Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Derry Scherhant €800k
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) EIL | 2:1 | Vikt (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
204 · Christoph Dallmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) VSG | 2:3 | Hansa (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
122 · Johannes Drößler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
43' | ||||
1:1 | 54' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
2:3 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) B03 | 1:1 | BFC (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.165 · Michael Näther | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+13' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Jena | 3:1 | HBSC 2 (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.969 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
73' | ||||
83' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Lok | 1:1 | CFC (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.365 · Hannes Ventzke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) BAK | 0:1 | BSG (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.095 · Sirko Müke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FSV | 0:2 | FCE (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
8.697 · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) GFC | 2:2 | Luwa (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.847 · Philipp Jacob | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
45+3' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 48' | |||
90+4' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) ZFC | 4:1 | FC RWE (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.492 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
56' | ||||
87' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 24 | 23 | 50 | |
2 | Greifswalder FC | 24 | 28 | 49 | |
3 | Energie Cottbus | 24 | 20 | 47 | |
4 | Viktoria Berlin | 24 | 12 | 43 | |
5 | Babelsberg 03 | 24 | 6 | 41 | |
6 | Altglienicke | 24 | 11 | 37 | |
7 | Chemie Leipzig | 24 | 1 | 35 | |
8 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 24 | 3 | 32 | |
9 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 24 | 3 | 31 | |
10 | FSV Luckenwalde | 24 | -4 | 31 | |
11 | Lok Leipzig | 24 | -8 | 31 | |
12 | Chemnitzer FC | 24 | -13 | 29 | |
13 | FSV Zwickau | 24 | -7 | 28 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 24 | -4 | 27 | |
15 | Hertha BSC II | 24 | -12 | 25 | |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 24 | -14 | 23 | |
17 | Berliner AK | 24 | -28 | 18 | |
18 | H. Rostock II | 24 | -17 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...