#30 Felipe López
Leones Negros
Liga Expansión MX Cl. League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: -
Liga Expansión MX Cl. League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: -
www.leonesnegrosudg.mx
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 30, 1995 (28)
- Place of birth: Jalisco
- Citizenship: Mexico
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Felipe López
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Liga Expansión MX Cl. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Liga Expansión MX Ap. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Liguilla de Expansión Clausura | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1/10/24 | A | (7.) | Cimarrones (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 1/22/24 | H | (10.) | Atlante (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 1/25/24 | A | (11.) | Venados FC (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 2/2/24 | A | (6.) | Min. Zacatecas (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 2/10/24 | H | (3.) | Cancún FC (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 2/15/24 | A | (2.) | Oaxaca (11.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 2/23/24 | H | (1.) | Tapatío (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 2/28/24 | H | (3.) | Correcaminos (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 3/15/24 | H | (3.) | Celaya (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 3/21/24 | A | (2.) | Dorados Sinaloa (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 3/24/24 | A | (1.) | Tlaxcala (12.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 3/28/24 | H | (2.) | Atlético La Paz (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 4/5/24 | A | (2.) | Morelia (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 4/11/24 | H | (2.) | Tepatitlán (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/25/23 | A | (12.) | Atlante (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/23 | H | (7.) | Cimarrones (12.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/23 | H | (5.) | Oaxaca (13.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (4.) | Tepatitlán (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/23 | H | (2.) | Venados FC (13.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/23 | A | (5.) | Atlético La Paz (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/23 | H | (4.) | Morelia (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/23 | H | (3.) | Dorados Sinaloa (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/23 | A | (2.) | Correcaminos (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/23 | H | (1.) | Min. Zacatecas (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/23 | A | (2.) | Cancún FC (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/23 | A | (2.) | Tapatío (11.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/23 | H | (1.) | Tlaxcala (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/23 | A | (2.) | Celaya (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 11/16/23 | A | Morelia | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 11/19/23 | H | Morelia | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 11/23/23 | A | Atlante | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 11/26/23 | H | Atlante | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/26/24 | A | Min. Zacatecas | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/29/24 | H | Min. Zacatecas | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/3/24 | A | Atlético La Paz | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/6/24 | H | Atlético La Paz | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
final 1st leg | 5/9/24 | A | Atlante | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 5/13/24 | H | Atlante | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |