Derde Divisie A
Netherlands
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 456
- Foreigners: 11 Players 2.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) DOVO | 2:2 | USV (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Wim Bronsvoort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
90' | ||||
(5.) Eemdyk | 0:1 | DVS (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Pim Weghorst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
(13.) VV Sta | 0:5 | HSC (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Pascal Smeenk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 37' | |||
0:4 | 52' | |||
0:5 | 90+1' | |||
(10.) RIJ | 0:1 | VV Hoo (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Rob Souwen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
(18.) ODI | 0:5 | RKAV (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bjorn Kuiper | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
0:4 | 73' | |||
0:5 | 76' | |||
(6.) SVU | 1:3 | SV Kam (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Haico Michielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
(12.) NIJ | 4:0 | VVSB (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Shona Shukrula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) IJS | 3:1 | HAR (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sander de Brito Roque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) DEM | 2:1 | GEN (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Rick Sturm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
1:1 | 67' | |||
76' | ||||
86' | 2:1 | |||
Table Derde Divisie A 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IJsselm.vogels | 9 | 11 | 20 | |
2 | Harkemase Boys | 9 | 8 | 20 | |
3 | USV Hercules | 9 | 12 | 17 | |
4 | Genemuiden | 9 | 9 | 15 | |
5 | HSC '21 | 9 | 6 | 15 | |
6 | RKVV DEM | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
7 | VV Eemdijk | 9 | -1 | 14 | |
8 | SV Urk | 9 | -3 | 14 | |
9 | Sparta Nijkerk | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
10 | RKAV Volendam | 9 | 5 | 11 | |
11 | DOVO | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | VVSB | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
13 | DVS '33 | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
14 | Rijnvogels | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
15 | Kampong | 9 | 2 | 10 | |
16 | VV Hoogeveen | 9 | -13 | 10 | |
17 | Staphorst | 9 | -7 | 9 | |
18 | ODIN '59 | 9 | -26 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...