Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) 1.SC Z | 4:1 | FC Zli (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
190 · Jan Dorotik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
90+2' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) Trinec | 1:0 | TJ Tat (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
181 · Adam Slovacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) 1.BFK | 2:2 | Start (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
131 · Jan Zapletal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
63' | ||||
82' | 2:2 | |||
(12.) Frydek | 1:1 | Hlucin (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
258 · Ondrej Cieslar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) FK Hod | 1:0 | ZLN B (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
195 · Marek Svehla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) U.Brod | 2:2 | FKB (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
286 · Marek Malimanek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
68' | ||||
(7.) MFKK B | 1:1 | Rosice (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
103 · Martin Safran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Unicov | 1:0 | 1.FC S (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
214 · Petr Lukasik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) FCB B | 1:0 | SK Hra (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
283 · Zdenek Silny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banik Ostrava B | 9 | 7 | 21 | |
2 | Unicov | 9 | 13 | 17 | |
3 | Start Brno | 9 | 5 | 17 | |
4 | Hlucin | 9 | 8 | 16 | |
5 | Trinec | 9 | 5 | 16 | |
6 | Zlin B | 9 | 5 | 14 | |
7 | Karvina B | 9 | 4 | 14 | |
8 | Zlinsko | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
9 | Hodonin | 9 | -2 | 14 | |
10 | Rosice | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
11 | Blansko | 9 | -4 | 11 | |
12 | 1.SC Znojmo | 9 | 3 | 10 | |
13 | Frydek-Mistek | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
14 | Uhersky Brod | 9 | -8 | 10 | |
15 | Hranice | 9 | -7 | 7 | |
16 | Tatran Bohunice | 9 | -8 | 6 | |
17 | Frydlant n. Os. | 9 | -11 | 6 | |
18 | Slovacko B | 9 | -8 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...