#18 Connor Smith
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 18, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: Mullingar
- Citizenship: Ireland
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Ireland U21
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 1
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Barnet
Detailed stats of Connor Smith
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 62 | 2 | - | 15 / - / - | 3.992' | ||||
22/23 | National League | 6 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 304' | |||
18/19 | National League | 10 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 618' | |||
21/22 | National League | 14 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 444' | |||
20/21 | National League | 32 | 2 | - | 9 / - / - | 2.626' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/18 | H | (5.) | Dag & Red FC (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/18 | A | (7.) | Havant & Water. (19.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (10.) | Wrexham (4.) | 3:0 | RM | 13' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/18 | H | (12.) | Gateshead (21.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (17.) | Leyton Orient (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 29' | 65' | |||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (15.) | Halifax Town (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/18 | A | (11.) | Maidstone (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (11.) | Braintree (24.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/18 | H | (10.) | Chesterfield FC (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (7.) | Barrow (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/18 | A | (6.) | Sutton Utd (10.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/18 | A | (9.) | Salford (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/25/18 | A | (9.) | Eastleigh (13.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/29/18 | H | (10.) | Harrogate Town (3.) | 2:4 | CM | 59' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (12.) | Hartlepool (6.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (11.) | Maidenhead Utd. (18.) | 3:1 | CM | 38' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/27/18 | H | (11.) | Bromley (14.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/30/18 | A | (10.) | Aldershot (14.) | 1:1 | AM | 65' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/3/18 | A | (10.) | Solihull Moors (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/17/18 | H | (10.) | Ebbsfleet (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/24/18 | A | (10.) | Fylde (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/27/18 | H | (11.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 12/8/18 | H | (10.) | Leyton Orient (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 12/18/18 | A | (10.) | Halifax Town (17.) | 1:1 | CM | 63' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/22/18 | A | (12.) | Braintree (24.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/18 | H | (11.) | Barnet (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 12/29/18 | H | (12.) | Maidstone (23.) | 0:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/1/19 | A | (12.) | Barnet (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 10/6/20 | A | (6.) | Yeovil Town (14.) | 2:2 | CM | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 10/10/20 | A | (10.) | Dag & Red FC (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 10/13/20 | H | (13.) | Stockport (8.) | 2:5 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/17/20 | H | (9.) | Wrexham (12.) | 4:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 10/20/20 | H | (4.) | Chesterfield FC (16.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/27/20 | A | (7.) | King's Lynn (19.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 11/7/20 | H | (19.) | Altrincham (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 25' | ||||||||||
7 | 11/10/20 | A | (3.) | Halifax Town (15.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/17/20 | A | (9.) | Eastleigh (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/21/20 | H | (11.) | Sutton Utd (5.) | 3:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/27/20 | A | (11.) | Notts County (5.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/1/20 | H | (13.) | Torquay (1.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/5/20 | A | (13.) | Barnet (21.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/12/20 | H | (14.) | Weymouth FC (22.) | 2:1 | CM | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/26/20 | A | (14.) | Maidenhead Utd. (8.) | 4:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/9/21 | A | (17.) | Hartlepool (3.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/23/21 | H | (17.) | Aldershot (16.) | 3:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/26/21 | A | (17.) | Altrincham (3.) | 2:0 | CM | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 2/9/21 | A | (19.) | Torquay (2.) | 1:1 | CM | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 2/20/21 | A | (19.) | Sutton Utd (1.) | 4:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 2/23/21 | H | (19.) | Eastleigh (5.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 2/27/21 | A | (19.) | Wrexham (11.) | 4:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/2/21 | H | (13.) | Boreham Wood (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 65' | 80' | ||||||||
29 | 3/6/21 | H | (20.) | Halifax Town (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/9/21 | H | (20.) | King's Lynn (21.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 3/13/21 | H | (20.) | Notts County (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/20/21 | A | (20.) | Weymouth FC (19.) | 4:0 | CM | 30' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/23/21 | H | (19.) | Woking (18.) | 0:1 | CM | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/30/21 | A | (18.) | Solihull Moors (6.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/2/21 | A | (20.) | Bromley (11.) | 2:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 4/5/21 | H | (20.) | Barnet (22.) | 5:1 | CM | 68' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/10/21 | A | (20.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 3:1 | CM | 47' | 77' | |||||||||
39 | 4/17/21 | H | (19.) | Hartlepool (3.) | 2:7 | CM | 65' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/20/21 | H | (15.) | Maidenhead Utd. (7.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 4/24/21 | A | (19.) | Aldershot (12.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 5/1/21 | H | (19.) | Yeovil Town (16.) | 0:2 | RM | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 5/3/21 | A | (19.) | Stockport (4.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 5/8/21 | H | (19.) | Dag & Red FC (11.) | 0:5 | CM | 31' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/11/21 | H | (19.) | Bromley (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 5/15/21 | A | (19.) | Chesterfield FC (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 5/22/21 | H | (19.) | Solihull Moors (11.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 5/29/21 | A | (19.) | Woking (20.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/21/21 | A | (6.) | Weymouth FC (20.) | 0:2 | AM | 11' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/28/21 | H | (4.) | Aldershot (21.) | 1:0 | CM | 20' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/30/21 | A | (3.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 0:1 | CM | 20' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/4/21 | H | (3.) | Stockport (15.) | 0:0 | CM | 24' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/11/21 | A | (2.) | Bromley (9.) | 2:3 | CM | 20' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/14/21 | H | (3.) | Halifax Town (8.) | 2:2 | CM | 13' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/21 | A | (5.) | Solihull Moors (9.) | 3:1 | CM | 30' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/25/21 | H | (3.) | Yeovil Town (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 85' | 15' | |||||||||
9 | 10/2/21 | A | (4.) | Eastleigh (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 31' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/5/21 | H | (2.) | Torquay (14.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/9/21 | H | (2.) | Dag & Red FC (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | A | (4.) | Chesterfield FC (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/21 | A | (3.) | King's Lynn (21.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/21 | H | (1.) | Southend United (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/21 | A | (2.) | Altrincham (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/21 | H | (2.) | Maidenhead Utd. (19.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/21 | H | (2.) | Notts County (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/11/21 | A | (3.) | Woking (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/2/22 | H | (4.) | Barnet (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/11/22 | H | (3.) | Wealdstone (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 1/22/22 | H | (7.) | Weymouth FC (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 1/25/22 | A | (7.) | Halifax Town (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 1/29/22 | H | (6.) | King's Lynn (22.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 2/15/22 | H | (5.) | Altrincham (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 2/19/22 | A | (6.) | Maidenhead Utd. (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 2/22/22 | A | (7.) | Torquay (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 2/26/22 | H | (6.) | Eastleigh (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/8/22 | A | (6.) | Wrexham (5.) | 4:2 | CM | 42' | 72' | |||||||||
34 | 3/12/22 | H | (6.) | Chesterfield FC (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 8' | 60' | |||||||||
21 | 3/15/22 | A | (4.) | Barnet (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 3/19/22 | H | (8.) | Grimsby Town (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 3/22/22 | A | (8.) | Notts County (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/2/22 | H | (8.) | Woking (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/5/22 | A | (6.) | Dag & Red FC (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 4/9/22 | A | (9.) | Aldershot (20.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 4/15/22 | H | (10.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
41 | 4/18/22 | A | (11.) | Wealdstone (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 4/23/22 | H | (9.) | Bromley (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/26/22 | A | (6.) | Southend United (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
43 | 4/30/22 | A | (9.) | Stockport (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
44 | 5/2/22 | H | (9.) | Wrexham (2.) | 1:1 | CM | 16' | ||||||||||
45 | 5/7/22 | A | (9.) | Yeovil Town (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 5/10/22 | A | (3.) | Grimsby Town (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 22' | ||||||||||
46 | 5/15/22 | H | (9.) | Solihull Moors (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | H | (3.) | Halifax Town (22.) | 2:0 | CM | 2' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | A | (3.) | Gateshead (17.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/22 | A | (1.) | Yeovil Town (23.) | 1:2 | DM | 28' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/22 | H | (1.) | Woking (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/22 | A | (5.) | Chesterfield FC (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/22 | H | (3.) | Eastleigh (8.) | 3:1 | AM | 78' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/3/22 | A | (7.) | Aldershot (20.) | 3:1 | AM | 56' | 77' | |||||||||
9 | 9/13/22 | H | (11.) | Dorking (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/22 | A | (11.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/22 | A | (13.) | Dag & Red FC (12.) | 5:4 | CM | 29' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/22 | H | (14.) | York City (9.) | 0:5 | AM | 45 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/4/22 | H | (14.) | Maidstone (19.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/8/22 | A | (14.) | Wrexham (1.) | 7:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/22 | H | (13.) | Maidenhead Utd. (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/22 | A | (11.) | Bromley (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/28/22 | H | (10.) | Scunthorpe Utd. (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/1/22 | H | (10.) | Southend United (12.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/8/22 | A | (9.) | Altrincham (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/12/22 | A | (8.) | Oldham Athletic (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/22 | H | (6.) | Torquay (24.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 12/3/22 | H | (5.) | Wealdstone (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/26/22 | H | (5.) | Boreham Wood (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 1/2/23 | A | (5.) | Boreham Wood (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 1/7/23 | H | (5.) | Gateshead (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/28/23 | H | (5.) | Chesterfield FC (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/31/23 | A | (5.) | Eastleigh (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 2/3/23 | A | (4.) | Scunthorpe Utd. (23.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/7/23 | A | (5.) | Halifax Town (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/14/23 | A | (6.) | Notts County (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/18/23 | A | (5.) | Torquay (22.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/21/23 | H | (5.) | Altrincham (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/25/23 | H | (5.) | Aldershot (18.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 2/28/23 | H | (5.) | Oldham Athletic (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/3/23 | A | (5.) | Southend United (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/7/23 | A | (5.) | Dorking (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/14/23 | H | (5.) | Yeovil Town (20.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/18/23 | H | (5.) | Notts County (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/25/23 | A | (5.) | Wealdstone (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/28/23 | A | (5.) | Woking (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/3/23 | A | (5.) | York City (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/7/23 | H | (5.) | Bromley (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/10/23 | A | (5.) | Maidstone (24.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/15/23 | H | (5.) | Wrexham (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/18/23 | H | (5.) | Solihull Moors (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/22/23 | A | (5.) | Maidenhead Utd. (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/29/23 | H | (5.) | Dag & Red FC (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/23 | H | (4.) | Hartlepool (18.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | A | (2.) | Bromley (23.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/23 | A | (2.) | Eastleigh (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | H | (1.) | Woking (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (3.) | Dag & Red FC (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/23 | H | (2.) | Ebbsfleet (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | A | (1.) | Boreham Wood (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/23 | H | (1.) | Altrincham (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/23 | A | (3.) | Rochdale (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/23 | H | (3.) | Aldershot (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | (3.) | Halifax Town (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/26/23 | A | (3.) | York City (20.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/23 | A | (2.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/3/23 | H | (2.) | Fylde (24.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/7/23 | A | (2.) | Dorking (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/21/23 | H | (2.) | Maidenhead Utd. (22.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/24/23 | H | (2.) | Solihull Moors (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/23 | A | (2.) | Oxford City (23.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/23 | A | (2.) | Chesterfield FC (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/23 | H | (2.) | Gateshead (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/22/23 | H | (2.) | Oldham Athletic (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/25/23 | A | (3.) | Wealdstone (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 12/16/23 | A | (3.) | Ebbsfleet (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/23/23 | H | (2.) | Boreham Wood (18.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/23 | A | (2.) | Southend United (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 12/30/23 | H | (3.) | Southend United (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 1/6/24 | A | (3.) | Altrincham (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/9/24 | H | (3.) | Dag & Red FC (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/23/24 | A | (3.) | Oldham Athletic (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/27/24 | A | (3.) | Gateshead (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 2/3/24 | H | (3.) | Wealdstone (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/17/24 | A | (3.) | Fylde (14.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/20/24 | A | (3.) | Aldershot (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 2/24/24 | H | (2.) | York City (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 2/27/24 | H | (3.) | Chesterfield FC (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/2/24 | A | (2.) | Hartlepool (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/5/24 | H | (3.) | Rochdale (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/16/24 | A | (2.) | Woking (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/19/24 | H | (2.) | Eastleigh (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/23/24 | H | (2.) | Dorking (23.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 3/29/24 | A | (2.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/1/24 | H | (2.) | Oxford City (24.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/6/24 | A | (2.) | Maidenhead Utd. (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/9/24 | H | (2.) | Bromley (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/13/24 | A | (2.) | Halifax Town (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/20/24 | H | (2.) | Kidderminster (22.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 103, Starting eleven: 45, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 41, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Central Midfield | 44 | 1 | - |
Attacking Midfield | 8 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 5 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 4 | 1 | - |
Centre-Forward | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ireland U21 | |||||
14 | Sep 9, 2013 | 4 | 1 | ||
Ireland U19 | |||||
- | Jul 20, 2011 | 10 | 2 |