#37 Elvin Ibrisimovic
FC Vaduz
Challenge League League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Challenge League League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
FC Vaduz
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 19, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Bregenz
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Agent: More than Sport GmbH
- Former International: Austria U20
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Elvin Ibrisimovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/18 | A | (3.) | Juniors OÖ (14.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/18 | H | (4.) | SKU Amstetten (11.) | 0:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (7.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/18 | A | (7.) | A. Klagenfurt (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (8.) | Wiener Neustadt (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | A | (9.) | SV Lafnitz (12.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (8.) | Vorwärts Steyr (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | H | (10.) | FAC (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | A | (10.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/18 | A | (12.) | SV Ried (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | H | (9.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 3:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/18 | A | (10.) | SV Horn (16.) | 1:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | H | (9.) | Young Violets (12.) | 0:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/18 | A | (10.) | FC Liefering (7.) | 4:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/18 | H | (10.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 0:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/23/19 | H | (10.) | Juniors OÖ (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/1/19 | A | (10.) | SKU Amstetten (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (8.) | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/19 | H | (7.) | A. Klagenfurt (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | A | (5.) | Wiener Neustadt (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | H | (4.) | SV Lafnitz (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/19 | A | (4.) | Vorwärts Steyr (16.) | 3:4 | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/19/19 | A | (4.) | FAC (11.) | 2:2 | 1 | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/28/19 | H | (3.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 3:2 | 2 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 5/3/19 | H | (4.) | SV Ried (1.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/19 | A | (5.) | SV Kapfenberg (4.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | H | (6.) | SV Horn (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | A | (8.) | Young Violets (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/29/19 | H | (7.) | FC Liefering (11.) | 1:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | A | (9.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 7:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/19 | A | (14.) | Vorwärts Steyr (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/19 | H | (10.) | FC Dornbirn (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
3 | 8/9/19 | A | (12.) | FAC (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | H | (10.) | Juniors OÖ (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/19 | H | (6.) | SKU Amstetten (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/19 | A | (9.) | Blau Weiss Linz (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 56' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/19 | H | (6.) | Grazer AK 1902 (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/21/19 | A | (7.) | FC Liefering (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | H | (12.) | SV Lafnitz (6.) | 0:3 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/19 | H | (13.) | SV Kapfenberg (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 86' | 5' | |||||||||
11 | 10/18/19 | A | (8.) | Young Violets (15.) | 1:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/19 | H | (8.) | SV Ried (2.) | 2:3 | 2' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/19 | A | (7.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/19 | H | (9.) | A. Klagenfurt (1.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/19 | A | (5.) | SV Horn (14.) | 0:1 | 90 + 1' | 1' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/29/19 | H | (6.) | SV Horn (15.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/23/20 | H | (6.) | Vorwärts Steyr (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/20 | A | (5.) | FC Dornbirn (12.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/20 | H | (3.) | FAC (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/6/20 | A | (3.) | Juniors OÖ (8.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
21 | 6/10/20 | A | (3.) | SKU Amstetten (10.) | 2:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 6/14/20 | H | (3.) | Blau Weiss Linz (15.) | 2:0 | 1 | 76' | 45' | |||||||||
23 | 6/19/20 | A | (3.) | Grazer AK 1902 (15.) | 0:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
24 | 6/24/20 | H | (3.) | FC Liefering (5.) | 1:4 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
25 | 6/27/20 | A | (4.) | SV Lafnitz (9.) | 1:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
27 | 7/10/20 | H | (4.) | Young Violets (5.) | 0:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
26 | 7/14/20 | A | (4.) | SV Kapfenberg (16.) | 2:3 | 1 | 62' | ||||||||||
28 | 7/17/20 | A | (5.) | SV Ried (2.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 7/24/20 | H | (5.) | A. Lustenau (9.) | 1:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
30 | 7/31/20 | A | (6.) | A. Klagenfurt (2.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/11/20 | A | (2.) | SV Kapfenberg (15.) | 0:3 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/18/20 | H | (2.) | FAC (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/25/20 | A | (7.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/29/20 | H | (8.) | A. Lustenau (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/2/20 | A | (9.) | SKU Amstetten (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 10/23/20 | H | (12.) | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/26/20 | A | (9.) | FC Dornbirn (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/30/20 | H | (7.) | SV Horn (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/8/20 | H | (5.) | Young Violets (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/20/20 | A | (6.) | A. Klagenfurt (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/28/20 | H | (5.) | Rapid Wien II (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/4/20 | A | (6.) | Grazer AK 1902 (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 12/11/20 | H | (6.) | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/22 | A | (15.) | SKN St. Pölten (2.) | 2:0 | 90 + 5' | 12' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/22 | H | (15.) | SKU Amstetten (2.) | 1:3 | 12' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/22 | A | (16.) | Vorwärts Steyr (10.) | 2:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/22 | H | (16.) | SV Horn (1.) | 0:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/22 | A | (15.) | SV Lafnitz (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/22 | H | (15.) | First Vienna FC (4.) | 0:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/22 | A | (14.) | Rapid Wien II (15.) | 0:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/22 | H | (14.) | SV Kapfenberg (16.) | 2:1 | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/18/22 | A | (10.) | FC Liefering (14.) | 0:6 | 18' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/22 | H | (9.) | Young Violets (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
11 | 10/7/22 | H | (10.) | Blau Weiss Linz (9.) | 2:5 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/22 | A | (11.) | Admira Wacker (5.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/22 | H | (10.) | Sturm Graz II (11.) | 3:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | A | (9.) | FAC (6.) | 0:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/22 | A | (9.) | Grazer AK 1902 (5.) | 2:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/22 | H | (10.) | Vorwärts Steyr (14.) | 0:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
17 | 2/25/23 | A | (10.) | SKU Amstetten (8.) | 3:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/23 | H | (11.) | Rapid Wien II (10.) | 1:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/23 | A | (11.) | Sturm Graz II (13.) | 0:4 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/23 | H | (9.) | SV Lafnitz (8.) | 2:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/23 | A | (9.) | First Vienna FC (5.) | 3:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/23 | H | (10.) | FC Liefering (8.) | 0:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/23 | A | (9.) | Young Violets (16.) | 2:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/23 | A | (9.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/23 | H | (9.) | SKN St. Pölten (1.) | 0:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/23 | A | (10.) | SV Kapfenberg (9.) | 2:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/23 | H | (12.) | Admira Wacker (9.) | 1:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/23 | H | (12.) | FAC (7.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/23 | A | (10.) | SV Horn (4.) | 0:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/23 | H | (11.) | Grazer AK 1902 (2.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
Squad: 66, Starting eleven: 23, Substituted in: 29, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 18 |