#44 Dennis Pichler
Rapid Wien II
Regional League East League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Regional League East League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.zolles.com
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 23, 2005 (18)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Dennis Pichler
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 54' | ||
ÖFB Jugendliga U18 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 54' | ||
Regional League East | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/23 | A | (11.) | Kremser SC (5.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/23 | H | (16.) | SR Donaufeld (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/23 | A | (10.) | Drassburg (13.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/23 | H | (7.) | Young Violets (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/23 | A | (7.) | Ardagger (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/23 | H | (6.) | Traiskirchen (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/23 | A | (8.) | Wiener Viktoria (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/23 | H | (7.) | FC Marchfeld (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (5.) | Leobendorf (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/23 | A | (3.) | TWL Elektra (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/23 | H | (2.) | Wiener SC (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | A | (2.) | Mauerwerk (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/23 | H | (2.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/23 | A | (3.) | FavAC (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/23 | H | (2.) | Oberwart (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/23 | H | (1.) | Kremser SC (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/24 | A | (1.) | SR Donaufeld (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/24 | H | (1.) | Drassburg (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/24 | A | (1.) | Young Violets (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/24 | A | (1.) | Traiskirchen (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/24 | H | (1.) | Ardagger (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/24 | H | (1.) | Wiener Viktoria (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/24 | A | (1.) | FC Marchfeld (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/24 | H | (1.) | Leobendorf (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/24 | H | (1.) | TWL Elektra (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/24 | A | (1.) | Wiener SC (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/24 | H | (1.) | Mauerwerk (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/24 | A | (1.) | SC Neusiedl/See (12.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/24 | H | (1.) | FavAC (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/24 | A | (1.) | Oberwart (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/19/23 | A | (9.) | AKA Admira U18 (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/26/23 | H | (11.) | Vorarlberg U18 (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/2/23 | A | (7.) | AKA Klafu U18 (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/23 | H | (8.) | AKA LASK U18 (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/23 | A | (7.) | AKA Austria U18 (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/30/23 | H | (5.) | St. Pölten U18 (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/23 | A | (3.) | AKA SV Ried U18 (8.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/21/23 | H | (2.) | AKA Tirol U18 (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/26/23 | A | (2.) | Burgenland U18 (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/31/23 | H | (2.) | AKA WAC U18 (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/11/23 | H | (2.) | Stmk.-Sturm U18 (3.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 2/24/24 | H | (2.) | AKA Admira U18 (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 3/2/24 | A | (2.) | Vorarlberg U18 (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 3/5/24 | H | (2.) | AKA Salzb. U18 (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/9/24 | H | (2.) | AKA Klafu U18 (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/16/24 | A | (2.) | AKA LASK U18 (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/6/24 | H | (2.) | AKA Austria U18 (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/13/24 | A | (2.) | St. Pölten U18 (8.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/20/24 | H | (2.) | AKA SV Ried U18 (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/27/24 | A | (2.) | AKA Tirol U18 (5.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/4/24 | H | (2.) | Burgenland U18 (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 5/9/24 | A | (2.) | AKA WAC U18 (13.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/25/24 | A | (2.) | Stmk.-Sturm U18 (5.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/29/24 | A | (2.) | AKA Salzb. U18 (1.) | 3:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |