Eliteliga Vorarlberg
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 320
- Foreigners: 48 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 25.0
Matchday 10 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) FCA | 2:3 | SCAL (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 14, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Amina Gutschi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
2:3 | 51' | |||
61' | ||||
(8.) FCB | 3:0 | FCN (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Daniel Bode | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) FCE | 2:3 | DSV (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Cindy Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
(17.) BWF | 2:3 | SCF (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Herwig Seidler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
38' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 41' | |||
82' | ||||
(5.) FCL | 4:1 | RWR (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Biljana Iskin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 72' | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) FCW | 3:1 | FCA (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Drago Jankovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) SCR | 5:2 | SCAD (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Herwig Seidler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 79' | |||
81' | 5:2 | |||
(10.) SWB | 2:3 | Lochau (15.) | ||
Tue
Sep 18, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Felix Ouschan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
71' | 1:3 | |||
90+3' | 2:3 | |||
Table Eliteliga Vorarlberg 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Röthis | 10 | 15 | 24 | |
2 | Wolfurt | 9 | 21 | 22 | |
3 | Dornbirner SV | 10 | 8 | 21 | |
4 | Lauterach | 10 | 6 | 18 | |
5 | A. Lustenau II | 10 | 5 | 18 | |
6 | FC Bizau | 9 | 7 | 16 | |
7 | Höchst | 9 | -1 | 15 | |
8 | Rankweil | 9 | 5 | 13 | |
9 | FC Egg | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
10 | SW Bregenz | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
11 | Alberschwende | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
12 | Nenzing | 10 | -9 | 11 | |
13 | SV Lochau | 10 | -17 | 9 | |
14 | Admira Dornbirn | 9 | -4 | 8 | |
15 | Fussach | 9 | -7 | 8 | |
16 | Andelsbuch | 9 | -17 | 7 | |
17 | Feldkirch | 10 | -20 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...