Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 86 | 7 | 0 | 4 | |||
Regional League East | 6 | 38 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
Wiener Stadtliga | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Burgenlandliga | 7 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
ÖFB Jugendliga U18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Regional League East
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 4, 2023 | TWL Elektra (9.) | Traiskirchen (12.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2023 | FC Marchfeld (15.) | Wiener SC (8.) | 3:1 | 6 | 3 | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Leobendorf (8.) | Mauerwerk (16.) | 0:1 | 14 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Mar 2, 2024 | Ardagger (12.) | Wiener Viktoria (5.) | 0:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 13, 2024 | Leobendorf (5.) | TWL Elektra (10.) | 2:1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
27 | May 10, 2024 | FC Marchfeld (5.) | FavAC (13.) | 3:1 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
Wiener Stadtliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Mar 24, 2024 | Slovan HAC (3.) | 1980 Wien (7.) | 4:3 | 5 | - | - | - |
Burgenlandliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | Horitschon (14.) | Rudersdorf (10.) | 5:0 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
4 | Aug 25, 2023 | SC/ESV Parndorf (12.) | St. Margarethen (8.) | 2:0 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 9, 2023 | Pinkafeld (4.) | Edelserpentin (8.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 10, 2023 | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | Kohfidisch (8.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 30, 2024 | Horitschon (6.) | St. Margarethen (5.) | 4:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2024 | Edelserpentin (9.) | Pinkafeld (8.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | May 17, 2024 | Deutschkreutz (12.) | Rudersdorf (15.) | 9:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
ÖFB Jugendliga U18
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Nov 25, 2023 | AKA WAC U18 (13.) | Stmk.-Sturm U18 (3.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 |