Denis Fazlagic
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 7, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Split
- Citizenship: Denmark
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Right Winger
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Hedensted IF
Detailed stats of Denis Fazlagic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 19 | 6 | 1 | - / - / 1 | 1.236' | ||||
22/23 | Pokalen | 4 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 204' | |||
21/22 | Sydbank Pokalen | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 58' | |||
21/22 | Sydbank Pokalen | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' | |||
20/21 | Sydbank Pokalen | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 60' | |||
18/19 | Sydbank Pokalen | 1 | - | - | - / - / 1 | 30' | |||
17/18 | DBU Pokalen | 3 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 219' | |||
15/16 | DBU Pokalen | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
13/14 | DBU Pokalen | 4 | 2 | 1 | - / - / - | 302' | |||
12/13 | DBU Pokalen | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
11/12 | DBU Pokalen | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 108' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/9/11 | A | (10.) | Funder GF (93.) | 2:6 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/31/11 | A | (5.) | Herning KFUM (48.) | 2:7 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/28/11 | A | (1.) | Ringköbing IF (28.) | 1:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/26/11 | H | (1.) | Aarhus GF (21.) | 1:0 AET | 47' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/24/11 | H | (1.) | HB Köge (5.) | 1:2 | RM | 61' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 9/11/12 | A | (13.) | Aarup BK (47.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/26/12 | H | (8.) | Vestsjaelland (26.) | 3:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/12 | H | (11.) | Randers FC (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/27/13 | A | (1.) | HPTI (60.) | 0:9 | RM | 1 | 58' | |||||||||
Third Round | 9/25/13 | A | (1.) | Naestved BK (26.) | 3:5 AET | LM | 1 | 1 | 120' | ||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/29/13 | H | (1.) | Vestsjaelland (8.) | 2:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/15/14 | A | (4.) | AC Horsens (1.) | 5:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round | 8/12/14 | A | KSC Harte | 0:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/30/14 | A | Vejgaard B | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/30/14 | H | Aalborg BK | 0:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/4/15 | A | Middelfart | 2:5 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/2/15 | H | Hobro IK | 2:4 on pens | RM | 120' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/9/17 | H | (8.) | Esbjerg fB (93.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/30/17 | A | (2.) | RKG Klarup (50.) | 1:8 | RW | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
Third Round | 9/21/17 | H | (1.) | Aarhus GF (33.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/25/17 | H | (1.) | HB Köge (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/11/18 | H | (1.) | Aalborg BK (9.) | 3:1 | RM | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/25/18 | H | (1.) | Silkeborg IF (2.) | 0:1 | RM | 70' | ||||||||||
First Round | 8/8/18 | A | Ringe Boldklub | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/4/18 | A | Silkeborg KFUM | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/25/18 | H | Randers FC | 2:1 AET | RW | 30' | 30' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/18 | H | Vejle BK | 3:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/13/19 | H | FC Midtjylland | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/7/19 | A | Dalum IF | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/4/19 | H | Randers FC | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 9/1/20 | A | Egebjerg F | 0:2 | RW | 60' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/7/20 | A | FK Utopia | 0:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 11/12/20 | H | Aarhus GF | 6:7 on pens | Groin injury | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/3/21 | A | Dalum IF | 1:4 | RW | 45' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/1/21 | A | Bredballe IF | 1:4 | 58' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/22/21 | A | BK Marienlyst | 1:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/27/21 | H | Randers FC | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/2/22 | A | Give Fremad | 0:7 | LM | 62' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/30/22 | H | FC Fredericia | 1:0 | 1 | 29' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/5/22 | A | Saedding/G. IF | 0:6 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/9/22 | H | Aalborg BK | 1:2 | CF | 69' | |||||||||||
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |