Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 65 | 5 | 2 | 4 | |||
1ste Nationale | 7 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2de Nationale VV A | 16 | 37 | 5 | 2 | 2 | ||
2de Nationale VV B | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
1ste Nationale
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 16, 2023 | Thes Sport (12.) | Dessel Sport (10.) | 4:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
3 | Sep 27, 2023 | FC Knokke (9.) | Olym. Charleroi (16.) | 0:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Nov 5, 2023 | KVC Winkel Sp. (11.) | UR Namur (9.) | 1:5 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 17, 2023 | KVC Winkel Sp. (12.) | RE Virton (14.) | 4:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 4, 2024 | FC Knokke (8.) | RE Virton (11.) | 5:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 13, 2024 | Jong KAA Gent (8.) | Dessel Sport (10.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 20, 2024 | KSK Heist (6.) | URSL Visé (18.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
2de Nationale VV A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 30, 2023 | Olsa Brakel (15.) | Mandel United (17.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Sep 10, 2023 | Jong Cercle (18.) | Jong Essevee (13.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 23, 2023 | KSV Oudenaarde (8.) | Voorde-Appelter (3.) | 1:3 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Oct 1, 2023 | Sparta Petegem (17.) | Jong Essevee (14.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Oct 8, 2023 | Olsa Brakel (9.) | KM Torhout (17.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 11, 2023 | Mandel United (13.) | KSV Oostkamp (5.) | 0:2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 25, 2023 | Jong Essevee (14.) | KSV Oudenaarde (3.) | 3:5 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Dec 3, 2023 | FC Gullegem (8.) | KRC Harelbeke (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Jan 28, 2024 | FC Gullegem (10.) | KM Torhout (17.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 11, 2024 | Merelbeke (7.) | Jong Cercle (6.) | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Feb 21, 2024 | Sparta Petegem (15.) | KRC Gent (11.) | 4:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 10, 2024 | FC Gullegem (10.) | KSV Oudenaarde (6.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Mar 16, 2024 | Mandel United (10.) | KVK Ninove (3.) | 0:1 | 6 | 2 | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Mar 24, 2024 | RFC Wetteren (18.) | Merelbeke (4.) | 2:5 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2024 | KRC Harelbeke (16.) | Olsa Brakel (11.) | 1:1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
33 | Apr 28, 2024 | KSV Oostkamp (8.) | RFC Wetteren (18.) | 2:3 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 |
2de Nationale VV B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Oct 22, 2023 | Rupel Boom (11.) | KSK Tongeren (5.) | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 |