Igor Zyulev
Isloch Minskiy Rayon
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 5, 1984 (40)
- Place of birth: Mikhanovichi
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,71 m
- Position: Right-Back
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Isloch II
Detailed stats of Igor Zyulev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 34 | 2 | 8 | 8 / - / - | 2.550' | ||||
07/08 | Belarusian Cup | 5 | - | 3 | - / - / - | 255' | |||
08/09 | Belarusian Cup | 4 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 263' | |||
09/10 | Belarusian Cup | 4 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 192' | |||
10/11 | Belarusian Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 270' | |||
11/12 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 209' | |||
12/13 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
13/14 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 72' | |||
14/15 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
15/16 | Belarusian Cup | 7 | - | 2 | 2 / - / - | 638' | |||
16/17 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 168' | |||
17/18 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 138' | |||
18/19 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 45' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 11/11/04 | A | (14.) | Darida (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/15/08 | A | (5.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 0:1 | LM | 71' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/22/08 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 3:2 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/29/08 | A | (2.) | Darida (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | 48' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/2/08 | H | (1.) | Darida (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | 31' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/16/08 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/30/08 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Final | 5/18/08 | H | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 1:2 | 38' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 10/29/08 | H | (1.) | Коммунальник (16.) | 5:0 | 1 | 20' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 11/2/08 | A | (1.) | Коммунальник (16.) | 0:5 | 45' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/15/09 | H | (1.) | Granit (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/21/09 | A | (1.) | Granit (6.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/9/09 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 1:1 | SS | 79' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/22/09 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 2:1 AET | on the bench | |||||||||||
Final | 5/31/09 | A | (2.) | Naftan (1.) | 2:1 AET | SS | 89' | 120' | |||||||||
Second Round | 8/8/09 | A | (7.) | Zhlobin (28.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/4/09 | H | (3.) | Slavia (15.) | 4:0 | 1 | 59' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 11/11/09 | A | (3.) | Slavia (15.) | 1:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/13/10 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/17/10 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (1.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/18/10 | A | (3.) | Slavia (10.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/22/10 | H | (4.) | Gorodeya (29.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 11/6/10 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | 0:2 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/2/11 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 6/29/11 | A | (17.) | Beltransgaz (23.) | 2:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/11 | H | (6.) | Partizan Minsk (23.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/17/12 | A | (5.) | FK Lida (4.) | 1:2 | LB | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/25/12 | H | (2.) | Gomel (4.) | 3:1 on pens | LB | 114' | 119' | |||||||||
Final | 5/20/12 | A | (1.) | FK Minsk (2.) | 5:6 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/5/12 | A | (18.) | Volna Pinsk (12.) | 3:2 on pens | RB | 120' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 7/27/13 | A | (20.) | Granit (10.) | 2:0 | 58' | 72' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 7/26/14 | A | AK Zhdanovichi | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/23/14 | H | Vitebsk | 1:2 | RB | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/16/15 | A | Dnepr Mogilev | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/15 | H | Dnepr Mogilev | 3:2 | 68' | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/12/15 | H | Dynamo Brest | 3:1 | RB | 1 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 11/16/15 | A | Dynamo Brest | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/20/16 | H | Belshina | 1:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/6/16 | A | Belshina | 1:3 AET | RB | 1 | 36' | 120' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/20/16 | H | BATE Borisov | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/4/16 | A | BATE Borisov | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/8/16 | A | Senno | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/16 | A | Dynamo Brest | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 7/9/17 | A | Belshina | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 7/22/17 | H | Gorodeya | 2:1 AET | LB | 120' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/14/18 | H | BATE Borisov | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/18/18 | A | BATE Borisov | 2:1 | RB | 18' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 7/28/18 | A | Zhitkovichi | 0:5 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/12/18 | A | Gomel | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 39, Starting eleven: 26, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |