Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 69 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |||
Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2.Lig Beyaz | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
1.Lig | 10 | 48 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
3.Lig Playoff | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Fifth Round | Jan 17, 2024 | Adana Demirspor | 24 Erzincanspor | 8:9 on pens | 7 | - | - | - | ? | Güner Mumcu Tastan | Fatih Tokail |
2.Lig Beyaz
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
37 | Apr 28, 2024 | E. Erokspor (1.) | Adiyaman FK (19.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | Seyfettin Ünal | Mehmet Sengül | Metin Ates |
1.Lig
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2023 | Genclerbirligi (3.) | Bodrum FK (6.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | 1 | Kemal Mavi | ? | Ömer Tolga Güldibi | ||||||
6 | Sep 22, 2023 | Boluspor (15.) | Tuzlaspor (13.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | Onur Gülter | ? | Ayberk Demirbaş | ||||||
10 | Oct 27, 2023 | Sanliurfaspor (11.) | Giresunspor (17.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | Kemal Mavi | ? | Onur Bingöl | ||||||
13 | Nov 26, 2023 | Corum FK (9.) | Altay SK (18.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | Hasan Erdogan | ? | Tayfun Sari | ||||||
15 | Dec 10, 2023 | Manisa FK (10.) | Adanaspor (12.) | 1:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | ? | ? | Burak Demirkiran | ||||||
20 | Jan 26, 2024 | Adanaspor (13.) | A. Keciörengücü (12.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - | Özgür Ertem | Hasan Erdogan | Eren Özyemiscioglu | ||||||
22 | Feb 9, 2024 | Corum FK (6.) | Ümraniyespor (11.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | ? | Mahmut Gülle | Erdem Demirtas | ||||||
24 | Feb 25, 2024 | Boluspor (6.) | Erzurumspor FK (10.) | 1:0 | 8 | - | - | - | ? | Mahmut Gülle | Eren Özyemiscioglu | ||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2024 | Kocaelispor (3.) | Tuzlaspor (16.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | ? | ? | Berkan Çetin | ||||||
31 | Apr 19, 2024 | Altay SK (17.) | Manisa FK (14.) | 0:2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | Oguz Kagan Calisir | ? | Hakan Ülker |
3.Lig Playoff
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | May 10, 2024 | Ayvalikgücü Bld | 52 Orduspor FK | 0:2 | 8 | 1 | - | - | ? | ? | Erdem Temel |