Eric Negraru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 4, 2003 (20)
- Citizenship: Romania
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Eric Negraru
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||||
22/23 | National League | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/22 | H | (5.) | Bromley (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | A | (12.) | Eastleigh (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/22 | A | (4.) | Oldham Athletic (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/22 | H | (2.) | Halifax Town (24.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/22 | A | (1.) | Gateshead (23.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/22 | H | (4.) | Yeovil Town (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/22 | H | (6.) | Woking (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/22 | A | (6.) | Maidstone (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/22 | H | (6.) | Torquay (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/22 | H | (8.) | Southend United (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/22 | A | (6.) | Aldershot (23.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/22 | A | (8.) | Solihull Moors (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/8/22 | H | (10.) | Boreham Wood (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/22 | A | (10.) | Dorking (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/22 | H | (12.) | Notts County (1.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/29/22 | A | (13.) | Dag & Red FC (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/1/22 | A | (4.) | Altrincham (23.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/12/22 | H | (15.) | Wrexham (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/22 | A | (14.) | York City (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/26/22 | H | (11.) | Scunthorpe Utd. (23.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 12/3/22 | A | (13.) | Barnet (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 12/10/22 | A | (13.) | Bromley (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/26/22 | H | (13.) | Maidenhead Utd. (18.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 1/1/23 | A | (13.) | Maidenhead Utd. (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 1/7/23 | H | (11.) | Eastleigh (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/28/23 | H | (12.) | Gateshead (21.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/31/23 | A | (12.) | Yeovil Town (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 2/4/23 | H | (11.) | Dag & Red FC (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 2/11/23 | A | (12.) | Wrexham (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/18/23 | H | (10.) | York City (21.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/21/23 | A | (11.) | Chesterfield FC (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/25/23 | A | (12.) | Woking (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/28/23 | A | (12.) | Halifax Town (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/4/23 | H | (11.) | Altrincham (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/7/23 | H | (10.) | Maidstone (24.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/11/23 | A | (9.) | Torquay (22.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/23 | H | (15.) | Chesterfield FC (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/18/23 | A | (9.) | Scunthorpe Utd. (22.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/25/23 | H | (10.) | Barnet (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/28/23 | H | (14.) | Oldham Athletic (19.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/7/23 | A | (12.) | Notts County (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/15/23 | A | (12.) | Boreham Wood (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/18/23 | H | (11.) | Aldershot (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/22/23 | H | (13.) | Dorking (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/25/23 | H | (11.) | Solihull Moors (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/29/23 | A | (13.) | Southend United (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/23 | H | (5.) | York City (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | A | (7.) | Eastleigh (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/23 | A | (8.) | Bromley (22.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | H | (5.) | Fylde (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (9.) | Aldershot (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/23 | H | (12.) | Dag & Red FC (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | A | (14.) | Hartlepool (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/23 | H | (11.) | Ebbsfleet (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/23 | H | (11.) | Altrincham (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/23 | A | (12.) | Dorking (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | A | (15.) | Chesterfield FC (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/26/23 | H | (13.) | Woking (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/23 | H | (15.) | Oldham Athletic (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/3/23 | A | (16.) | Gateshead (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/7/23 | A | (15.) | Kidderminster (23.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/21/23 | H | (16.) | Boreham Wood (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/24/23 | H | (15.) | Oxford City (21.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/23 | A | (17.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/23 | H | (12.) | Rochdale (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/23 | A | (15.) | Halifax Town (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/25/23 | H | (12.) | Barnet (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 12/16/23 | A | (12.) | Dag & Red FC (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/23/23 | H | (13.) | Hartlepool (16.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/23 | A | (12.) | Maidenhead Utd. (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 1/6/24 | A | (13.) | Ebbsfleet (22.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/27/24 | H | (13.) | Halifax Town (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/30/24 | H | (13.) | Aldershot (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 2/3/24 | A | (13.) | Barnet (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/6/24 | H | (12.) | Maidenhead Utd. (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/17/24 | H | (16.) | Gateshead (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 2/24/24 | A | (15.) | Woking (22.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 2/27/24 | A | (13.) | Rochdale (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/2/24 | A | (13.) | York City (22.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/5/24 | A | (15.) | Southend United (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/16/24 | A | (13.) | Fylde (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/20/24 | H | (17.) | Bromley (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/23/24 | H | (13.) | Kidderminster (22.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/26/24 | A | (16.) | Altrincham (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 3/29/24 | A | (17.) | Oxford City (24.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/1/24 | H | (17.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/6/24 | A | (19.) | Boreham Wood (21.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/9/24 | H | (13.) | Southend United (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/11/24 | H | (15.) | Dorking (21.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/13/24 | H | (17.) | Chesterfield FC (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/16/24 | H | (15.) | Eastleigh (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/20/24 | A | (16.) | Oldham Athletic (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |