#28 David Ewemade
www.zolles.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 17, 2005 (18)
- Citizenship: Nigeria
- Position: Right-Back
- Agent: Select Sports ...
Stats of David Ewemade
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 26 | 2 | - | 3 | - | - | 1.974' | ||
Regional League East | 26 | 2 | - | 3 | - | - | 1.974' | ||
Bundesliga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/27/23 | H | B. Banja Luka | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/3/23 | A | B. Banja Luka | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | A | Legia Warszawa | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | H | Legia Warszawa | 3:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/23 | H | (6.) | Sturm Graz (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | A | (6.) | A. Lustenau (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/23 | A | (6.) | RB Salzburg (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | H | (6.) | Wolfsberger AC (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | A | (6.) | LASK (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | H | (6.) | A. Klagenfurt (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | A | (6.) | TSV Hartberg (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | A | (6.) | SCR Altach (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | H | (6.) | Rapid Vienna (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | H | (6.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/23 | A | (6.) | WSG Tirol (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/23 | A | (4.) | Sturm Graz (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | H | (4.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/23 | H | (4.) | RB Salzburg (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/23 | A | (4.) | Wolfsberger AC (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/23 | H | (4.) | LASK (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/9/23 | A | (4.) | A. Klagenfurt (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/10/24 | H | (4.) | TSV Hartberg (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/17/24 | H | (2.) | SCR Altach (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/25/24 | A | (2.) | Rapid Vienna (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/24 | A | (2.) | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/24 | H | (1.) | WSG Tirol (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/16/24 | A | (1.) | SCR Altach (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/29/24 | H | (1.) | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/6/24 | H | (1.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/13/24 | A | (1.) | Wolfsberger AC (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/20/24 | H | (1.) | WSG Tirol (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/23/24 | A | (1.) | WSG Tirol (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/26/24 | H | (1.) | SCR Altach (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/3/24 | A | (1.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/11/24 | H | (2.) | Wolfsberger AC (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/18/24 | A | (2.) | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 7/21/23 | A | SV Spittal/Drau | 0:7 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/27/23 | A | St. Anna/Aigen | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/23 | H | A. Klagenfurt | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/2/24 | A | Sturm Graz | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 5/21/24 | A | (1.) | Wolfsberger AC (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 5/24/24 | H | (1.) | TSV Hartberg (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 5/28/24 | A | TSV Hartberg | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/23 | H | (2.) | Wiener Viktoria (13.) | 3:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/23 | A | (5.) | FC Marchfeld (15.) | 0:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/23 | H | (6.) | Leobendorf (1.) | 1:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/23 | A | (9.) | Rapid Wien II (7.) | 3:2 | 83' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/23 | H | (11.) | Wiener SC (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | A | (9.) | Mauerwerk (16.) | 1:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/23 | A | (3.) | FavAC (12.) | 1:4 | 88' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/23 | H | (7.) | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/23 | H | (2.) | Oberwart (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/23 | A | (5.) | Kremser SC (1.) | 0:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/23 | H | (6.) | SR Donaufeld (1.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/23 | A | (6.) | Drassburg (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/23 | H | (7.) | TWL Elektra (9.) | 0:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/23 | H | (7.) | Ardagger (12.) | 3:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/23 | H | (5.) | Traiskirchen (6.) | 2:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | A | (4.) | Wiener Viktoria (5.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/1/24 | H | (4.) | FC Marchfeld (8.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/24 | A | (7.) | Leobendorf (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/24 | H | (7.) | Rapid Wien II (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/22/24 | A | (7.) | Wiener SC (9.) | 3:0 | RM | 80' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/30/24 | H | (6.) | Mauerwerk (16.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/5/24 | A | (6.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | 1:5 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/12/24 | H | (6.) | FavAC (13.) | 1:1 | RM | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/19/24 | A | (8.) | Oberwart (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/24 | H | (8.) | Kremser SC (4.) | 1:1 | RM | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/4/24 | A | (8.) | SR Donaufeld (2.) | 4:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/10/24 | H | (8.) | Drassburg (14.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/17/24 | A | (8.) | TWL Elektra (11.) | 3:3 | RM | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/24/24 | A | (10.) | Ardagger (15.) | 2:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/31/24 | A | (8.) | Traiskirchen (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 23, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |