Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 15 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Trinec | 1:2 | FC Zli (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
196 · Zbynek Proske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
84' | ||||
84' | ||||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
(10.) Frydek | 1:1 | U.Brod (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
214 · Jakub Machorek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+3' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) 1.BFK | 2:1 | FCB B (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Jan Mayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
(13.) Rosice | 1:2 | Start (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Ondrej Cieslar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) FK Hod | 0:1 | 1.SC Z (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jaroslav Kolar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
(2.) Unicov | 2:1 | SK Hra (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
197 · Daniel Marek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) MFKK B | 0:1 | FKB (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Jiri Slaby | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
(16.) 1.FC S | 1:1 | TJ Tat (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
94 · Michal Grecmal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(9.) ZLN B | 0:3 | Hlucin (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
135 · Marek Belak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unicov | 15 | 18 | 31 | |
2 | Zlinsko | 15 | 8 | 30 | |
3 | Banik Ostrava B | 15 | 11 | 29 | |
4 | Karvina B | 15 | 9 | 27 | |
5 | Hlucin | 15 | 12 | 26 | |
6 | 1.SC Znojmo | 15 | 9 | 26 | |
7 | Start Brno | 15 | 6 | 26 | |
8 | Hodonin | 15 | 0 | 23 | |
9 | Trinec | 15 | 8 | 22 | |
10 | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 2 | 20 | |
11 | Blansko | 15 | -6 | 18 | |
12 | Zlin B | 15 | -1 | 16 | |
13 | Hranice | 15 | -10 | 16 | |
14 | Rosice | 15 | -4 | 15 | |
15 | Uhersky Brod | 15 | -19 | 14 | |
16 | Frydlant n. Os. | 15 | -17 | 12 | |
17 | Slovacko B | 15 | -8 | 11 | |
18 | Tatran Bohunice | 15 | -18 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...