Eliteliga Vorarlberg
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 320
- Foreigners: 48 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 25.0
Matchday 13 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SCAD | 2:2 | FCA (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Robert Schörgenhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
(8.) FCH | 2:1 | BWF (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Martin Dichtl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
89' | ||||
(4.) SCAL | 3:2 | FCB (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Wolfgang Brunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+4' | |||
(15.) FCA | 0:2 | SWB (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · German Böckle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
77' | ||||
0:2 | 86' | |||
(7.) FCL | 3:2 | SCR (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Thomas Gangl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 50' | |||
3:2 | 80' | |||
(2.) DSV | 4:1 | FCN (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
420 · Zlatko Jurcevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) RWR | 0:2 | FCW (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Zeljko Kojadinovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
79' | ||||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
(16.) SCF | 2:3 | FCE (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Tobias Bilgeri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
1:3 | 37' | |||
50' | 2:3 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Table Eliteliga Vorarlberg 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dornbirner SV | 13 | 10 | 27 | |
2 | Wolfurt | 12 | 22 | 26 | |
3 | Röthis | 13 | 11 | 24 | |
4 | A. Lustenau II | 13 | 6 | 24 | |
5 | SW Bregenz | 12 | 9 | 22 | |
6 | Lauterach | 12 | 7 | 22 | |
7 | Höchst | 12 | 1 | 22 | |
8 | Rankweil | 12 | 12 | 19 | |
9 | FC Egg | 12 | 3 | 19 | |
10 | Alberschwende | 12 | 4 | 17 | |
11 | FC Bizau | 12 | 3 | 16 | |
12 | Admira Dornbirn | 12 | 0 | 15 | |
13 | SV Lochau | 12 | -15 | 13 | |
14 | Nenzing | 12 | -12 | 12 | |
15 | Andelsbuch | 12 | -18 | 10 | |
16 | Fussach | 12 | -12 | 9 | |
17 | Feldkirch | 13 | -31 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...