Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 12 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Bruck | 0:2 | SVL (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 19, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Johann Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) SKN II | 2:1 | Adm. A (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 19, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Michael Obritzberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) NSC | 2:0 | FCMT (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 19, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Ahmet Hromalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) FCMD | 1:1 | WSC (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 19, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
470 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
69' | ||||
1:1 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SVS | 0:0 | Stadla (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 19, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Stanislav Dyulgerov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) ASKE | 2:2 | SC-ESV (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 19, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
550 · Daniel Stauber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) TWL | 2:2 | SVM II (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Christoph Marik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
26' | ||||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SCR II | 1:2 | FCM (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Daniel Pfister | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebreichsdorf | 12 | 27 | 28 | |
2 | Mauerwerk | 12 | 14 | 27 | |
3 | Leobendorf | 12 | 15 | 24 | |
4 | Mattersburg II | 12 | 3 | 21 | |
5 | FC Marchfeld | 12 | 0 | 20 | |
6 | Bruck/L. | 12 | 0 | 20 | |
7 | Wiener SC | 12 | -3 | 20 | |
8 | Rapid Wien II | 12 | 9 | 19 | |
9 | St. Pölten Jun. | 12 | 3 | 19 | |
10 | Traiskirchen | 12 | 1 | 17 | |
11 | SC Neusiedl/See | 12 | 1 | 16 | |
12 | Wiener Linien | 12 | -3 | 14 | |
13 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 12 | -6 | 12 | |
14 | FC Admira II | 12 | -15 | 5 | |
15 | FC Stadlau | 12 | -21 | 4 | |
16 | SV Schwechat | 12 | -25 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...