I. Liga starsieho dorastu
Slovakia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 349
- Foreigners: 36 Players 10.3%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) FC Pet | 0:1 | Sparta (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Tomas Marsal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
(13.) 1.FC T | 1:2 | Zempli (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Jakub Eperjesi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 3' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
(2.) Slovan | 2:1 | MFK Ru (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Tomas Plavecky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
(12.) FK Poh | 0:4 | DAC Du (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
80 · Peter Cvengros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
71' | ||||
0:3 | 80' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(9.) MSK Zi | 6:0 | ViOn19 (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Anton Ihring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
67' | 5:0 | |||
80' | 6:0 | |||
(14.) MFK Du | 1:1 | FC Kos (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Filip Matej | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
(4.) AS Tre | 4:1 | FK Zel (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Tomas Batiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 59' | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
Table I. Liga starsieho dorastu 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan U19 | 8 | 16 | 19 | |
2 | Podbrezova U19 | 8 | 17 | 17 | |
3 | AS Trencin U19 | 8 | 7 | 16 | |
4 | Dun. Streda U19 | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
5 | Ruzomberok U19 | 8 | 4 | 13 | |
6 | Petrzalka U19 | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
7 | Trnava U19 | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | MSK Zilina U19 | 8 | 8 | 11 | |
9 | FC ViOn U19 | 8 | -4 | 9 | |
10 | Michalovce U19 | 8 | -14 | 9 | |
11 | Kosice U19 | 8 | -1 | 8 | |
12 | FK Pohronie U19 | 8 | -24 | 6 | |
13 | MFK Dukla U19 | 8 | -7 | 4 | |
14 | Tatran P. U19 | 8 | -7 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...