Championnat National 3 - Groupe E
France
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 286
- Foreigners: 22 Players 7.7%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.2
Matchday 18 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) FCG | 0:5 | SRFC B (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
295 · Quentin Fourel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 29' | |||
0:4 | 38' | |||
0:5 | 59' | |||
(7.) S.Ptvy | 3:1 | AGLDF (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Gildas Le Corguillé | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
(4.) DLFC | 2:1 | GSIP (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Mickaël Le Bot | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
(12.) PDEG | 0:3 | Locmin (6.) | ||
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Guillaume Régnier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
(9.) Plouza | 0:3 | SB29 B (8.) | ||
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Simon Le Roux | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
45' | ||||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
(2.) Stade | 3:2 | TA Ren (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Clément Le Nay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+1' | |||
(13.) UST | 1:1 | FC Lan (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kévin Guéguen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
Table Championnat National 3 - Groupe E 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plabennec | 16 | 8 | 32 | |
2 | Dinan Léhon | 16 | 18 | 29 | |
3 | GSI Pontivy | 16 | 10 | 29 | |
4 | TA Rennes | 16 | 14 | 28 | |
5 | Rennes B | 16 | 9 | 25 | |
6 | St. Co Locminé | 16 | 8 | 24 | |
7 | Stade Pontivyen | 16 | 0 | 23 | |
8 | Brest B | 16 | 2 | 22 | |
9 | Plouzané AC | 16 | -10 | 18 | |
10 | FC Lannion | 16 | -2 | 17 | |
11 | Fougères | 16 | -11 | 15 | |
12 | Ergué-Gabéric | 16 | -14 | 12 | |
13 | Trégunc | 16 | -15 | 12 | |
14 | FC Guichen | 16 | -17 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...