Janusz Surdykowski
www.raduniastezyca.pl
- Date of birth/Age: May 4, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: Gdańsk
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Poland U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 1
Detailed stats of Janusz Surdykowski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 238 | 72 | 12 | 37 / 1 / - | 16.905' | ||||
19/20 | 1 Liga | 24 | 4 | 1 | 7 / - / - | 1.107' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 18 | 5 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.465' | |||
17/18 | Nice 1 Liga | 28 | 10 | 1 | 8 / - / - | 2.486' | |||
16/17 | Nice 1 Liga | 22 | 6 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.702' | |||
15/16 | 1 Liga | 27 | 14 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 2.368' | |||
14/15 | 1 Liga | 32 | 15 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 2.788' | |||
12/13 | 1 Liga | 12 | 6 | 1 | 2 / 1 / - | 792' | |||
11/12 | 1 Liga | 19 | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 855' | |||
09/10 | 1 Liga | 32 | 7 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 2.453' | |||
08/09 | 1 Liga | 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 726' | |||
07/08 | 2 Liga | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 163' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/07 | H | (2.) | Slask Wroclaw (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/07 | A | (1.) | Stalowa Wola (14.) | 0:3 | 2' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/07 | H | (5.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 0:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/07 | A | (6.) | Tur Turek (4.) | 0:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/07 | H | (9.) | Piast Gliwice (10.) | 0:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/07 | A | (10.) | Wisla Plock (6.) | 3:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/07 | H | (10.) | GKS Jastrzebie (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/07 | A | (8.) | Pol. Warsaw (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/07 | H | (7.) | Odra Opole (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/07 | A | (9.) | Motor Lublin (13.) | 1:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/07 | H | (9.) | Lechia Gdansk (10.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/23/07 | A | (7.) | Warta Poznan (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/29/07 | H | (5.) | LKS Lomza (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/3/07 | H | (4.) | GKS Katowice (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/6/07 | H | (4.) | Pelikan Lowicz (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/13/07 | A | (5.) | Kmita Zabierzów (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/28/07 | A | (5.) | Znicz Pruszkow (8.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/3/07 | A | (5.) | Slask Wroclaw (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/10/07 | H | (7.) | Stalowa Wola (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/08 | H | (5.) | Motor Lublin (11.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/08 | H | (2.) | F. Swinoujscie (10.) | 1:0 | 1 | 56' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/08 | H | (2.) | Dolcan Zabki (15.) | 3:0 | 1 | 65' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/23/08 | A | (3.) | Stilon (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/08 | H | (4.) | Kmita Zabierzów (9.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/08 | H | (4.) | Widzew Lodz (3.) | 0:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/6/08 | A | (8.) | Stalowa Wola (5.) | 4:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/08 | H | (6.) | Podbeskidzie (3.) | 3:2 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/08 | A | (4.) | GKS Jastrzebie (12.) | 1:2 | 59' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/08 | H | (6.) | Tur Turek (16.) | 1:2 | 64' | |||||||||||
2 | 10/1/08 | A | (8.) | Korona Kielce (3.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/08 | A | (6.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/8/08 | H | (6.) | Znicz Pruszkow (7.) | 2:3 | 1 | 27' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/12/08 | A | (8.) | Wisla Plock (6.) | 1:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/18/08 | H | (7.) | Odra Opole (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 10/21/08 | H | (4.) | Zaglebie Lubin (6.) | 3:0 | ✔ | 26' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/26/08 | A | (7.) | Warta Poznan (17.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/9/08 | A | (7.) | Motor Lublin (14.) | 0:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/14/08 | H | (7.) | Korona Kielce (3.) | 2:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/14/09 | A | (8.) | Zaglebie Lubin (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/09 | A | (7.) | F. Swinoujscie (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/09 | A | (7.) | Dolcan Zabki (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/09 | H | (8.) | Stilon (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/09 | A | (8.) | Kmita Zabierzów (17.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/09 | A | (8.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/09 | H | (8.) | Stalowa Wola (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/09 | A | (8.) | Podbeskidzie (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/09 | H | (7.) | GKS Jastrzebie (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/09 | A | (7.) | Tur Turek (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/09 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/09 | A | (7.) | Znicz Pruszkow (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/09 | H | (7.) | Wisla Plock (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/09 | A | (6.) | Odra Opole (17.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/09 | H | (5.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/09 | H | (15.) | Widzew Lodz (4.) | 0:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/09 | A | (17.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (9.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/09 | H | (18.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 0:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/09 | A | (18.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/09 | H | (16.) | Stilon (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/09 | A | (17.) | Podbeskidzie (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/6/09 | H | (15.) | F. Swinoujscie (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/09 | A | (15.) | Sandecja (10.) | 2:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/09 | H | (14.) | MKS Kluczbork (18.) | 2:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/09 | A | (13.) | Pogon Szczecin (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/09 | H | (11.) | Znicz Pruszkow (13.) | 2:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/09 | A | (14.) | Górnik Zabrze (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/09 | H | (11.) | Motor Lublin (17.) | 3:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/09 | H | (12.) | Stalowa Wola (17.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/17/09 | A | (13.) | LKS Lodz (9.) | 4:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/25/09 | H | (13.) | Warta Poznan (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/31/09 | A | (14.) | Dolcan Zabki (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/6/09 | A | (14.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/11/09 | H | (13.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (11.) | 3:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/6/10 | A | (14.) | Wisla Plock (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/13/10 | H | (13.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/10 | A | (13.) | Stilon (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/27/10 | H | (12.) | Podbeskidzie (14.) | 2:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/10 | A | (12.) | F. Swinoujscie (8.) | 0:1 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/24/10 | H | (14.) | Pogon Szczecin (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/10 | H | (12.) | Sandecja (2.) | 0:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/10 | A | (14.) | Znicz Pruszkow (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/10 | H | (15.) | Górnik Zabrze (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/10 | A | (12.) | MKS Kluczbork (14.) | 0:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | A | (14.) | Motor Lublin (17.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/22/10 | A | (12.) | Stalowa Wola (18.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/26/10 | H | (11.) | LKS Lodz (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/10 | A | (12.) | Warta Poznan (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/5/10 | H | (12.) | Dolcan Zabki (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/10 | A | (15.) | Górnik Polkowice (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/11 | H | (10.) | Warta Poznan (11.) | 0:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/11 | H | (9.) | Piast Gliwice (11.) | 2:2 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/7/11 | A | (17.) | Sandecja (7.) | 3:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/11 | A | (18.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 2:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/11 | H | (12.) | Olimpia Elblag (17.) | 3:1 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/11 | A | (13.) | Olimpia Grudz. (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/11 | H | (14.) | Radzionkow (7.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/11 | A | (15.) | F. Swinoujscie (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/11 | H | (14.) | Dolcan Zabki (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/11 | A | (13.) | Kolejarz Stroze (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/11 | H | (14.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 2:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/11 | A | (14.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/11 | H | (12.) | Zawisza (1.) | 5:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/12/11 | A | (11.) | Wisla Plock (14.) | 0:2 | 53' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/15/11 | H | (10.) | Gornik Polk. (17.) | 2:1 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/22/11 | H | (7.) | Polonia Bytom (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/29/11 | A | (8.) | Pogon Szczecin (1.) | 3:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/6/11 | A | (9.) | Warta Poznan (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/12/11 | A | (8.) | Piast Gliwice (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/11 | H | (8.) | Sandecja (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/12 | H | (7.) | Nieciecza (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/24/12 | A | (6.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 1:4 | 70' | 76' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/31/12 | H | (6.) | Olimpia Grudz. (14.) | 1:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/7/12 | A | (6.) | Radzionkow (9.) | 2:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/12 | H | (5.) | F. Swinoujscie (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 19' | |||||||||
26 | 4/18/12 | A | (6.) | Dolcan Zabki (14.) | 1:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/12 | H | (7.) | Kolejarz Stroze (5.) | 0:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/12 | A | (7.) | Gornik Leczna (4.) | 2:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/12 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/9/12 | A | (8.) | Zawisza (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/12/12 | H | (8.) | Wisla Plock (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/12 | A | (7.) | Gornik Polk. (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/12 | A | (7.) | Polonia Bytom (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/27/12 | H | (7.) | Pogon Szczecin (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/12 | A | (9.) | LKS Lodz (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/13 | A | (8.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/13 | H | (8.) | Cracovia (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/13 | A | (11.) | Gornik Leczna (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/13 | H | (9.) | Kolejarz Stroze (12.) | 3:1 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | A | (9.) | Zawisza (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/13 | H | (11.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/13 | A | (12.) | F. Swinoujscie (2.) | 3:0 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/13 | H | (11.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 40' | 63' | 63' | |||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | A | (10.) | Sandecja (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | H | (9.) | GKS Tychy (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
28 | 5/8/13 | A | (10.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 5/11/13 | H | (7.) | OKS Brzesko (16.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/18/13 | A | (6.) | Olimpia Grudz. (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/25/13 | A | (6.) | GKS Katowice (9.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/13 | H | (7.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | A | (6.) | Dolcan Zabki (7.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
34 | 6/8/13 | H | (5.) | LKS Lodz (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | H | (5.) | Wisla Plock (13.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | A | (4.) | Wigry Suwalki (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | H | (10.) | Stomil Olsztyn (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (11.) | Pogon Siedlce (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | A | (11.) | Zaglebie Lubin (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (16.) | Chrobry Glogow (9.) | 1:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | A | (17.) | Olimpia Grudz. (3.) | 3:2 | 1 | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | H | (18.) | GKS Katowice (4.) | 1:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/14 | A | (18.) | Dolcan Zabki (8.) | 0:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/14 | H | (10.) | Sandecja (13.) | 6:1 | CF | 3 | 88' | |||||||||
11 | 10/4/14 | A | (14.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 3:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/12/14 | H | (14.) | Arka Gdynia (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/14 | A | (11.) | Widzew Lodz (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | H | (10.) | Miedz Legnica (17.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/14 | A | (10.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/8/14 | H | (13.) | F. Swinoujscie (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/14 | A | (14.) | Chojniczanka (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/14 | A | (15.) | Wisla Plock (2.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/29/14 | H | (15.) | Wigry Suwalki (12.) | 2:1 | 2 | 36' | 68' | |||||||||
20 | 3/7/15 | A | (15.) | Stomil Olsztyn (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/15 | A | (15.) | Pogon Siedlce (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/22/15 | H | (15.) | Zaglebie Lubin (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/15 | A | (15.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/15 | H | (15.) | Olimpia Grudz. (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/15 | A | (15.) | GKS Katowice (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/15 | H | (15.) | Dolcan Zabki (9.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/25/15 | A | (13.) | Sandecja (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/15 | H | (14.) | GKS Tychy (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/9/15 | A | (13.) | Arka Gdynia (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/15 | H | (12.) | Widzew Lodz (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/15 | A | (12.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/24/15 | H | (13.) | Nieciecza (2.) | 2:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/30/15 | A | (12.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/6/15 | H | (13.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | A | (6.) | Sandecja (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 5' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | H | (4.) | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | A | (5.) | Rozwój Katowice (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | A | (10.) | Wigry Suwalki (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/5/15 | H | (7.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 1:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/15 | A | (5.) | Chrobry Glogow (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/16/15 | A | (3.) | Chojniczanka (13.) | 1:6 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | H | (5.) | Zawisza (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/23/15 | H | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (7.) | Wisla Plock (2.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (8.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/15 | A | (11.) | Z. Sosnowiec (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | H | (13.) | Arka Gdynia (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | A | (13.) | MKS Kluczbork (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | H | (12.) | Pogon Siedlce (10.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | A | (13.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/14/15 | H | (12.) | GKS Belchatow (8.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | H | (9.) | Sandecja (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/28/15 | A | (11.) | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | H | (9.) | Rozwój Katowice (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | H | (9.) | Wigry Suwalki (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | A | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/16 | H | (10.) | Chojniczanka (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/16 | A | (8.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/16 | H | (10.) | Chrobry Glogow (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/16 | A | (8.) | Zawisza (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/16 | H | (8.) | Wisla Plock (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/16 | A | (8.) | GKS Katowice (5.) | 0:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/6/16 | H | (5.) | Z. Sosnowiec (9.) | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||
30 | 5/10/16 | A | (5.) | Arka Gdynia (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/14/16 | H | (5.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/21/16 | A | (5.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/29/16 | H | (7.) | Miedz Legnica (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/5/16 | A | (8.) | GKS Belchatow (16.) | 5:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (2.) | Znicz Pruszkow (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/16 | H | (9.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (12.) | Wisla Pulawy (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | H | (6.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 1:0 | 51' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/16 | A | (7.) | Stal Mielec (14.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/16 | H | (10.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/6/16 | A | (11.) | Pogon Siedlce (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | H | (9.) | Sandecja (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | A | (9.) | Górnik Zabrze (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/16 | H | (6.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | A | (6.) | Olimpia Grudz. (15.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | A | (5.) | Z. Sosnowiec (1.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/16 | H | (4.) | Wigry Suwalki (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/21/16 | A | (5.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
15 | 10/29/16 | H | (7.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/16 | A | (10.) | Stomil Olsztyn (7.) | 3:1 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/16 | H | (8.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 1:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/16 | H | (10.) | Znicz Pruszkow (16.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/25/16 | A | (11.) | Podbeskidzie (10.) | 2:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/4/17 | H | (12.) | Wisla Pulawy (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/17 | A | (14.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/17 | H | (13.) | Stal Mielec (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/17 | A | (16.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/17 | H | (16.) | Pogon Siedlce (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/17 | A | (16.) | Sandecja (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | H | (16.) | Górnik Zabrze (8.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | A | (16.) | MKS Kluczbork (18.) | 2:2 | CF | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | H | (16.) | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | H | (16.) | Z. Sosnowiec (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | A | (17.) | Wigry Suwalki (5.) | 3:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | H | (16.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/21/17 | A | (16.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/28/17 | H | (15.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 6/4/17 | A | (15.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (2.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | A | (2.) | Podbeskidzie (14.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | H | (1.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | A | (3.) | GKS Tychy (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | H | (5.) | Olimpia Grudz. (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | A | (5.) | Gornik Leczna (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 9/2/17 | H | (4.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 4:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | A | (6.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 21' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | H | (6.) | P. Niepolomice (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | A | (6.) | Raków (7.) | 3:1 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | H | (9.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/17 | A | (10.) | Odra Opole (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (11.) | Z. Sosnowiec (14.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | A | (10.) | Wigry Suwalki (16.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | H | (9.) | Stal Mielec (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | A | (12.) | Chrobry Glogow (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/17 | H | (12.) | Chojniczanka (1.) | 0:3 | CF | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/17/17 | A | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/25/17 | H | (11.) | Podbeskidzie (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/4/18 | A | (12.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/17/18 | A | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | A | (12.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | H | (12.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/11/18 | H | (12.) | Gornik Leczna (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 45 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 4/15/18 | A | (13.) | P. Niepolomice (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | H | (13.) | Raków (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/25/18 | H | (12.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | A | (13.) | GKS Katowice (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/4/18 | H | (13.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | A | (13.) | Z. Sosnowiec (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/12/18 | H | (13.) | Wigry Suwalki (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/18 | A | (13.) | Stal Mielec (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/18 | H | (13.) | Chrobry Glogow (9.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 6/3/18 | A | (13.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | H | (10.) | Sandecja (9.) | 3:3 | CF | 84' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (12.) | Wigry Suwalki (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | H | (5.) | Raków (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (6.) | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | H | (4.) | Odra Opole (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | A | (7.) | Chrobry Glogow (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (5.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/18 | H | (5.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/18 | A | (7.) | Nieciecza (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/18 | A | (4.) | Garbarnia (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
12 | 9/30/18 | H | (4.) | Stal Mielec (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | A | (5.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 15' | 63' | |||||||||
14 | 10/13/18 | H | (6.) | Bytovia Bytow (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | A | (9.) | Podbeskidzie (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/18 | H | (11.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 1:2 | CF | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/2/18 | A | (7.) | GKS Tychy (15.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | A | (9.) | Sandecja (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/23/18 | A | (7.) | Raków (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 43' | 81' | |||||||||
19 | 11/28/18 | H | (5.) | Wigry Suwalki (15.) | 3:1 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/3/18 | H | (8.) | GKS Jastrzebie (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | A | (7.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/8/19 | A | (7.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/16/19 | H | (7.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | H | (7.) | Nieciecza (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/3/19 | A | (7.) | GKS Katowice (17.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
27 | 4/6/19 | A | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | H | (8.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | A | (8.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (10.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/19 | A | (11.) | Bytovia Bytow (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||
32 | 5/5/19 | H | (12.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 2:2 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | A | (13.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/17/19 | H | (10.) | GKS Tychy (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (8.) | Wigry Suwalki (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/19 | H | (13.) | Podbeskidzie (7.) | 0:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/19 | A | (8.) | Olimpia Grudz. (4.) | 3:5 | 13' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | H | (7.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 1:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | H | (11.) | Miedz Legnica (3.) | 0:3 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | H | (15.) | P. Niepolomice (6.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | H | (16.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | H | (16.) | Stomil Olsztyn (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | H | (11.) | GKS Belchatow (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (15.) | Radomiak (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (11.) | GKS Jastrzebie (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (13.) | Odra Opole (18.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/19 | A | (13.) | Sandecja (14.) | 4:4 | 76' | 21' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/18/19 | A | (14.) | Chrobry Glogow (17.) | 1:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | A | (16.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 3:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | A | (16.) | Warta Poznan (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (16.) | Stal Mielec (4.) | 0:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | H | (18.) | Wigry Suwalki (16.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/22/19 | A | (18.) | Podbeskidzie (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/30/19 | H | (18.) | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | A | (18.) | Nieciecza (11.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | A | (18.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 5:2 | CF | 3' | 64' | |||||||||
23 | 6/2/20 | A | (18.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 1:0 | 83' | 13' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/7/20 | A | (17.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 6/13/20 | A | (17.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 1:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
26 | 6/17/20 | A | (17.) | GKS Belchatow (15.) | 1:1 | RW | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 6/20/20 | A | (17.) | Radomiak (4.) | 3:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/26/20 | A | (17.) | GKS Jastrzebie (8.) | 1:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 6/30/20 | A | (17.) | Odra Opole (16.) | 0:0 | CF | 6' | 80' | |||||||||
30 | 7/3/20 | H | (17.) | Sandecja (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 23' | ||||||||||
31 | 7/10/20 | H | (17.) | Chrobry Glogow (8.) | 3:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 7/14/20 | H | (17.) | Z. Sosnowiec (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 7/18/20 | H | (17.) | Warta Poznan (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | A | (17.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||
Squad: 246, Starting eleven: 185, Substituted in: 53, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |