Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 5 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
1.FK P | 4:0 | Stecho | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
87 · Petr Vit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
K.Dvur | 3:1 | Rakov. | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Ladislav Benedikt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Loko | 2:4 | FCVP B | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
205 · Robert Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 46' | |||
52' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 72' | |||
Motor. | 2:1 on pens | FC MAS | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
256 · Ladislav Szikszay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
PCE B | 3:2 on pens | FK Zbu | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
80 · Michael Kvitek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
SK Ben | 4:2 | SLA B | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
320 · Tomas Grimm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
FC Slo | 1:0 on pens | Bohemi | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
155 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | ||||
Domaz. | 4:2 | Admira | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
305 · Vit Nedved | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 37' | |||
44' | 3:2 | |||
85' | 4:2 | |||
TJ Jis | 2:1 | FKP | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Michal Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
FCHK B | 2:0 | TJ Sok | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
250 · Jan Aubrecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
FK Chl | 4:2 | DUK B | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
386 · Tomas Nejedlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
85' | 4:2 | |||
FCSL B | 1:2 | FKMB B | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
120 · Jiri Dujsik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
K.Vary | 2:1 on pens | ACS B | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
750 · Marek Janoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
TEP B | 3:2 on pens | JAB B | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
83 · Tomas Svagr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
Hosto. | 0:1 | Pisek | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
190 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
Broza. | 1:5 | Zapy | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
314 · Tomas Vychodil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 64' | |||
67' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 83' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Prague B | 5 | 9 | 12 | |
2 | Motorlet Prague | 5 | 3 | 12 | |
3 | FC MAS Taborsko | 5 | 12 | 12 | |
4 | Kraluv Dvur | 5 | 2 | 12 | |
5 | Vikt. Plzen B | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
6 | Domazlice | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | Stechovice | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | Slavia Prague B | 5 | 4 | 6 | |
9 | Loko Vltavin | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | Karlovy Vary | 5 | -5 | 6 | |
11 | Rakovnik | 5 | -7 | 6 | |
12 | Admira Prague | 5 | -6 | 6 | |
13 | 1.FK Pribram B | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
14 | Pisek | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
15 | SK Benesov | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
16 | Sokol Hostoun | 5 | -12 | 0 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zivanice | 5 | 4 | 12 | |
2 | Zapy | 5 | 8 | 12 | |
3 | Ml. Boleslav B | 5 | 7 | 9 | |
4 | Jablonec B | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
5 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 5 | -2 | 9 | |
6 | Slovan Velvary | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | Dukla Prague B | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
8 | Usti nad Orlici | 5 | -1 | 9 | |
9 | Hradec Kr. B | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
10 | FK Zbuzany | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | Pardubice B | 5 | -4 | 6 | |
12 | Bohemians B | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
13 | Sl. Liberec B | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
14 | Prepere | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | Teplice B | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
16 | Sokol Brozany | 5 | -6 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...