Eymen Eryılmaz
E. Eryilmaz
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 20, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Seraing
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Eymen Eryılmaz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 7 | - | - / - / - | 11 | 1 | 552' | ||||
22/23 | 2de Nat ACFF | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 12' | |||
21/22 | 2de Nat ACFF | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 90' | |||
20/21 | 2de Nat ACFF | 3 | - | - / - / - | 5 | 1 | 270' | |||
19/20 | 2de kl. am. ACFF | 2 | - | - / - / - | 3 | - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 9/7/19 | H | (7.) | Solières (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/15/19 | A | (3.) | Stockay (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/21/19 | H | (4.) | RUS Rebecq (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/19 | A | (7.) | RUS Givry (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/5/19 | H | (4.) | Francs Borains (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/12/19 | A | (5.) | RFC Meux (2.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/19/19 | A | (8.) | Couvin-Mariemb. (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/19 | H | (5.) | Waremme (9.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/2/19 | A | (8.) | La Louvière (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/9/19 | H | (5.) | UR Namur FLV (7.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/17/19 | A | (7.) | RCS Verlaine (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/19 | H | (7.) | RFC Tilleur (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/1/19 | A | (8.) | RE Acren (5.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/8/19 | A | (8.) | RRC Hamoir (6.) | 6:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/14/19 | H | (7.) | CS Onhaye (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 1/12/20 | A | (7.) | Solières (16.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 1/19/20 | H | (7.) | RUS Givry (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/2/20 | A | (7.) | RUS Rebecq (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/8/20 | H | (6.) | Stockay (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/16/20 | A | (6.) | Waremme (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/22/20 | H | (7.) | RFC Meux (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/8/20 | A | (6.) | Francs Borains (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/15/20 | H | (6.) | La Louvière (1.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 3/21/20 | H | (6.) | Couvin-Mariemb. (1.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 3/28/20 | A | UR Namur FLV | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
28 | 4/4/20 | H | RE Acren | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
29 | 4/19/20 | A | RFC Tilleur | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | 4/26/20 | H | RCS Verlaine | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 9/20/20 | A | (12.) | Stockay (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/27/20 | H | (7.) | Couvin-Mariemb. (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 10/3/20 | A | (3.) | RE Durbuy (16.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 10/11/20 | H | (5.) | Solières (9.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/1/21 | A | (16.) | La Louvière (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/5/21 | H | (12.) | RUS Givry (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/11/21 | A | (9.) | RUS Rebecq (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/21 | H | (8.) | Tubize-Braine (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/21 | A | (4.) | RE Acren (8.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/21 | H | (4.) | RCS Verlaine (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/10/21 | A | (2.) | Waremme (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/17/21 | H | (2.) | RE Durbuy (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/24/21 | A | (2.) | FC Ganshoren (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/31/21 | A | (2.) | Stockay (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/7/21 | H | (3.) | Couvin-Mariemb. (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/11/21 | A | (3.) | RFC Warnant (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/21/21 | H | (3.) | RFC Meux (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/21 | A | (5.) | Solières (4.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/5/21 | H | (7.) | RSD Jette (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/12/21 | A | (5.) | RE Durbuy (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/19/21 | H | (4.) | FC Ganshoren (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 1/30/22 | A | RCS Verlaine | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | 2/5/22 | A | (6.) | RFC Meux (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/19/22 | A | (5.) | Tubize-Braine (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/22 | H | (5.) | RUS Rebecq (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/6/22 | H | (6.) | La Louvière (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/13/22 | H | (5.) | Solières (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/20/22 | A | (7.) | Couvin-Mariemb. (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/22 | H | (5.) | RFC Warnant (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/2/22 | A | (7.) | RUS Givry (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/10/22 | H | (8.) | Waremme (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/22 | H | (5.) | RE Acren (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/22 | A | (8.) | RSD Jette (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/22 | H | (8.) | Stockay (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/27/22 | A | (16.) | RCS Verlaine (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/4/22 | H | (10.) | UR La Louvière (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/11/22 | H | (10.) | RRC Hamoir (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/17/22 | A | (12.) | Tubize-Braine (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/25/22 | H | (9.) | Union SG U23 (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/1/22 | A | (6.) | RUS Rebecq (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/9/22 | H | (7.) | RUS Binche (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/15/22 | A | (9.) | UR Namur FLV (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/23/22 | H | (11.) | RFC Meux (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/30/22 | A | (14.) | RFC Warnant (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/6/22 | H | (15.) | Waremme (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/13/22 | A | (15.) | RE Acren (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/20/22 | H | (12.) | RSD Jette (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/22 | A | (11.) | Solières (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/3/22 | H | (7.) | RFC Seraing U23 (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/11/22 | A | (10.) | Stade Disonais (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/8/23 | H | (10.) | RFC Warnant (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/14/23 | A | (9.) | UR La Louvière (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/28/23 | A | (9.) | Waremme (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/5/23 | H | (9.) | FC Ganshoren (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/11/23 | H | (10.) | Tubize-Braine (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/19/23 | A | (7.) | RRC Hamoir (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/25/23 | A | (7.) | RFC Meux (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/5/23 | H | (7.) | RUS Rebecq (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/12/23 | A | (7.) | Union SG U23 (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/19/23 | H | (7.) | RCS Verlaine (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/26/23 | A | (7.) | RUS Binche (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/2/23 | H | (7.) | RE Acren (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/23 | H | (7.) | Solières (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/16/23 | A | (7.) | RSD Jette (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/23/23 | H | (7.) | Stade Disonais (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/30/23 | A | (8.) | FC Ganshoren (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/7/23 | H | (9.) | UR Namur FLV (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/14/23 | A | (8.) | RFC Seraing U23 (17.) | 1:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/30/23 | H | (15.) | Verviétois (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/2/23 | A | (12.) | RFC Meux (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 35, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 28, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |