Regionalliga West
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 86 Players 21.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 23 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) BSK | 1:1 | SvgR (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Zeljko Kojadinovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) FCK | 2:1 | SCI (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · David Astl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) SVWG | 5:1 | FCW (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Serdar Celik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 58' | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
90+2' | 5:1 | |||
(16.) RWR | 1:5 | SVAS (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Ali Mutlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
0:4 | 51' | |||
69' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 80' | |||
(11.) SCR | 1:1 | TSV SJ (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Cemil Et | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
(2.) VfB H | 0:1 | SCRA (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
580 · Stefan Macanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
(6.) SPGSM | 3:0 | FCP (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Matthias Gächter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) SCS | 3:0 | DSV (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Andreas Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
Table Regionalliga West 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A. Salzburg | 23 | 41 | 52 | |
2 | Hohenems | 23 | 26 | 43 | |
3 | Saalfelden | 23 | 16 | 43 | |
4 | Silz/Mötz | 23 | 19 | 40 | |
5 | Reichenau | 23 | 20 | 40 | |
6 | Altach Juniors | 23 | 11 | 39 | |
7 | Imst | 23 | 6 | 38 | |
8 | Wals-Grünau | 23 | 1 | 36 | |
9 | Bischofshofen | 23 | 9 | 33 | |
10 | Schwaz | 23 | 3 | 30 | |
11 | Röthis | 23 | -11 | 25 | |
12 | FC Kufstein | 23 | -17 | 25 | |
13 | St. Johann | 23 | -13 | 23 | |
14 | Wolfurt | 23 | -32 | 18 | |
15 | Dornbirner SV | 23 | -29 | 14 | |
16 | Rankweil | 23 | -50 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...