Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 71 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |||
3. Liga | 10 | 55 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
Regionalliga Nord | 4 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Oberliga Hamburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
3. Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | SSV Ulm 1846 (10.) | VfB Lübeck (7.) | 3:0 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
8 | Sep 30, 2023 | 1860 Munich (11.) | SC Verl (16.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | B. Dortmund II (4.) | SV Sandhausen (11.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Nov 28, 2023 | SC Freiburg II (18.) | Hallescher FC (19.) | 1:2 | 7 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Dec 10, 2023 | J. Regensburg (1.) | Viktoria Köln (14.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Jan 21, 2024 | SSV Ulm 1846 (3.) | Unterhaching (6.) | 2:0 | 11 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
25 | Feb 10, 2024 | SC Freiburg II (20.) | Arm. Bielefeld (15.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
29 | Mar 9, 2024 | Pr. Münster (4.) | Hallescher FC (15.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | Apr 13, 2024 | SC Verl (12.) | Erzgebirge Aue (8.) | 3:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
37 | May 11, 2024 | FC Ingolstadt (11.) | VfB Lübeck (19.) | 6:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Regionalliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2023 | TSV Havelse (11.) | SSV Jeddeloh II (13.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 10, 2023 | Blau-Weiß Lohne (6.) | Bremer SV (11.) | 5:0 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Jan 30, 2024 | St. Pauli II (12.) | Eimsbütteler TV (16.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 24, 2024 | Holst. Kiel II (3.) | VfB Oldenburg (6.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | - |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2023 | Altona 93 (3.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 15, 2023 | ETSV Hamburg (8.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 0:3 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Oct 21, 2023 | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | FC Süderelbe (7.) | 3:0 | - | - | 1 | - |