC | 3:1 | Presov (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
380 · Ivan Kruzliak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 73' | |||
(6.) MSK Po | 5:0 | Slavoj (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
820 · Filip Malarik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
71' | 5:0 | |||
(2.) Zilina | 0:2 | Lipt. (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
188 · Maros Libiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
(8.) Slovan | 5:2 | FK Hum (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Pavel Ochotnicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
86' | 4:2 | |||
90+2' | 5:2 | |||
(9.) STK 19 | 0:7 | FC Pet (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
682 · Peter Kralovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
0:4 | 67' | |||
0:5 | 77' | |||
0:6 | 80' | |||
0:7 | 88' | |||
Table MONACObet liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komarno | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Puchov | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Tatran Presov | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | MSK Zilina B | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | Povazska Byst. | 4 | 8 | 8 | |
6 | FC Petrzalka | 4 | 8 | 7 | |
7 | Slovan U21 | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
8 | Spartak Myjava | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | Lipt. Mikulas | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | Slavoj Trebisov | 4 | -4 | 6 | |
11 | Pohronie | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | STK Samorin | 4 | -9 | 4 | |
13 | Humenne | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
14 | Dolny Kubin | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
15 | Spisska N. Ves | 4 | -5 | 0 | |
16 | Dyn. Malzenice | 4 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...