Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 94 | 3 | 2 | 8 | |||
Coppa Italia Primavera | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Serie C - Girone A | 7 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
Serie C - Girone B | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie C - Girone C | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Primavera 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Primavera 2 - A | 5 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
Primavera 2 - B | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Coppa Italia Primavera
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Fourth Round | Nov 1, 2023 | Atalanta U19 | Vicenza U19 | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | 2 |
Serie C - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 7, 2023 | Legnago (7.) | Giana Erminio (17.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 24, 2023 | Mantova (2.) | Pro Vercelli (5.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Nov 11, 2023 | Pergolettese (9.) | Atalanta U23 (6.) | 0:3 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Dec 23, 2023 | Renate (14.) | Trento (10.) | 1:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Feb 25, 2024 | Fiorenzuola (18.) | Virtus Verona (9.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Mar 10, 2024 | LR Vicenza (3.) | Arzignano (15.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
36 | Apr 13, 2024 | Alessandria (20.) | Pro Patria (14.) | 1:2 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
Serie C - Girone B
Serie C - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Jan 20, 2024 | Crotone (4.) | V. Francavilla (18.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
Primavera 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oct 2, 2023 | Roma U19 (7.) | Sampdoria U19 (5.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Feb 18, 2024 | Atalanta U19 (5.) | Empoli U19 (13.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
34 | May 17, 2024 | Monza U19 (16.) | Lecce U19 (13.) | 1:5 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Primavera 2 - A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oct 21, 2023 | Renate U19 (10.) | FC Südtirol U19 (5.) | 1:0 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Nov 25, 2023 | Feralpi U19 (16.) | Padova U19 (3.) | 1:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Jan 27, 2024 | Renate U19 (12.) | Padova U19 (7.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Mar 30, 2024 | Padova U19 (9.) | Venezia U19 (4.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 6, 2024 | Como U19 (8.) | Parma U19 (2.) | 2:3 | 8 | - | 1 | 1 |
Primavera 2 - B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Jan 13, 2024 | Salernitana U19 (13.) | Spezia U19 (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 2, 2024 | Monopoli U19 (15.) | Napoli U19 (5.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 16, 2024 | Pisa U19 (3.) | Ternana U19 (9.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | - |