Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SVR | 0:4 | TuS Da (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Born | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
0:4 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SC Vic | 3:2 | Sasel (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Markus Sutera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
2:2 | 47' | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) ETSV | 3:0 | FCT (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
165 · Furkan Cevdet Vardar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FCS | 3:3 | B08 (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Marco Kulawiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
57' | 2:3 | |||
73' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) DSV | 0:1 | Paloma (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Max Beyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) AFC | 3:0 | FCA (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.156 · Henry Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) HEBC | 3:3 | FCU (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
100 · Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 57' | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) NTSV | 1:2 | TuRa (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Marvin Repke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SVHR | 0:0 | Cordi (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Dassendorf | 7 | 17 | 18 | |
2 | Altona 93 | 7 | 11 | 15 | |
3 | SC Victoria | 7 | 4 | 15 | |
4 | HEBC Hamburg | 7 | 9 | 14 | |
5 | ETSV Hamburg | 7 | 10 | 13 | |
6 | Niendorfer TSV | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
7 | TSV Sasel | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
8 | USC Paloma | 7 | -1 | 12 | |
9 | TuRa Harksheide | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
10 | SV Halstenbek | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
11 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
12 | FC Türkiye | 7 | -4 | 8 | |
13 | FC Süderelbe | 7 | 6 | 7 | |
14 | Alsterbrüder | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
15 | Düneberger SV | 7 | -19 | 4 | |
16 | Concordia | 7 | -10 | 3 | |
17 | SV Rugenbergen | 7 | -12 | 3 | |
18 | Union Tornesch | 7 | -20 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...