Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Feb 25, 2024 | Hannover 96 U17 (8.) | U. Berlin U17 (10.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 2, 2024 | Wolfsburg U17 (2.) | Holst. Kiel U17 (5.) | 3:2 | 7 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
23 | Apr 6, 2024 | Holst. Kiel U17 (5.) | Hannover 96 U17 (10.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
25 | Apr 21, 2024 | Hertha BSC U17 (3.) | Blumenthal U17 (14.) | 2:2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 27, 2024 | W. Bremen U17 (4.) | Wolfsburg U17 (2.) | 5:3 | 7 | - | - | - |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 28, 2023 | Harburger SC (15.) | VfL Lohbrügge (9.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2023 | SC Condor (8.) | V/W Billstedt (1.) | 2:4 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 19, 2023 | Concordia II (13.) | Ahrensburg (15.) | 5:3 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Feb 17, 2024 | SC Vier-Marsch. (10.) | HT 16 Hamburg (2.) | 0:7 | - | - | - | - |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 3, 2023 | USC Paloma II (10.) | Altenwerder (15.) | 4:0 | - | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 3, 2023 | HSV III (1.) | Niendorf II (6.) | 2:1 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Nov 24, 2023 | SC Nienstedten (5.) | SC Victoria II (11.) | 9:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Feb 10, 2024 | SC Victoria II (11.) | HSV III (1.) | 2:8 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
23 | Mar 15, 2024 | HSV III (1.) | SC Nienstedten (3.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
24 | Mar 24, 2024 | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | Nikola Tesla (9.) | 0:11 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Mar 28, 2024 | SSV Rantzau (7.) | USC Paloma II (13.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - |