efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 188 Players 45.0%
- ø-Market value: €390k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 19 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) MON | 2:1 | Beroe (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
620 · Radan Miryanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) PFK Vi | 3:0 | Burgas (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Bogomil Marinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Sliven | 3:0 | Akadem (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
570 · Georgi Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Slavia | 1:1 | Pirin (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 2:10 PM
|
||||
200 · Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Kaliak | 0:3 | Levski (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 5:30 PM
|
(8.) Varna | 1:0 | ZSKA (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Litex | 1:0 | Loko (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Anton Genov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) LokSof | 0:3 | MP (11.) | ||
Mon
Mar 21, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Stanislav Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
Table efbet Liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Litex Lovech | 19 | 26 | 49 | |
2 | Levski Sofia | 19 | 21 | 41 | |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 19 | 13 | 35 | |
4 | Loko Sofia | 19 | 11 | 34 | |
5 | Loko Plovdiv | 19 | 18 | 33 | |
6 | Cherno More | 19 | -2 | 30 | |
7 | Beroe | 19 | -3 | 29 | |
8 | Chern. Burgas | 19 | -3 | 29 | |
9 | Slavia Sofia | 19 | 4 | 27 | |
10 | Montana | 19 | -5 | 22 | |
11 | Minyor Pernik | 19 | -10 | 21 | |
12 | Akademik Sofia | 19 | -13 | 17 | |
13 | Sliven | 19 | -10 | 16 | |
14 | Kaliakra | 19 | -16 | 16 | |
15 | Pirin | 19 | -14 | 12 | |
16 | Vidima-Rakovski | 19 | -17 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...