#92 Fernandinho
E.C. Água Santa
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 26, 1992 (32)
- Place of birth: Cuiabá
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Left Winger
Detailed stats of Fernandinho
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 8/8/20 | A | Brusque | 2:1 | RW | 85' | |||||||||||
Group B | 8/16/20 | H | Londrina-PR | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 69' | ||||||||||
Group B | 8/23/20 | A | Boa Esporte | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/2/20 | A | São Bento (SP) | 1:1 | RW | 85' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/6/20 | H | Tombense | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
Group B | 9/10/20 | A | Volta Redonda | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
Group B | 9/20/20 | H | Criciúma EC | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
Group B | 9/27/20 | H | Ituano | 2:1 | RW | 2 | 76' | ||||||||||
Group B | 10/3/20 | A | EC São José | 2:0 | LW | 86' | |||||||||||
Group B | 10/11/20 | H | Brusque | 1:1 | LW | 79' | |||||||||||
Group B | 10/18/20 | A | Londrina-PR | 3:2 | RW | 62' | |||||||||||
Group B | 10/25/20 | H | Boa Esporte | 2:1 | 16' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 11/1/20 | H | São Bento (SP) | 2:1 | 20' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 11/7/20 | A | Tombense | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 5/29/21 | A | Criciúma EC | 1:0 | RW | 67' | |||||||||||
Group B | 6/5/21 | H | Novorizontino | 1:4 | RW | 57' | |||||||||||
Group B | 6/12/21 | A | EC São José | 0:0 | 28' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 6/19/21 | H | Paraná | 2:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 6/26/21 | A | Mirassol-SP | 1:2 | 90 + 5' | 17' | |||||||||||
Group B | 7/5/21 | H | Figueirense FC | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 7/10/21 | A | Oeste | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 7/18/21 | H | Ypiranga-RS | 2:1 | 20' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 7/25/21 | A | Botafogo-SP | 2:1 | 30' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 8/4/21 | H | Criciúma EC | 3:0 | 2 | 11' | |||||||||||
Group B | 8/7/21 | A | Novorizontino | 0:0 | AM | 79' | |||||||||||
Group B | 8/14/21 | H | EC São José | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
Group B | 8/22/21 | A | Paraná | 1:1 | AM | 65' | |||||||||||
Group B | 8/29/21 | H | Mirassol-SP | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
Group B | 9/7/21 | A | Figueirense FC | 1:2 | AM | 67' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/11/21 | H | Oeste | 2:1 | AM | 65' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/19/21 | A | Ypiranga-RS | 0:0 | AM | 62' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/25/21 | H | Botafogo-SP | 0:0 | 29' | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/2/21 | A | Botafogo-PB | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/10/21 | H | Criciúma EC | 0:2 | 27' | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/16/21 | H | Paysandu | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/23/21 | A | Paysandu | 1:4 | 1 | 12' | |||||||||||
Group C | 10/31/21 | A | Criciúma EC | 0:0 | 17' | ||||||||||||
Group C | 11/6/21 | H | Botafogo-PB | 3:1 | RM | 2 | 73' | ||||||||||
final 1st leg | 11/13/21 | A | Tombense | 1:1 | CF | 68' | |||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 11/20/21 | H | Tombense | 3:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 4/9/22 | H | (5.) | EC Vitória (15.) | 2:1 | 90 + 3' | 33' | ||||||||||
Group A | 4/17/22 | A | (12.) | Manaus FC (8.) | 1:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
Group A | 4/24/22 | H | (12.) | EC São José (10.) | 2:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/2/22 | A | (7.) | Confiança (19.) | 1:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/8/22 | A | (11.) | Brasil Pelotas (14.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/15/22 | H | (5.) | Mirassol-SP (1.) | 3:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/22/22 | A | (10.) | Ypiranga-RS (6.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/30/22 | H | (6.) | Floresta-CE (14.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 6/6/22 | H | (5.) | Campinense-PB (16.) | 4:0 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 6/14/22 | A | (8.) | Volta Redonda (6.) | 3:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
Group A | 6/20/22 | H | (10.) | Altos (13.) | 1:2 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
Group A | 6/28/22 | A | (10.) | Figueirense FC (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 7/3/22 | H | (11.) | Paysandu (2.) | 2:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
Group A | 7/11/22 | A | (13.) | Atlético-CE (18.) | 3:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/14/23 | A | (5.) | Remo (20.) | 1:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/21/23 | H | (5.) | Operário-PR (12.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/30/23 | A | (6.) | Floresta-CE (17.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/5/23 | A | (3.) | Confiança (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/7/23 | H | (5.) | Botafogo-PB (3.) | 0:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/11/23 | H | (2.) | Manaus FC (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/17/23 | A | (1.) | Altos (18.) | 2:3 | 21' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/29/23 | A | (1.) | Náutico (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/2/23 | H | (1.) | Pouso Alegre (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/8/23 | H | (1.) | Paysandu (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 59, Starting eleven: 31, Substituted in: 23, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |