#37 Collins Atule
Spartak
Super liga Srbije League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 19, 2023 Contract expires: May 31, 2027
Super liga Srbije League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 19, 2023 Contract expires: May 31, 2027
FK Spartak Subotica
- Date of birth/Age: May 14, 2004 (20)
- Place of birth: Lagos
- Citizenship: Nigeria
- Height: 1,70 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Collins Atule
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1.166' | ||
Omladinska liga | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 723' | ||
Super liga Relegation round | 6 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 235' | ||
Super liga Srbije | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 164' | ||
Kup Srbije | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 44' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | H | (4.) | IMT Belgrad (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/23 | A | (9.) | Radnik (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/23 | H | (5.) | Zelez. Pancevo (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | A | (9.) | Red Star (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | H | (10.) | Napredak (13.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | A | (13.) | Mladost (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (8.) | Vojvodina (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/23 | H | (7.) | Vozdovac (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (7.) | FK Cukaricki (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | A | (6.) | FK TSC (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/23 | H | (6.) | Partizan (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | A | (6.) | Radnicki Nis (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/23 | H | (7.) | Radnicki 1923 (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | A | (10.) | Javor-Matis (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/23 | A | (8.) | IMT Belgrad (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/23 | H | (7.) | Radnik (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | A | (9.) | Zelez. Pancevo (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | H | (9.) | Red Star (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 12/21/23 | A | Novi Pazar | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | 2/12/24 | A | (10.) | Napredak (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/18/24 | H | (10.) | Mladost (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/25/24 | A | (11.) | Vojvodina (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/24 | A | (9.) | Vozdovac (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/8/24 | H | (9.) | Novi Pazar (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/12/24 | A | (10.) | FK Cukaricki (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/16/24 | H | (10.) | FK TSC (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/30/24 | A | (10.) | Partizan (2.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/3/24 | H | (10.) | Radnicki Nis (12.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/7/24 | A | (12.) | Radnicki 1923 (5.) | 3:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/15/24 | H | (10.) | Javor-Matis (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/23 | A | (11.) | Jedinstvo U19 (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/23 | H | (6.) | Radn. Nis U19 (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/23 | A | (9.) | Vojvodina U19 (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/23 | A | (11.) | Graficar U19 (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | H | (11.) | FK Brodarac U19 (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/23 | A | (13.) | Vozdovac U19 (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/23 | H | (11.) | Novi Pazar U19 (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/23 | A | (13.) | Mladost U19 (10.) | 4:1 | LW | 79' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/7/23 | H | (10.) | FK Zemun U19 (14.) | 4:3 | 1 | 63' | 85' | |||||||||
10 | 10/22/23 | A | (10.) | Rad Belgrad U19 (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
11 | 10/29/23 | H | (10.) | IMT Belgrad U19 (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/23 | A | (7.) | Čukarički U19 (3.) | 0:4 | CF | 78' | 78' | |||||||||
13 | 11/11/23 | H | (7.) | Kragujevac U19 (9.) | 5:1 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/23/23 | A | (6.) | Partizan U19 (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 56' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/2/23 | H | (7.) | Red Star U19 (3.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/6/23 | H | (5.) | Jedinstvo U19 (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/10/24 | A | (5.) | Radn. Nis U19 (15.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/14/24 | H | (5.) | Vojvodina U19 (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/24 | H | (5.) | Graficar U19 (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/24 | A | (5.) | FK Brodarac U19 (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/24 | H | (5.) | Vozdovac U19 (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/24 | A | (5.) | Novi Pazar U19 (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/24 | H | (5.) | Mladost U19 (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/24 | A | (7.) | FK Zemun U19 (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/24 | H | (5.) | Rad Belgrad U19 (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/24 | A | (5.) | IMT Belgrad U19 (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/24 | H | (7.) | Čukarički U19 (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/24 | A | (8.) | Kragujevac U19 (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/24 | H | (8.) | Partizan U19 (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/24 | A | (8.) | Red Star U19 (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/21/24 | H | (1.) | Javor-Matis (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | 35' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/26/24 | A | (2.) | Vozdovac (4.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 5/1/24 | H | (3.) | Zelez. Pancevo (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/7/24 | H | (2.) | Radnicki Nis (3.) | 3:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/13/24 | A | (2.) | Novi Pazar (1.) | 0:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/18/24 | A | (1.) | Radnik (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/24/24 | H | (2.) | IMT Belgrad (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/1/23 | A | Graficar | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |