#17 Egor Karpitskiy
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Stats of Egor Karpitskiy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 20 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | 1.013' | ||
2. Division B | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 540' | ||
Premier Liga | 10 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 226' | ||
Russian Cup | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 247' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (6.) | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | H | (6.) | Dynamo Moscow (12.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | H | (3.) | Rostov (8.) | 5:1 | CF | 1 | 29' | |||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/23 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | H | (4.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | H | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 3:0 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (2.) | Sochi (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | H | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 4:0 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | A | (2.) | Pari NN (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (3.) | Orenburg (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | H | (4.) | Ural (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 3:3 | LW | 3' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/2/23 | A | (4.) | Sochi (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | A | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/1/24 | A | (8.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/24 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/24 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/24 | A | (6.) | Ural (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/24 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/24 | A | (5.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/25/24 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/29/24 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/24 | A | (6.) | Orenburg (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/24 | H | (8.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/24 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Moscow (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/13/24 | A | Lada Togliatti | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/20/24 | H | Volna Kovernino | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/28/24 | A | Sokol Kazan | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/4/24 | H | Nosta | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/11/24 | H | Dinamo Barnaul | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/19/24 | H | Pari NN 2 | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | 7/26/23 | H | Baltika | 2:3 | CF | 19' | |||||||||||
Group C | 8/9/23 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 0:1 | CF | 70' | |||||||||||
Group C | 8/30/23 | A | Akhmat Grozny | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 9/19/23 | A | Baltika | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/4/23 | H | Akhmat Grozny | 0:3 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 10/31/23 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | RW | 68' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group G | 3/24/23 | H | Andorra U21 | 0:0 | CF | 90 + 4' | 24' | ||||||||||
Group G | 3/28/23 | A | Greece U21 | 1:1 | LW | 43' | 64' | ||||||||||
Group G | 6/20/23 | A | Andorra U21 | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group G | 9/7/23 | H | Faroe U21 | 2:3 | RW | 63' | |||||||||||
Group G | 9/12/23 | H | Portugal U21 | 0:5 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
Group G | 10/13/23 | A | Portugal U21 | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 10/17/23 | A | Croatia U21 | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 11/20/23 | H | Croatia U21 | 0:1 | CF | 71' | |||||||||||
Group G | 3/22/24 | H | Greece U21 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 12 | 1 | 1 |
Left Winger | 1 | - | - |
Right Winger | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | |||||
20 | Oct 12, 2023 | 3 | - | ||
Belarus U21 | |||||
14 | Sep 21, 2022 | 12 | 4 | ||
Belarus U19 | |||||
7 | Sep 3, 2021 | 5 | - |