MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 91 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €86k
- ø-Age: 23.9
- Most valuable player: James Ndjeungoue €450k
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Myjava | 2:3 | Slavoj (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
426 · Anton Ihring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
1:3 | 46' | |||
76' | 2:3 | |||
(16.) POH | 1:1 | Dynamo (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
423 · David Mano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Presov | 1:0 | Lipt. (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.182 · Peter Kralovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) KFC | 2:0 | FK SNV (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Tomas Kolofik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) MSK Po | 4:1 | Dynamo (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
880 · Boris Benedik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) STK 19 | 2:5 | Puchov (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
414 · Michal Ciernik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 23' | |||
1:3 | 29' | |||
44' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 50' | |||
2:5 | 60' | |||
(13.) Slovan | 0:0 | FC Pet (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
285 · Boris Parilak |
(3.) Zilina | 5:3 | FK Hum (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
168 · Andrej Chromy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
4' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 66' | |||
3:3 | 86' | |||
88' | 4:3 | |||
90+4' | 5:3 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Puchov | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | MSK Zilina B | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Komarno | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Slavoj Trebisov | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Tatran Presov | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Povazska Byst. | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
7 | FC Petrzalka | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | Lipt. Mikulas | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Dolny Kubin | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
10 | Slovan U21 | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
11 | Pohronie | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
12 | STK Samorin | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
13 | Spartak Myjava | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Humenne | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | Spisska N. Ves | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Dyn. Malzenice | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...