1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 29 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) ASK Ko | 1:1 | SCO (6.) | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Kurt Hertelt | ||||
Course of play 90' |
||||
(13.) USC Ro | 0:3 | SV Hai (15.) | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Robert Radev | ||||
Course of play 90' |
||||
(11.) SKN II | 0:2 | WNSC (4.) | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Timur Halefoglu | ||||
Course of play 90' |
||||
(8.) SCZ | 3:2 | UFCSPA (9.) | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Erik Karner | ||||
Course of play 90' |
||||
(16.) SVWT | 0:2 | SCUK (5.) | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Markus Javornik | ||||
Course of play 90' |
||||
(2.) SK Kor | 3:1 | SV Lan (10.) | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
202 · Christopher Mayrhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+1' | |||
(7.) Retz | -:- | ASV Sc (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
D L W | Form | L W W | ||
Sporting record from 27 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(unkno...)(unknown injury), (Shin ...)(Shin bruise)(all injured) |
(Torn ...)(Torn ankle ligaments), (Appen...)(Appendectomy), (unkno...)(unknown injury), (Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(all injured) |
|||
(1.) SV Glo | -:- | USV-SW (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
W W W | Form | L W L | ||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Tibia...)(Tibia and fibula fracture), (Menis...)(Meniscus tear), (Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(all injured) |
(Red card suspension), (Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear), (Ankle...)(Ankle injury)(all injured) |
|||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gloggnitz | 28 | 26 | 61* | |
2 | Korneuburg | 29 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Schrems | 28 | 29 | 55 | |
4 | Wiener Neustadt | 29 | 14 | 53 | |
5 | Kilb | 29 | 14 | 46 | |
6 | SC Ortmann | 29 | 12 | 44 | |
7 | SC Retz | 28 | 11 | 42 | |
8 | Zwettl | 29 | -3 | 42 | |
9 | St. Peter/Au | 29 | 3 | 37 | |
10 | Langenrohr | 29 | -10 | 36 | |
11 | St. Pölten Jun. | 29 | -10 | 35 | |
12 | Scheiblingkir. | 28 | -7 | 34 | |
13 | Rohrbach/G. | 29 | -11 | 32 | |
14 | Haitzendorf | 29 | -14 | 26 | |
15 | Kottingbrunn | 29 | -14 | 25 | |
16 | Waidhofen/T. | 29 | -69 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...