Daniel Prochazka
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 5, 1995 (29)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Left Winger
Detailed stats of Daniel Prochazka
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 134 | 12 | 10 | 8 / - / - | 6.647' | ||||
21/22 | FNL | 27 | 2 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.277' | |||
20/21 | FNL | 13 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.052' | |||
20/21 | FNL | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 50' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 18 | 2 | 4 | - / - / - | 672' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 24 | 5 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.505' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 25 | 1 | 4 | 1 / - / - | 1.154' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 14 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 534' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 10 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 403' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 3/4/16 | A | (5.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 2:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/16 | H | (5.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 0:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/16 | A | (5.) | Vlasim (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/16 | H | (5.) | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/16 | A | (5.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/16 | H | (5.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/16 | A | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 2:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/16 | H | (5.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 4:1 | 1 | 62' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/30/16 | A | (5.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 2:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/16 | H | (5.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 1:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/16 | H | (5.) | Karvina (2.) | 1:3 | 9' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | H | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 1:2 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/28/16 | A | (8.) | FC MAS Taborsko (5.) | 5:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (12.) | Frydek-Mistek (4.) | 2:1 | LW | 11' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/16 | H | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 3:0 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/16 | H | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | A | (12.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 1:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | A | (15.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 2:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/13/16 | H | (14.) | Vlasim (12.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/16 | H | (11.) | Pardubice (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (15.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | H | (10.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | A | (8.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/16 | H | (7.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/16 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/16 | H | (7.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/16 | A | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | H | (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | A | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/17 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/17 | H | (9.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | A | (11.) | Vlasim (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/31/17 | H | (11.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 0:0 | LW | 75' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | A | (11.) | Pardubice (13.) | 2:1 | LW | 30' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/14/17 | H | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/17 | A | (12.) | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (9.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | A | (12.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/5/17 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 3:1 | LW | 3' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/9/17 | A | (11.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 3:1 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 2:2 | LW | 68' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | A | (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 2:2 | SS | 58' | 58' | |||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | H | (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 1:0 | SS | 58' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/28/17 | A | (11.) | Vitkovice (12.) | 0:0 | LW | 88' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/17 | H | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (16.) | 2:1 | LW | 87' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/17 | H | (8.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 2:5 | LW | 61' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | A | (12.) | Pardubice (7.) | 3:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | H | (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 4:0 | LW | 7' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | A | (11.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/17 | H | (12.) | Fotbal Trinec (4.) | 0:3 | LW | 74' | 79' | |||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (13.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/17 | H | (13.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | A | (13.) | Vlasim (8.) | 2:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/13/17 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 0:3 | LW | 61' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | A | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (5.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/17 | H | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (8.) | 1:1 | RW | 23' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | A | (15.) | Olympia Prague (8.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 1 | 32' | ||||||||
15 | 11/17/17 | H | (15.) | Frydek-Mistek (16.) | 0:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/26/17 | A | (15.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 3:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/18 | H | (16.) | Pardubice (5.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/18 | A | (16.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/24/18 | A | (16.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 2:0 | LW | 15' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/30/18 | H | (16.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/18 | A | (15.) | Fotbal Trinec (4.) | 1:1 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/13/18 | H | (16.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/18 | A | (16.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 1:0 | SS | 24' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | H | (16.) | Vlasim (9.) | 2:1 | RW | 33' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/18 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 2:1 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/4/18 | H | (16.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/18 | A | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 1:3 | RW | 2' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | H | (14.) | Olympia Prague (13.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 29' | |||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | A | (14.) | Frydek-Mistek (16.) | 1:2 | RW | 14' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | H | (10.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 4:0 | RW | 1 | 18' | |||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | H | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (3.) | Chrudim (10.) | 2:3 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | H | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (16.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | A | (3.) | Vlasim (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | A | (2.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 2:0 | LW | 71' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/18 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (3.) | 1.SK Prostejov (4.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | A | (4.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 3:0 | LW | 57' | 62' | |||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | A | (6.) | Pardubice (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/11/18 | H | (4.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 2:1 | LW | 84' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | H | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (16.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 1:0 | LW | 77' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/1/18 | H | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 0:1 | LW | 58' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/18 | A | (7.) | Jihlava (2.) | 4:1 | LW | 35' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/18 | H | (6.) | Chrudim (14.) | 3:1 | LW | 10' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/2/19 | A | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 1:2 | LW | 71' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/8/19 | H | (7.) | Vlasim (9.) | 0:0 | LW | 75' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
20 | 4/1/19 | H | (7.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 0:1 | LW | 74' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | A | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | H | (6.) | 1.SK Prostejov (14.) | 2:1 | LW | 81' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/17/19 | H | (5.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | 2:1 | LW | 62' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/25/19 | A | (5.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 20' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/19 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/19 | A | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 2:3 | LW | 2 | 32' | |||||||||
27 | 5/8/19 | H | (5.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | A | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (5.) | Jihlava (2.) | 2:3 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (5.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/19 | A | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 0:0 | LW | 5' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/19 | H | (15.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 0:2 | LW | 59' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | A | (15.) | Lisen (4.) | 3:3 | LW | 16' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/9/19 | H | (9.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 8:0 | LW | 1 | 1 | 35' | ||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/19 | H | (5.) | Chrudim (10.) | 2:0 | LW | 25' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | H | (5.) | Jihlava (4.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (4.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 1:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (1.) | 1:0 | RW | 12' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/19 | A | (3.) | Vlasim (14.) | 0:2 | LW | 72' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/19 | H | (4.) | 1.SK Prostejov (10.) | 1:2 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/1/19 | A | (6.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/19 | H | (5.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 3:0 | SS | 15' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | A | (5.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/20 | H | (5.) | Lisen (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 5/26/20 | A | (5.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 5/30/20 | H | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/2/20 | A | (4.) | Chrudim (10.) | 2:2 | LW | 35' | ||||||||||
21 | 6/8/20 | A | (5.) | Jihlava (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 6/11/20 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 5:0 | RW | 1 | 14' | |||||||||
23 | 6/15/20 | A | (4.) | Vysehrad (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 35' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/18/20 | H | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 1:1 | LW | 62' | ||||||||||
25 | 6/22/20 | A | (5.) | Pardubice (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 6/25/20 | H | (5.) | Vlasim (8.) | 1:0 | LW | 3' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/28/20 | A | (5.) | 1.SK Prostejov (9.) | 2:1 | LW | 13' | ||||||||||
28 | 7/4/20 | H | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 7/11/20 | A | (4.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 1:4 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 7/14/20 | H | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (15.) | 2:0 | RM | 2 | 72' | |||||||||
1 | 8/26/20 | H | (5.) | Vlasim (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | A | (3.) | Jihlava (8.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/11/20 | H | (2.) | Chrudim (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 0:2 | RW | 11' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/25/20 | H | (1.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 0:0 | RW | 20' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/4/20 | A | (1.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 11/7/20 | A | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 1:2 | AM | 19' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/21/20 | H | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 11/25/20 | A | (1.) | Blansko (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 11/28/20 | H | (1.) | 1.SK Prostejov (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 12/2/20 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/5/20 | H | (1.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 3/5/21 | A | (14.) | Jihlava (10.) | 1:1 | RW | 67' | ||||||||||
14 | 3/13/21 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | 1:2 | RW | 85' | ||||||||||
16 | 4/3/21 | H | (14.) | Chrudim (4.) | 0:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 4/7/21 | A | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 4:0 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/10/21 | H | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/14/21 | A | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/18/21 | H | (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/24/21 | A | (14.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 3:0 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
21 | 5/1/21 | H | (14.) | Lisen (2.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/5/21 | A | (14.) | Vlasim (4.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/8/21 | H | (14.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 1:2 | RB | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 5/15/21 | A | (14.) | Blansko (13.) | 1:1 | RB | 77' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/22/21 | H | (14.) | Jihlava (7.) | 2:2 | RB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/30/21 | A | (14.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 3:0 | RW | 55' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | A | (1.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 22' | |||||||||
2 | 7/31/21 | H | (10.) | FC MAS Taborsko (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/21 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 29' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/21 | H | (11.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague B (5.) | 0:2 | RW | 15' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/21 | A | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 2:2 | RW | 24' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/10/21 | H | (14.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 0:1 | RW | 83' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/21 | A | (12.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 2:3 | LW | 1 | 62' | 79' | ||||||||
9 | 9/25/21 | H | (14.) | MFK Vyskov (11.) | 1:4 | LW | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/3/21 | A | (13.) | Vlasim (5.) | 1:1 | LW | 76' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | H | (13.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 2:0 | RW | 88' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | A | (13.) | Chrudim (14.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | H | (13.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 0:1 | RB | 84' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | A | (13.) | Lisen (2.) | 4:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | H | (13.) | Jihlava (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/21 | A | (13.) | FC MAS Taborsko (10.) | 2:3 | LW | 14' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/5/22 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 19' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/13/22 | A | (13.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 3:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/20/22 | A | (13.) | Sparta Prague B (4.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/1/22 | A | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (1.) | 1:0 | RW | 60' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/6/22 | H | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (13.) | 2:0 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/9/22 | H | (13.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 2:3 | RB | 17' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/22 | A | (12.) | MFK Vyskov (11.) | 0:1 | LW | 21' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/16/22 | H | (10.) | Vlasim (2.) | 2:1 | LW | 11' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/23/22 | A | (10.) | SFC Opava (5.) | 1:1 | LW | 20' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/22 | H | (11.) | Chrudim (13.) | 0:0 | RW | 17' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | A | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 4:1 | LW | 58' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/22 | H | (10.) | Lisen (4.) | 2:1 | RW | 14' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/22 | A | (11.) | Jihlava (7.) | 2:1 | LW | 24' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/14/22 | H | (13.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 2:4 | LW | 27' | ||||||||||
Squad: 169, Starting eleven: 69, Substituted in: 65, On the bench: 35, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |